Victoria Change Location

Recent Visits

Checklists submitted within the last hour are not shown.
Observer Date Species
Emma B 17 Jul 2019 10
Ron Steicke 17 Jul 2019 1
Bob Wheeler 17 Jul 2019 28
SKI . 17 Jul 2019 9
Jeff Dagg 17 Jul 2019 1
Craig Morley 17 Jul 2019 8
Lance Rathbone 17 Jul 2019 10
Craig Morley 17 Jul 2019 7
Alfons Lawen 17 Jul 2019 20
Alfons Lawen 17 Jul 2019 1
More Recent Visits...

Top eBirders

Updated ~10 hr(s) ago.
1 Clint Schipper Safari -Clint
522
2 Rohan Clarke
435
3 Scott Baker
433
4 Angus Hartshorn
416
5 Simon Starr
415
6 Tim Nickholds
413
7 Paul & Ruth Dodd
409
8 Dan Ashdown
408
9 Tim Bawden
407
9 Isaac Clarey
407
Top 100 eBirders...

Top Counties

Updated ~10 hr(s) ago.
1 Greater Geelong
334
2 East Gippsland
328
3 Glenelg
307
4 Wellington
296
5 Wyndham
292
6 Surf Coast
291
7 Bass Coast
283
8 Moyne
277
9 Mornington Peninsula
276
10 South Gippsland
272
All Counties...

483 Species 238,119 Checklists

Updated ~10 hr(s) ago.
Species Name Count Date By
1 Tawny Frogmouth 2 16 Jul 2019 Jeff Dagg P
 
Twentynine Mile Rd, Pt Wilson, Greater Geelong
2 Masked Lapwing 3 16 Jul 2019 Brad White
 
3 Pacific Gull 40 16 Jul 2019 Brad White
 
4 Little Raven 6 16 Jul 2019 Brad White
 
5 Black Kite 1 16 Jul 2019 Neal Stewart
 
Creek line along Wild Duck Ck below presents location, Greater Bendigo
6 Australian Hobby 1 16 Jul 2019 David Tytherleigh N
 
7 Pied Currawong 1 16 Jul 2019 David Tytherleigh N
 
8 European Starling 30 16 Jul 2019 David Tytherleigh N
 
9 House Sparrow 2 16 Jul 2019 David Tytherleigh
 
10 Rainbow Lorikeet 7 16 Jul 2019 Grace Sibley
 
11 Noisy Miner 2 16 Jul 2019 Grace Sibley
 
12 Red Wattlebird 2 16 Jul 2019 Grace Sibley
 
13 Eurasian Blackbird 1 16 Jul 2019 Grace Sibley
 
14 Common Myna 8 16 Jul 2019 Grace Sibley
 
15 Rock Pigeon 10 16 Jul 2019 Jonathan Boucher
 
Lloyd Avenue, Reservoir AU-VIC (-37.6978,145.0136), Darebin
16 Silver Gull 4 16 Jul 2019 Jonathan Boucher
 
Lloyd Avenue, Reservoir AU-VIC (-37.6978,145.0136), Darebin
17 Australian Magpie 4 16 Jul 2019 Jonathan Boucher
 
Lloyd Avenue, Reservoir AU-VIC (-37.6978,145.0136), Darebin
18 Magpie-lark 2 16 Jul 2019 Jonathan Boucher
 
Lloyd Avenue, Reservoir AU-VIC (-37.6978,145.0136), Darebin
19 Collared Sparrowhawk 1 16 Jul 2019 Stuart Quick
 
20 Galah 6 16 Jul 2019 Stuart Quick
 
21 New Holland Honeyeater 3 16 Jul 2019 Stuart Quick
 
22 Striated Pardalote 1 16 Jul 2019 Steven Ashdown
 
Wattle Glen Victoria AU -37.67x145.18, Nillumbik
23 Spotted Dove 11 16 Jul 2019 Roy Burgess
 
Oakleigh South, Monash
24 Crested Pigeon 2 16 Jul 2019 Roy Burgess
 
Oakleigh South, Monash
25 Black Swan 8 16 Jul 2019 Jeffrey Crawley
 
26 Australian Shoveler 1 16 Jul 2019 Jeffrey Crawley
 
27 Pacific Black Duck 8 16 Jul 2019 Jeffrey Crawley
 
28 Gray Teal 4 16 Jul 2019 Jeffrey Crawley
 
29 Blue-billed Duck 6 16 Jul 2019 Jeffrey Crawley
 
30 Musk Duck 2 16 Jul 2019 Jeffrey Crawley
 
31 Australasian Grebe 1 16 Jul 2019 Jeffrey Crawley
 
32 Hoary-headed Grebe 19 16 Jul 2019 Jeffrey Crawley
 
33 Dusky Moorhen 17 16 Jul 2019 Jeffrey Crawley
 
34 Eurasian Coot 115 16 Jul 2019 Jeffrey Crawley
 
35 Australasian Swamphen 16 16 Jul 2019 Jeffrey Crawley
 
36 Little Pied Cormorant 10 16 Jul 2019 Jeffrey Crawley
 
37 Great Cormorant 4 16 Jul 2019 Jeffrey Crawley
 
38 Little Black Cormorant 3 16 Jul 2019 Jeffrey Crawley
 
39 Australian Ibis 34 16 Jul 2019 Jeffrey Crawley
 
40 Sulphur-crested Cockatoo 2 16 Jul 2019 Jeffrey Crawley
 
41 Crimson Rosella 4 16 Jul 2019 Jeffrey Crawley
 
42 Superb Fairywren 5 16 Jul 2019 Jeffrey Crawley
 
43 Brown Thornbill 2 16 Jul 2019 Jeffrey Crawley
 
44 Gang-gang Cockatoo 2 16 Jul 2019 Craig Morley
 
45 Blue-winged Parrot 30 16 Jul 2019 paul schillier
 
46 Welcome Swallow 1 16 Jul 2019 Craig Morley
 
47 Maned Duck X 16 Jul 2019 David Adam
 
48 Common Bronzewing X 16 Jul 2019 David Adam
 
49 White-faced Heron X 16 Jul 2019 David Adam
 
50 Laughing Kookaburra X 16 Jul 2019 David Adam
 
51 Little Corella X 16 Jul 2019 David Adam
 
52 Australian King-Parrot X 16 Jul 2019 David Adam
 
53 Eastern Rosella X 16 Jul 2019 David Adam
 
54 Eastern Spinebill X 16 Jul 2019 David Adam
 
55 Yellow-faced Honeyeater X 16 Jul 2019 David Adam
 
56 White-browed Scrubwren X 16 Jul 2019 David Adam
 
57 Gray Butcherbird X 16 Jul 2019 David Adam
 
58 Gray Currawong X 16 Jul 2019 David Adam
 
59 Black-faced Cuckooshrike X 16 Jul 2019 David Adam
 
60 Gray Shrikethrush X 16 Jul 2019 David Adam
 
61 Gray Fantail X 16 Jul 2019 David Adam
 
62 Silver-eye X 16 Jul 2019 David Adam
 
63 Australian Shelduck 2 16 Jul 2019 Trevor Hodson
 
Birregurra-Deans Marsh Rd Bushs Road Cnr, Colac-Otway
Australasian/Hoary-headed Grebe 25 16 Jul 2019 Trevor Hodson
 
Birregurra-Deans Marsh Rd Bushs Road Cnr, Colac-Otway
64 Pacific Heron 1 16 Jul 2019 Trevor Hodson
 
Birregurra-Deans Marsh Rd Bushs Road Cnr, Colac-Otway
65 Long-billed Corella 21 16 Jul 2019 Jeff Dagg
 
40 Clifton Springs Road, Drysdale AU-VIC (-38.1709,144.5716), Greater Geelong
66 Yellow-tailed Black-Cockatoo 3 16 Jul 2019 Michael Ramsey
 
67 Wedge-tailed Eagle 1 16 Jul 2019 Trevor Hodson N
 
Ayrey's Reserve Road South, Colac-Otway
68 Brown Falcon 1 16 Jul 2019 Trevor Hodson N
 
Ayrey's Reserve Road South, Colac-Otway
69 Chestnut Teal 55 16 Jul 2019 Jeff Dagg
 
70 Pink-eared Duck 1100 16 Jul 2019 Jeff Dagg
 
71 Hardhead 41 16 Jul 2019 Jeff Dagg
 
72 Little Eagle 2 16 Jul 2019 Jeff Dagg
 
73 Straw-necked Ibis 43 16 Jul 2019 Trevor Hodson
 
74 Willie-wagtail 1 16 Jul 2019 Trevor Hodson
 
75 Yellow-billed Spoonbill 2 16 Jul 2019 Fiona Conroy N
 
76 Brown Goshawk 1 16 Jul 2019 Fiona Conroy
 
77 Flame Robin 5 16 Jul 2019 Trevor Hodson
 
Darcy's Road Birregurra, Colac-Otway
78 Buff-banded Rail 1 16 Jul 2019 Daniel Terrington
 
79 Musk Lorikeet 25 16 Jul 2019 Daniel Terrington
 
80 Spotted Pardalote 2 16 Jul 2019 Daniel Terrington
 
81 Red-rumped Parrot 1 16 Jul 2019 John Newman
 
82 White-plumed Honeyeater 1 16 Jul 2019 John Newman
 
83 Satin Bowerbird 20 16 Jul 2019 Lance Rathbone P
 
Warburton Golf Club, Yarra Ranges
84 Eastern Yellow Robin 1 16 Jul 2019 Lance Rathbone
 
Warburton Golf Club, Yarra Ranges
85 Rufous Night-Heron 1 16 Jul 2019 Orien Humennyj-Jameson
 
Bundoora, Victoria, AU (-37.719, 145.054), Darebin
86 Bell Miner X 16 Jul 2019 Orien Humennyj-Jameson
 
Bundoora, Victoria, AU (-37.719, 145.054), Darebin
87 White-naped Honeyeater 1 16 Jul 2019 Orien Humennyj-Jameson
 
Bundoora, Victoria, AU (-37.719, 145.054), Darebin
88 Golden Whistler 1 16 Jul 2019 Orien Humennyj-Jameson
 
Bundoora, Victoria, AU (-37.719, 145.054), Darebin
89 Scarlet Robin 1 16 Jul 2019 Orien Humennyj-Jameson
 
Bundoora, Victoria, AU (-37.719, 145.054), Darebin
90 Australasian Darter 1 16 Jul 2019 Sonja Ross N
 
91 Australian Pelican 2 16 Jul 2019 Matthew Heron N
 
92 Great Egret 1 16 Jul 2019 Matthew Heron N
 
93 Black-shouldered Kite 1 16 Jul 2019 Matthew Heron N
 
94 Swamp Harrier 1 16 Jul 2019 Matthew Heron N
 
95 Little Wattlebird 8 16 Jul 2019 Matthew Heron
 
96 Little Grassbird X 16 Jul 2019 Matthew Heron N
 
97 Spotted Quail-thrush 2 16 Jul 2019 Drew Stevens
 
(-37.713, 148.773), East Gippsland
98 Australasian Gannet 1 16 Jul 2019 Jeff Dagg
 
99 Crescent Honeyeater 1 16 Jul 2019 Lance Rathbone
 
Surrey Rd, Yarra Ranges
100 Powerful Owl 1 16 Jul 2019 Alfons Lawen P
 
101 European Goldfinch 9 16 Jul 2019 Ken Crawley
 
102 Black-tailed Nativehen 1 16 Jul 2019 Lissa Ryan P
 
Mullawallah Wetlands, Lucas, Ballarat
103 White-throated Treecreeper 6 16 Jul 2019 Don Roberts
 
104 White-eared Honeyeater 4 16 Jul 2019 Neil Shelley
 
MWrbm - The Briars, Stockley Ck, Mornington Peninsula
105 Buff-rumped Thornbill 7 16 Jul 2019 Don Roberts
 
106 Yellow Thornbill 2 16 Jul 2019 Don Roberts
 
107 Striated Thornbill 3 16 Jul 2019 Don Roberts
 
108 Weebill 4 16 Jul 2019 Don Roberts
 
109 Australian Raven 4 16 Jul 2019 Don Roberts
 
110 White-winged Chough 13 16 Jul 2019 Don Roberts
 
111 Red-capped Robin 2 16 Jul 2019 Don Roberts
 
112 Whistling Kite 1 16 Jul 2019 Ron Steicke
 
113 Purple-backed Fairywren 4 16 Jul 2019 Ron Steicke
 
114 Pied Butcherbird 2 16 Jul 2019 Ron Steicke
 
115 Australian Kestrel 2 16 Jul 2019 Jeff Dagg
 
Staceys Road, Anakie AU-VIC, Greater Geelong
116 Emu 8 16 Jul 2019 Robert Treble
 
117 Yellow-rumped Thornbill 3 16 Jul 2019 Robert Treble
 
118 Purple-crowned Lorikeet 2 16 Jul 2019 Daryl Akers
 
119 Brown Treecreeper 6 16 Jul 2019 Daryl Akers
 
120 Tree Martin 1 16 Jul 2019 Daryl Akers
 
121 Cape Barren Goose 2 16 Jul 2019 Jeff Dagg
 
122 Cattle Egret 35 16 Jul 2019 Trevor Hodson
 
Birregurra-Warncoort Road, Colac-Otway
123 Australian Masked-Owl 1 15 Jul 2019 Viv Rolland
 
124 Freckled Duck 1 15 Jul 2019 Jeffrey Crawley
 
125 Spotless Crake 1 15 Jul 2019 Jeffrey Crawley
 
126 Lewin's Rail 1 15 Jul 2019 Leigh Pieterse N
 
127 Greater Bluebonnet 4 15 Jul 2019 Ron Steicke
 
Macs Road, Koorlong, Victoria, AU (-34.277, 141.973), Mildura
128 White-fronted Chat 6 15 Jul 2019 Ron Steicke P
 
Macs Road, Koorlong, Victoria, AU (-34.277, 141.973), Mildura
129 Chestnut-crowned Babbler 10 15 Jul 2019 Ron Steicke P
 
Pirlta North Road, Merrinee, Victoria, AU (-34.335, 141.897), Mildura
Mallard (Domestic type) 15 15 Jul 2019 SKI .
 
130 Eastern Whipbird 1 15 Jul 2019 Ron Willemsen
 
131 Red-browed Firetail 12 15 Jul 2019 Neal Stewart
 
Observations from residence , Mia Mia 3444, Greater Bendigo
132 Eurasian Skylark 1 15 Jul 2019 Ron Willemsen
 
133 Brolga 2 15 Jul 2019 Tristan Kennedy
 
Weecurra Plantation (no public access), Glenelg
134 Pied Oystercatcher 2 15 Jul 2019 Drew Stevens
 
skua sp. 3 15 Jul 2019 Drew Stevens
 
135 Great Crested Tern 20 15 Jul 2019 Drew Stevens
 
136 White-capped Albatross 20 15 Jul 2019 Drew Stevens
 
137 Black-browed Albatross 2 15 Jul 2019 Drew Stevens
 
Northern/Southern Giant-Petrel 1 15 Jul 2019 Drew Stevens
 
138 Black-faced Cormorant 5 15 Jul 2019 Drew Stevens
 
139 White-bellied Sea-Eagle 1 15 Jul 2019 Drew Stevens
 
140 Peregrine Falcon 2 15 Jul 2019 Drew Stevens
 
141 Bassian Thrush 1 15 Jul 2019 Drew Stevens
 
142 Pied Stilt X 15 Jul 2019 Ryan K P
 
143 Black-tailed Godwit 1 15 Jul 2019 Ryan K P
 
144 Little Egret 1 15 Jul 2019 Ryan K P
 
145 Royal Spoonbill 12 15 Jul 2019 Ryan K
 
146 Singing Honeyeater 1 15 Jul 2019 Ryan K P
 
147 European Greenfinch 1 15 Jul 2019 Ryan K
 
148 Brush Bronzewing 1 15 Jul 2019 Robert Anderson P
 
149 Superb Lyrebird 2 15 Jul 2019 Robert Anderson P
 
150 Pink Robin 1 15 Jul 2019 Robert Anderson P
 
151 Song Thrush 1 15 Jul 2019 Charles Silveira
 
6 Nene Avenue, Glenroy, Moreland
Mallard x Pacific Black Duck (hybrid) 2 15 Jul 2019 Lissa Ryan P
 
Lake Learmonth Reserve, Ballarat
152 Spiny-cheeked Honeyeater 2 15 Jul 2019 Ron Steicke
 
Seventeenth Street, Mildura, Victoria, AU (-34.237, 142.131), Mildura
153 Eurasian Tree Sparrow 7 15 Jul 2019 Jeff Dagg
 
Corio-2 Kanooka Drive (private house), Greater Geelong
Brown Goshawk/Collared Sparrowhawk 1 15 Jul 2019 Austin McConville
 
154 Kelp Gull 4 15 Jul 2019 Bruce Wedderburn
 
155 Sooty Shearwater 1 15 Jul 2019 Bruce Wedderburn N
 
156 Fluttering Shearwater 4 15 Jul 2019 Bruce Wedderburn N
 
157 Little Penguin 110 14 Jul 2019 Antti Laine
 
158 Restless Flycatcher 1 14 Jul 2019 Michael Roast
 
Brights Lane, Huntly AU-VIC (-36.6300,144.3112), Greater Bendigo
159 Jacky-winter 1 14 Jul 2019 Michael Roast
 
Brights Lane, Huntly AU-VIC (-36.6300,144.3112), Greater Bendigo
Muscovy Duck (Domestic type) 3 14 Jul 2019 George Appleby
 
160 Yellow-plumed Honeyeater 1 14 Jul 2019 Michael Roast
 
161 Black-chinned Honeyeater 1 14 Jul 2019 Michael Roast
 
162 Yellow-tufted Honeyeater 4 14 Jul 2019 Michael Roast
 
163 Fuscous Honeyeater 3 14 Jul 2019 Michael Roast
 
164 Brown-headed Honeyeater 3 14 Jul 2019 Michael Roast
 
165 Crested Shrike-tit 2 14 Jul 2019 Michael Roast
 
166 Varied Sittella 1 14 Jul 2019 Trent Paton
 
(-37.788, 144.566), Melton
167 Northern Giant-Petrel 1 14 Jul 2019 Drew Stevens
 
168 Fairy Prion 20 14 Jul 2019 Drew Stevens
 
Domestic goose sp. (Domestic type) 5 14 Jul 2019 Duke Nukem
 
169 Australasian Pipit 1 14 Jul 2019 Ken Crawley P
 
170 Blue-faced Honeyeater 4 14 Jul 2019 Michael Ramsey
 
171 Golden-headed Cisticola 1 14 Jul 2019 Matthew Heron
 
172 Magpie Goose 4 14 Jul 2019 Lissa Ryan P
 
Lake Wendouree Central Island, Ballarat
173 Little Lorikeet 2 14 Jul 2019 Don Roberts
 
174 Peaceful Dove 1 14 Jul 2019 Scott Eaton
 
175 Speckled Warbler 1 14 Jul 2019 Scott Eaton N
 
176 Striated Fieldwren 1 14 Jul 2019 Ken Crawley P
 
177 Rufous Whistler 1 14 Jul 2019 Lucas Brook
 
178 Swift Parrot 24 13 Jul 2019 Michael Fuhrer P
 
179 Little Tern 1 13 Jul 2019 George Appleby N
 
Little/Australian Fairy Tern 5 13 Jul 2019 George Appleby N
 
180 Caspian Tern 1 13 Jul 2019 George Appleby N
 
black-and-white shearwater sp. X 13 Jul 2019 George Appleby N
 
181 Pied Cormorant 1 13 Jul 2019 George Appleby
 
182 Australian Ringneck X 13 Jul 2019 Justine Hausheer
 
183 Yellow-throated Miner X 13 Jul 2019 Justine Hausheer
 
184 Black-faced Woodswallow X 13 Jul 2019 Justine Hausheer
 
185 Rufous Bristlebird 1 13 Jul 2019 John Newman N
 
186 White-fronted Tern 3 13 Jul 2019 Graeme Risdon
 
187 Diamond Firetail 1 13 Jul 2019 Matt McCrae
 
Kara Kara Forest, Stuart Mill AU-VIC (-36.8550,143.3230), Northern Grampians
188 Mallard 3 13 Jul 2019 Michael Roast N
 
189 Azure Kingfisher 1 13 Jul 2019 Michael Roast
 
190 Stubble Quail 3 13 Jul 2019 Craig Morley N
 
191 Regent Parrot 15 13 Jul 2019 Justine Hausheer
 
192 Apostlebird 3 13 Jul 2019 Justine Hausheer
 
193 Sooty Oystercatcher 2 13 Jul 2019 Owen Lishmund
 
194 Brown Skua 1 13 Jul 2019 Owen Lishmund N
 
Sooty/Short-tailed Shearwater 1 13 Jul 2019 Owen Lishmund
 
195 Horsfield's Bronze-Cuckoo 1 13 Jul 2019 Scott Eaton N
 
196 Brown Quail 3 13 Jul 2019 Matt McCrae
 
197 Mulga Parrot 3 13 Jul 2019 Justine Hausheer
 
198 Chestnut Quail-thrush 2 13 Jul 2019 Justine Hausheer
 
199 Southern Scrub-Robin 2 13 Jul 2019 Justine Hausheer
 
200 Square-tailed Kite 1 13 Jul 2019 Neal Stewart N
 
AU-VIC-3444 (-36.9999,144.6851), Greater Bendigo
corella sp. 1 13 Jul 2019 Alfons Lawen
 
201 Black-fronted Dotterel 2 13 Jul 2019 Lucas Brook
 
Hutton's/Fluttering Shearwater 10 12 Jul 2019 Graeme Risdon
 
202 Fan-tailed Cuckoo 1 12 Jul 2019 Matt Pedersen
 
203 Australian Crake 2 12 Jul 2019 Firetail Birdwatching Tours N
 
FBT Half day tour, Werribee WTP and surrounding grasslands and ranges, Greater Geelong
204 Zebra Finch X 12 Jul 2019 Firetail Birdwatching Tours
 
FBT Half day tour, Werribee WTP and surrounding grasslands and ranges, Greater Geelong
205 Double-banded Plover 5 11 Jul 2019 George Appleby
 
Barwon River mouth, Ocean Grove side, Greater Geelong
206 Red-capped Plover 27 11 Jul 2019 George Appleby
 
Barwon River mouth, Ocean Grove side, Greater Geelong
207 Pink Cockatoo 16 11 Jul 2019 Mark Camilleri
 
208 Chestnut-rumped Thornbill 16 11 Jul 2019 Mark Camilleri
 
209 White-browed Babbler 8 11 Jul 2019 Mark Camilleri
 
210 Crested Bellbird 2 11 Jul 2019 Mark Camilleri
 
211 Hooded Robin 3 11 Jul 2019 Mark Camilleri
 
212 Lewin's Honeyeater X 11 Jul 2019 Drew Stevens
 
Goongerah, East Gippsland
213 Gray Goshawk 1 11 Jul 2019 Martin Butterfield
 
Cockatiel (Domestic type) 1 11 Jul 2019 Val Stajsic N
 
teal sp. X 10 Jul 2019 George Appleby
 
214 Black Falcon 1 10 Jul 2019 Steve Davidson
 
510 Dandos Road, Avalon AU-VIC (-38.0606,144.4756), Greater Geelong
215 Spotted Harrier 1 10 Jul 2019 colin cannard
 
5451–5499 Princes Highway, Warncoort AU-VIC (-38.3121,143.7145), Colac-Otway
216 Rose Robin 2 10 Jul 2019 Iian Denham P
 
217 White-winged Fairywren 4 10 Jul 2019 Ron Steicke P
 
Meridian Road, Carwarp, Victoria, AU (-34.392, 141.997), Mildura
218 Scaly-breasted Lorikeet 2 10 Jul 2019 Tara Phelan
 
219 Great Crested Grebe X 10 Jul 2019 Andrew Corrick
 
220 White-bellied Cuckooshrike 1 10 Jul 2019 Scott Eaton
 
221 Scarlet Myzomela 1 10 Jul 2019 Duke Nukem P
 
222 White-winged Triller 2 9 Jul 2019 Kaz Wilson P
 
223 Gilbert's Whistler 1 9 Jul 2019 Greg & Jeanette Licence
 
224 Red-necked Avocet 2 9 Jul 2019 Barry and Alice Power
 
225 Red-necked Stint 20 9 Jul 2019 Barry and Alice Power
 
226 Australian Fairy Tern 2 9 Jul 2019 Barry and Alice Power
 
227 Red-whiskered Bulbul 1 9 Jul 2019 Kelly Clitheroe P
 
Clifton Springs, Greater Geelong
228 Noisy Friarbird 1 9 Jul 2019 Don Roberts
 
229 Fairy Martin 6 9 Jul 2019 pip linney-barber
 
prion sp. 5 9 Jul 2019 Drew Stevens N
 
230 Banded Lapwing 2 9 Jul 2019 Angus Hartshorn
 
231 Australasian Bushlark 2 9 Jul 2019 Angus Hartshorn
 
232 Brown Gerygone 4 9 Jul 2019 Michael Mules
 
(-38.216, 146.312), Latrobe
233 Australian Owlet-nightjar X 9 Jul 2019 Tanya Hattingh N
 
AU-Vic-Lake Eildon-Delatite Arm-Jimmies Bend, Mansfield
234 Sacred Kingfisher 1 9 Jul 2019 Tanya Hattingh N
 
AU-Vic-Lake Eildon-Delatite Arm-Jimmies Bend, Mansfield
235 Mistletoebird X 9 Jul 2019 Tanya Hattingh
 
AU-Vic-Lake Eildon-Delatite Arm-Jimmies Bend, Mansfield
236 Southern Boobook 1 8 Jul 2019 Rebecca Bond
 
19 Brassey Street, Wyndham Vale AU-VIC (-37.8910,144.6143), Wyndham
pardalote sp. 2 8 Jul 2019 Alfons Lawen
 
237 Southern Emuwren 3 8 Jul 2019 Andrew Allen
 
238 Tawny-crowned Honeyeater 1 8 Jul 2019 Andrew Allen
 
239 Turquoise Parrot 1 8 Jul 2019 Lachlan Read
 
240 Red-kneed Dotterel 2 8 Jul 2019 Matthew Crawford
 
241 Barking Owl 2 8 Jul 2019 Heidi Krajewsky N
 
Richardson's Bend campsite, Barnawartha North, Victoria, AU (-36.048, 146.744), Wodonga
242 Wonga Pigeon 2 7 Jul 2019 Brad White
 
243 Olive Whistler 1 7 Jul 2019 Sonja sonjasgallery N
 
244 Curlew Sandpiper 1 7 Jul 2019 Mark Camilleri
 
245 Barn Owl 3 6 Jul 2019 Robert Anderson P
 
246 Red Knot 1 6 Jul 2019 Michael Mules P
 
247 Terek Sandpiper 1 6 Jul 2019 Michael Mules P
 
248 Common Greenshank 20 6 Jul 2019 Michael Mules
 
249 Gull-billed Tern 2 6 Jul 2019 Michael Mules N
 
hawk sp. 1 6 Jul 2019 Peter Griffiths
 
250 Southern Giant-Petrel 1 6 Jul 2019 Clint Schipper Safari -Clint P
 
Lorne Pier, Surf Coast
crow/raven sp. 4 6 Jul 2019 David Dickson
 
251 Red-browed Treecreeper 3 6 Jul 2019 Deb Oliver
 
Marshalls Road, St Andrews AU-VIC (-37.6092,145.3260), Nillumbik
252 Hooded Plover 2 6 Jul 2019 Werner Sinclair
 
3 Irvine Street, Peterborough, Victoria, AU (-38.608, 142.879), Moyne
White-capped/Salvin's/Chatham Albatross 3 6 Jul 2019 Werner Sinclair
 
3 Irvine Street, Peterborough, Victoria, AU (-38.608, 142.879), Moyne
253 Brown Songlark 2 6 Jul 2019 Peter Bennet
 
254 Forest Raven 2 6 Jul 2019 Michael Mules
 
255 Plains-wanderer 1 5 Jul 2019 Hedley & Irena Earl P
 
lorikeet sp. (hybrid) 1 5 Jul 2019 George Appleby N
 
256 Pilotbird 1 5 Jul 2019 Tim Bawden
 
parrot sp. 8 5 Jul 2019 Michael Daley P
 
257 White-headed Pigeon 3 5 Jul 2019 Drew Stevens
 
258 Gray-crowned Babbler 2 5 Jul 2019 Malcolm Cousland
 
tern sp. 1 5 Jul 2019 Joel Calia N
 
259 Large-billed Scrubwren X 4 Jul 2019 Daniel Terrington
 
260 Painted Buttonquail 1 4 Jul 2019 Malcolm Cousland N
 
Boort 10' Cell, Loddon
Helmeted Guineafowl (Domestic type) 4 4 Jul 2019 Alfons Lawen P
 
261 Splendid Fairywren X 4 Jul 2019 Ian Tilley
 
262 Southern Whiteface X 4 Jul 2019 Ian Tilley
 
263 Ruddy Turnstone 20 4 Jul 2019 Roy Burgess P
 
264 Pallid Cuckoo 1 4 Jul 2019 Damian Kelly
 
Forest Creek, Castlemaine, Mount Alexander
265 Malleefowl 2 3 Jul 2019 Matt Weeks
 
Nowingi Track, Hattah, Mildura
266 Mallee Emuwren 5 3 Jul 2019 Matt Weeks
 
Nowingi Track, Hattah, Mildura
267 Whiskered Tern 6 3 Jul 2019 Steve Davidson
 
268 Australian Reed Warbler 2 3 Jul 2019 Steve Davidson
 
269 White-browed Treecreeper 2 2 Jul 2019 Matt Weeks
 
Yarrara Nature Conservation Reserve, Mildura
270 Striped Honeyeater 1 2 Jul 2019 Matt Weeks
 
falcon sp. 1 1 Jul 2019 Leigh Pieterse N
 
271 Shy Heathwren X 30 Jun 2019 Matt Weeks
 
272 Great-winged Petrel 1 30 Jun 2019 Bruce Wedderburn N
 
Great-winged/Gray-faced Petrel 1 30 Jun 2019 Karen Weil N
 
273 Rufous Fieldwren X 30 Jun 2019 Matt Weeks
 
Lake Tyrrell, Buloke
274 Yellow-nosed Albatross 1 30 Jun 2019 Tim Bawden
 
275 Southern Fulmar 1 30 Jun 2019 Tim Bawden N
 
276 Black-bellied Plover 1 30 Jun 2019 Chrissy Freestone N
 
277 Bar-tailed Godwit 11 30 Jun 2019 Chrissy Freestone
 
278 Gray-tailed Tattler 1 30 Jun 2019 Chrissy Freestone N
 
279 White-fronted Honeyeater X 30 Jun 2019 Matt Weeks
 
Goschen, Swan Hill
peep sp. 14 30 Jun 2019 Ken Crawley N
 
grebe sp. 1 28 Jun 2019 Carol Edward
 
duck sp. 5 28 Jun 2019 Debbie Lustig N
 
Caulfield Park Lake, Glen Eira
shearwater sp. 30 28 Jun 2019 K. D. Murray
 
Pacific Black Duck x Chestnut Teal (hybrid) 1 28 Jun 2019 Lissa Ryan P
 
Paul’s Wetland, Wendouree, Ballarat
280 Redthroat 1 28 Jun 2019 Peter Sawyer P
 
281 Inland Thornbill 4 27 Jun 2019 Ron Sawyer
 
282 Pacific Reef-Heron 1 26 Jun 2019 Martin Butterfield
 
Indian Peafowl (Domestic type) 2 25 Jun 2019 Philip Dubbin
 
283 Far Eastern Curlew 2 24 Jun 2019 Simon Starr N
 
284 Beautiful Firetail 1 24 Jun 2019 Kim Larmour N
 
285 Osprey 1 24 Jun 2019 Kim Larmour N
 
fairywren sp. 1 23 Jun 2019 Simon Starr N
 
37 Coopers Road, Macclesfield, Victoria, AU (-37.866, 145.497), Yarra Ranges
Accipiter sp. 1 23 Jun 2019 Dan Pendavingh
 
286 Australasian Bittern 4 23 Jun 2019 Sonja sonjasgallery
 
287 Dusky Woodswallow 1 23 Jun 2019 Michael Ramsey N
 
Fairy/Tree Martin 10 23 Jun 2019 Emma Souter
 
288 Red-backed Kingfisher 2 22 Jun 2019 Grant Palmer
 
AU-VIC-Buninyong-95 Fasham St, Ballarat
289 Banded Stilt 2 21 Jun 2019 Ron Willemsen
 
cormorant sp. 1 21 Jun 2019 Ralph Powell
 
Maroondah Highway, Mansfield AU-VIC (-37.0501,146.0763), Mansfield
290 Hutton's Shearwater 1 21 Jun 2019 Tim Nickholds
 
parakeet sp. 1 21 Jun 2019 Ryan K N
 
Crimson x Eastern Rosella (hybrid) X 19 Jun 2019 Dan Ashdown N
 
11E Hardie Street, Mernda, Victoria, AU (-37.595, 145.087), Whittlesea
291 Shining Bronze-Cuckoo 1 19 Jun 2019 Steve Davidson N
 
gull sp. 4 17 Jun 2019 Michael Jordan N
 
292 Spotted Nightjar 1 16 Jun 2019 Scott Eaton N
 
293 Common Diving-Petrel 1 16 Jun 2019 Matthew Crawford N
 
294 Olive-backed Oriole 2 16 Jun 2019 Rohan Clarke N
 
295 Great Knot 4 16 Jun 2019 Christian Doerig P
 
296 Double-barred Finch 2 16 Jun 2019 jannette and peter manins
 
297 Whimbrel 3 16 Jun 2019 Colin Mulvogue N
 
298 Gray-headed Albatross 1 16 Jun 2019 Scott Baker P
 
299 Wandering Albatross 1 16 Jun 2019 Scott Baker P
 
300 Wilson's Storm-Petrel 3 16 Jun 2019 Scott Baker
 
301 Gray-backed Storm-Petrel 3 16 Jun 2019 Scott Baker
 
Pterodroma sp. 1 16 Jun 2019 Matthew Crawford N
 
302 Sanderling 1 15 Jun 2019 David Adam N
 
303 Chestnut-rumped Heathwren 1 15 Jun 2019 Matt McCrae N
 
304 Salvin's Albatross 1 15 Jun 2019 Scott Baker P
 
305 Royal Albatross 1 15 Jun 2019 Scott Baker
 
306 Cape Petrel 3 15 Jun 2019 Scott Baker N
 
307 Salvin's Prion 1 15 Jun 2019 Scott Baker P
 
308 Antarctic Prion 2 15 Jun 2019 Scott Baker P
 
309 Slender-billed Prion 1 15 Jun 2019 Scott Baker N
 
small albatross sp. X 11 Jun 2019 George Appleby N
 
310 Sooty Owl 3 9 Jun 2019 Tim Bawden N
 
bird sp. 1 9 Jun 2019 Rohan Long A
 
311 Intermediate Egret 1 9 Jun 2019 Rohan Clarke N
 
312 White-chinned Petrel 1 9 Jun 2019 Oakley Germech N
 
313 Western Gerygone 2 8 Jun 2019 Greg & Jeanette Licence
 
Heathcote, Barrack Reserve, Greater Bendigo
raven sp. 1 8 Jun 2019 Wendy McWilliams N
 
Sterna sp. 2 8 Jun 2019 Leigh Pieterse N
 
314 Glossy Ibis 1 8 Jun 2019 Linda Hayes P
 
315 White-throated Needletail 1 7 Jun 2019 Michael Roast
 
jaeger sp. 1 4 Jun 2019 Matt McCrae N
 
316 Blue Petrel 1 3 Jun 2019 George Appleby N
 
317 Red-tailed Black-Cockatoo 18 2 Jun 2019 Charlie Watt P
 
318 Little Friarbird 1 2 Jun 2019 Michael Roast
 
319 Cockatiel 1 2 Jun 2019 Jessica Bettess
 
AU-VIC-Brynterion Forest (-36.7345,142.6176), Yarriambiack
320 Buller's Albatross 1 2 Jun 2019 Tim Bawden
 
321 Parasitic Jaeger 2 30 May 2019 Graeme Risdon N
 
322 Purple-gaped Honeyeater 3 27 May 2019 Liam Manderson P
 
323 White-breasted Woodswallow 3 27 May 2019 Karen Weil
 
324 White-backed Swallow 6 26 May 2019 Greg & Jeanette Licence
 
325 Common Tern 2 26 May 2019 Val Stajsic
 
326 Spangled Drongo 1 26 May 2019 Graeme Risdon P
 
327 Short-tailed Shearwater X 26 May 2019 Liam Manderson
 
328 Sharp-tailed Sandpiper 3 25 May 2019 Mona Loofs-Samorzewski
 
329 Plumed Whistling-Duck 2 24 May 2019 Tim Nickholds N
 
330 Pacific Swift 1 24 May 2019 Geelong Field Naturalists Club Bird Group N
 
331 White-browed Woodswallow 30 23 May 2019 Angus Schmidt
 
swallow sp. 4 22 May 2019 Colin Palethorpe
 
332 Superb Parrot 1 20 May 2019 Terry Gourley
 
333 Glossy Black-Cockatoo 2 20 May 2019 Elliot Leach
 
(-37.3864,149.1870), East Gippsland
334 Rufous Fantail 1 19 May 2019 Elliot Leach
 
335 Bush Thick-knee 2 13 May 2019 Garry Cheers
 
Gravel Pit Road, Tottington, Victoria, AU (-36.732, 143.078), Northern Grampians
336 Diamond Dove 1 12 May 2019 Malcolm Cousland N
 
Korong Vale 10' Cell, Loddon
Graylag Goose (Domestic type) 1 12 May 2019 Friends of Merri Creek
 
337 Rainbow Bee-eater 1 6 May 2019 Angus Schmidt N
 
338 Masked Woodswallow 2 6 May 2019 Angus Schmidt N
 
339 South Polar Skua 1 5 May 2019 John Graham P
 
340 White-faced Storm-Petrel 1 5 May 2019 John Graham P
 
341 Baillon's Crake 1 5 May 2019 Eric Hoelzl N
 
342 Arctic Tern 1 5 May 2019 Janine Duffy
 
343 Common Sandpiper 1 5 May 2019 Isaac Clarey N
 
344 White-winged Tern 1 5 May 2019 John Cantwell
 
345 Slender-billed Thornbill 8 30 Apr 2019 Clive Curson
 
plover sp. 1 29 Apr 2019 Melbourne Birding Tours
 
Rainbow x Scaly-breasted Lorikeet (hybrid) 2 29 Apr 2019 Richard and Margaret Alcorn
 
storm-petrel sp. 3 27 Apr 2019 Jude Friesen N
 
346 Striated Grasswren 1 26 Apr 2019 Melbourne Birding Tours
 
347 Marsh Sandpiper 3 25 Apr 2019 Matthew Crawford
 
348 Eastern Bristlebird 4 23 Apr 2019 Rohan Clarke
 
Howe Flat Track, Mallacoota, Victoria, AU (-37.533, 149.814), East Gippsland
349 Wedge-tailed Shearwater 12 22 Apr 2019 Rohan Clarke
 
Masked/White-browed Woodswallow 5 22 Apr 2019 Fiona Conroy
 
350 Little Crow 4 22 Apr 2019 Giles Daubeney P
 
351 Red-lored Whistler 1 21 Apr 2019 Giles Daubeney N
 
7 km W of Underbool tk, on Pheenys, Mildura
lark sp. 1 20 Apr 2019 Robyn McKenzie
 
Ringwood North, Victoria, Manningham
Budgerigar (Domestic type) 1 19 Apr 2019 John Newman N
 
corella/cockatoo sp. 1 19 Apr 2019 Grace Sibley
 
Leaden/Satin Flycatcher 1 16 Apr 2019 Colin Mulvogue
 
Hardings Road Picola West, Moira
352 Leaden Flycatcher X 15 Apr 2019 Len and Jacquie Axen
 
Canni Creek Racecourse, East Gippsland
miner sp. (Manorina sp.) X 15 Apr 2019 Anonymous eBirder
 
353 Pectoral Sandpiper 1 14 Apr 2019 Matt McCrae P
 
354 Black Honeyeater 1 14 Apr 2019 Simon Starr N
 
woodswallow sp. 1 13 Apr 2019 Leigh Pieterse
 
passerine sp. 1 13 Apr 2019 Becky Kitto P
 
355 Latham's Snipe 1 11 Apr 2019 Matthew Crawford N
 
356 Wood Sandpiper 1 11 Apr 2019 Isaac Clarey
 
357 Ground Cuckooshrike 2 11 Apr 2019 Scott Baker N
 
358 Topknot Pigeon 1 10 Apr 2019 Glenys and Jeff Canning N
 
359 Broad-billed Sandpiper 1 8 Apr 2019 Peter Bennet P
 
360 Indian Peafowl 2 7 Apr 2019 Robert Gully
 
361 Black-breasted Kite 1 6 Apr 2019 Dan Eyles P
 
AU-VIC-Murray-Sunset National Park (-34.1130,141.2075), Mildura
362 Satin Flycatcher 1 6 Apr 2019 Matt McCrae N
 
363 Pacific Golden-Plover 4 5 Apr 2019 Ron Willemsen
 
364 Orange Chat 2 2 Apr 2019 Ron Sawyer
 
365 White-throated Gerygone 1 31 Mar 2019 Dan Pendavingh N
 
Petroica sp. 1 29 Mar 2019 Michael Jordan N
 
366 Black-faced Monarch 1 28 Mar 2019 Angus Hartshorn
 
367 Painted Honeyeater 2 28 Mar 2019 Greg & Jeanette Licence N
 
Mt Korong, Loddon
368 Oriental Pratincole 1 27 Mar 2019 George Appleby N
 
369 Australasian Figbird 1 25 Mar 2019 Angus Hartshorn
 
dabbling duck sp. 100 22 Mar 2019 Ann Inouye N
 
370 Cape Gannet 2 18 Mar 2019 Leigh Pieterse N
 
371 Greater Sand-Plover 4 17 Mar 2019 Cate Cousland
 
372 Gray-faced Petrel 7 17 Mar 2019 Angus Hartshorn
 
373 Flesh-footed Shearwater 20 17 Mar 2019 Angus Hartshorn
 
374 Black-eared Cuckoo 1 12 Mar 2019 Drew Stevens P
 
375 Rufous Songlark 1 11 Mar 2019 Greg & Jeanette Licence
 
Rogers Tk Area, Terrick Terrick National Park, Loddon
376 Brush Cuckoo 2 11 Mar 2019 Jo Wright N
 
AU-VIC-State Forest (-37.0189,147.2414), Alpine
377 Lesser Sand-Plover 2 11 Mar 2019 Len and Jacquie Axen N
 
378 White-throated Nightjar 1 10 Mar 2019 Gavin and Mal
 
379 Dollarbird 1 7 Mar 2019 Barbara Taylor
 
currawong sp. 1 7 Mar 2019 Paul R Clyne N
 
380 Ground Parrot 1 4 Mar 2019 Richard and Margaret Alcorn N
 
AU-VIC-Mallacoota Airport (-37.5943,149.7305), East Gippsland
lorikeet sp. 2 3 Mar 2019 George Appleby N
 
shorebird sp. 300 2 Mar 2019 Guy Dutson N
 
381 Pacific Koel 2 28 Feb 2019 Graham Possingham N
 
large albatross sp. 2 26 Feb 2019 John Forbes
 
Bass Strait (-38.2959,148.3317), East Gippsland
382 Pied Honeyeater 2 24 Feb 2019 Dan Pendavingh P
 
383 Common Cicadabird 1 24 Feb 2019 Michael Ramsey N
 
Tarago State Forest—East Entrance, Baw Baw
Muscovy Duck x Mallard (hybrid) 1 18 Feb 2019 Jeffrey Crawley
 
384 Helmeted Guineafowl 39 14 Feb 2019 Greg & Jeanette Licence N
 
Sunshine RD Drummartin, Greater Bendigo
African Collared-Dove (Domestic type or Ringed Turtle-Dove) 2 3 Feb 2019 Jonathan Boucher
 
South Morang, 305V McDonalds Road, South Morang AU-VIC (-), Whittlesea
385 Budgerigar 8 3 Feb 2019 Greg McKay N
 
Calder Hwy 2 km south of Gisborne, Macedon Ranges
386 Little Buttonquail 1 1 Feb 2019 Owen Lishmund
 
387 Tufted Duck 1 28 Jan 2019 Charlie Sonnemann P
 
diurnal raptor sp. 1 27 Jan 2019 Rohan Long N
 
8 Pottage Circuit, Macleod, Victoria, AU (-37.721, 145.063), Darebin
spoonbill sp. 2 22 Jan 2019 Daniel Terrington
 
388 Ring-necked Pheasant 1 18 Jan 2019 Michael Ramsey N
 
Northern Highway / McIvor Creek (Tooborac), Mitchell
389 White-headed Petrel 1 14 Jan 2019 John Watson P
 
27 Thistle Place, Port Fairy, Victoria, AU (-38.393, 142.21), Moyne
390 Little Stint 1 10 Jan 2019 Roksana and Terry N
 
harrier sp. X 5 Jan 2019 Giles Daubeney
 
Procellariid sp. 6 3 Jan 2019 Arthur Wardle N
 
Coastal Water, Eastern Australia, East Gippsland
391 Pomarine Jaeger X 2 Jan 2019 Michelle Evans
 
392 Eastern Yellow Wagtail 1 1 Jan 2019 Mike Honeyman P
 
buttonquail sp. 1 29 Dec 2018 Guy Dutson N
 
Mt Nelse track, Alpine
393 Little Curlew 1 27 Dec 2018 Simon Starr N
 
Marsh Road, Patho, Victoria, AU (-36.037, 144.351), Campaspe
394 Black-backed Bittern 1 19 Dec 2018 SKI . N
 
swift sp. 1 19 Dec 2018 Sonja Ross N
 
395 Soft-plumaged Petrel 2 15 Dec 2018 Oakley Germech P
 
thornbill sp. 2 11 Dec 2018 Stefan Passlick
 
396 Rose-ringed Parakeet 1 9 Dec 2018 Michael Fuhrer P
 
397 Crimson Chat 1 7 Dec 2018 Andrea Magnusson
 
gerygone sp. 1 2 Dec 2018 Valerie La May N
 
398 Australian Bustard 2 23 Nov 2018 Chrissy Freestone P
 
399 Channel-billed Cuckoo 1 9 Nov 2018 Janine Duffy N
 
bronze-cuckoo sp. 1 6 Nov 2018 Heidi Ware Carlisle N
 
Mount Ida Road, Heathcote, Victoria, AU (-36.872, 144.701), Greater Bendigo
400 Common Ostrich 1 1 Nov 2018 Andy Walker N
 
(-35.1979,142.7325), Buloke
401 Elegant Parrot 6 11 Oct 2018 Knud Hansen N
 
402 Gray-fronted Honeyeater 1 28 Sep 2018 Jordan Webber N
 
403 Northern Shoveler 1 26 Sep 2018 Richard Arnold P
 
Calidris sp. 50 23 Sep 2018 Rohan Long N
 
404 Beach Thick-knee 1 8 Sep 2018 Lai Aw
 
405 South Island Oystercatcher 1 11 Aug 2018 Luke Shelley P
 
Yellow-throated x Black-eared Miner (hybrid) 1 26 Jul 2018 Ron Steicke P
 
406 Letter-winged Kite 1 1 Jul 2018 Alison Nisbett N
 
AU-VIC-Rupanyup-Burrum Road (-36.6256,142.6697), Yarriambiack
407 Light-mantled Albatross 1 24 Jun 2018 Oakley Germech N
 
408 Sooty Albatross 1 3 Jun 2018 Richard and Margaret Alcorn N
 
Larus sp. 8 28 May 2018 Jann Gowans
 
409 Regent Honeyeater 2 21 May 2018 Michael Noble N
 
Barnawatha Depot Rd, Indigo
410 Striated Heron 1 30 Apr 2018 Andrew Corrick N
 
Genoa Rive near Gipsy Point, East Gippsland
411 Long-toed Stint 1 28 Apr 2018 Michael Roast P
 
Neophema sp. X 9 Apr 2018 Adam Fry
 
white egret sp. 1 7 Apr 2018 Grace Sibley N
 
412 White-cheeked Honeyeater 1 9 Mar 2018 Jack Winterbottom N
 
413 Australian Pratincole 1 1 Mar 2018 Simon Starr P
 
414 Australian Painted-Snipe 3 20 Jan 2018 Angus Schmidt N
 
415 Long-tailed Jaeger 2 14 Jan 2018 Angus Hartshorn
 
416 Wandering Tattler 1 4 Jan 2018 Chrissy Freestone N
 
417 Hudsonian Godwit 1 7 Dec 2017 Valerie La May N
 
418 Black Noddy 1 24 Nov 2017 Melbourne Birding Tours P
 
419 Red-chested Buttonquail 1 28 Oct 2017 David Eades N
 
House x Eurasian Tree Sparrow (hybrid) 1 24 Sep 2017 Rohan Long N
 
rail/crake sp. 1 12 Sep 2017 Rohan Long N
 
420 Princess Parrot 1 26 Aug 2017 Alan Crawford N
 
lovebird sp. 2 7 Jun 2017 James Buntine P
 
421 Westland Petrel 1 14 May 2017 Scott Baker P
 
kingfisher sp. 1 31 Mar 2017 gregg muller
 
AU-Victoria-Terrick Terrick-Mologa-Echuca Road - -36.16x144.286, Loddon
422 Buff-breasted Sandpiper 1 17 Mar 2017 Mike Honeyman P
 
423 Tawny Grassbird