AudioDateDownLeftRightUpIconCloseDownload iconfacebookReportGallerySettingsGiftLanguageGridLanguage iconListMapMenunoAudionoPhotoPhotoPlayPlusSearchStartwitterUserVideo

Sandoval Lake Lodge

Artboard

Recent Visits

Checklists submitted within the last hour are not shown.
Observer Date Species
Klaus Maceda 07:34 183
More Recent Visits...

Top eBirders

Updated 2 sec ago.
1 Klaus Maceda
183

451 Species 1 Checklists

Updated 2 sec ago.
Species Name Count Date By
1 Black-crowned Night-Heron 1 12:10 Klaus Maceda
2 White-throated Jacamar 1 12:10 Klaus Maceda
3 Amazonian Parrotlet 1 12:10 Klaus Maceda
4 Rufous-tailed Foliage-gleaner 1 12:10 Klaus Maceda
5 Yellow-bellied Elaenia 1 12:10 Klaus Maceda
6 Blue-crowned Manakin 1 12:10 Klaus Maceda
7 Saffron Finch 1 12:10 Klaus Maceda
8 Rufous-capped Antthrush 1 06:37 Klaus Maceda
9 Slender-billed Xenops 1 06:37 Klaus Maceda
Red-eyed/Chivi Vireo 1 06:37 Klaus Maceda
10 Blue-and-white Swallow 1 06:37 Klaus Maceda
Reddish/White-browed Hermit 1 13:16 Klaus Maceda
11 Golden-green Woodpecker 1 13:16 Klaus Maceda
12 Inambari Woodcreeper 1 13:16 Klaus Maceda N
 
13 Yellow-browed Tyrant 1 13:16 Klaus Maceda
14 Southern Emerald-Toucanet 1 15:52 Klaus Maceda
15 Rusty-fronted Tody-Flycatcher 1 15:52 Klaus Maceda
16 Gray-lined Hawk 1 07:34 Klaus Maceda
17 Yellow-browed Sparrow 2 07:34 Klaus Maceda
18 Plum-throated Cotinga 1 13:16 Klaus Maceda
19 Royal Flycatcher 1 12:39 Klaus Maceda
20 Ruddy Quail-Dove 2 14:54 Klaus Maceda
21 Dot-winged Antwren 1 12:20 Klaus Maceda
22 Goeldi's Antbird 2 12:20 Klaus Maceda
23 Johannes's Tody-Tyrant 1 12:20 Klaus Maceda
24 Shiny Cowbird 2 12:20 Klaus Maceda
25 Hooded Tanager 1 12:20 Klaus Maceda
26 Double-collared Seedeater 1 12:20 Klaus Maceda
27 Red-headed Manakin 1 05:30 Klaus Maceda
28 Ferruginous Pygmy-Owl 1 07:05 Klaus Maceda N
 
29 Amazonian Grosbeak 1 07:05 Klaus Maceda
30 Yellow-shouldered Grosbeak 1 15:20 Klaus Maceda N
 
31 Sulphury Flycatcher 1 06:30 Klaus Maceda
32 Slaty Gnateater 1 15:20 Klaus Maceda
33 Pheasant Cuckoo 1 05:40 Klaus Maceda
34 Yellow-breasted Flycatcher 1 05:40 Klaus Maceda
35 Crowned Slaty Flycatcher X 07:05 Klaus Maceda N
 
36 Southern Rough-winged Swallow 1 07:05 Klaus Maceda
37 Striped Cuckoo 1 06:15 Klaus Maceda
38 Spot-breasted Woodpecker 1 06:15 Klaus Maceda
39 Gray-breasted Crake 2 05:00 Rolin Flores
40 White-eyed Antwren 2 05:00 Rolin Flores
41 Sclater's Antwren 2 05:00 Rolin Flores
42 Banded Antbird X 05:00 Rolin Flores
43 Spot-backed Antbird 1 05:00 Rolin Flores
44 Pale-eyed Blackbird 4 14:12 Jose Luis Lescano Perez Pacheco P
 
45 Gray-rumped Swift 8 05:00 Rolin Flores N
 
46 Gray Antbird 1 05:00 Rolin Flores
47 Ash-throated Gnateater 2 05:00 Rolin Flores
48 Amazonian Antpitta 1 05:00 Rolin Flores
49 Black-tailed Leaftosser 2 05:00 Rolin Flores
50 Amazonian Barred-Woodcreeper 1 05:00 Rolin Flores
51 Streaked Xenops 2 05:00 Rolin Flores
52 Striped Woodhaunter 1 05:00 Rolin Flores
53 Gray Elaenia 1 05:00 Rolin Flores
54 White-bellied Tody-Tyrant 1 05:00 Rolin Flores
55 Rufous-capped Nunlet 1 06:35 Klaus Maceda
56 Common Scale-backed Antbird 1 06:35 Klaus Maceda
57 Amazonian Umbrellabird 1 06:30 Klaus Maceda
58 Point-tailed Palmcreeper 1 06:27 Klaus Maceda
59 Lemon-chested Greenlet 1 06:27 Klaus Maceda
60 Gray-breasted Sabrewing 1 07:00 Rolin Flores
61 White-necked Puffbird 2 07:00 Rolin Flores
62 Western Striolated-Puffbird 3 07:00 Rolin Flores
63 Bar-breasted Piculet 2 07:00 Rolin Flores
64 Black-capped Parakeet 2 07:00 Rolin Flores
65 Spot-winged Antshrike 1 07:00 Rolin Flores
66 Tawny-throated Leaftosser 2 07:00 Rolin Flores
67 Ochre-bellied Flycatcher 2 07:00 Rolin Flores
68 Golden-crowned Spadebill 2 07:00 Rolin Flores
69 Fuscous Flycatcher 2 07:00 Rolin Flores
70 Rufous-tailed Flatbill 1 07:00 Rolin Flores
71 Dusky-tailed Flatbill 2 07:00 Rolin Flores
72 Southern Martin 1 07:00 Rolin Flores
73 Rufous-bellied Euphonia 2 07:00 Rolin Flores
74 Plain Xenops 1 07:00 Klaus Maceda
75 Plain-crowned Spinetail 1 07:00 Klaus Maceda
76 Yellow-margined Flycatcher 1 07:00 Klaus Maceda
77 Sulphur-bellied Tyrant-Manakin 1 07:00 Klaus Maceda
78 Round-tailed Manakin 1 07:00 Klaus Maceda
79 Pectoral Sparrow 1 07:00 Klaus Maceda
80 Opal-crowned Tanager 1 07:00 Klaus Maceda
81 Rufous-sided Crake 1 06:00 Klaus Maceda
82 Ruddy-tailed Flycatcher 1 06:00 Klaus Maceda
83 Cinereous Mourner 1 06:00 Klaus Maceda
84 White-browed Purpletuft 2 06:00 Klaus Maceda
85 Lettered Aracari 2 12:30 Klaus Maceda
86 River Tyrannulet 1 12:30 Klaus Maceda
87 Magpie Tanager 1 12:30 Klaus Maceda
88 Masked Tanager 1 12:30 Klaus Maceda
89 Yellow-billed Nunbird 1 06:00 Klaus Maceda
90 Red-billed Pied Tanager 1 06:00 Klaus Maceda
91 Opal-rumped Tanager 1 06:00 Klaus Maceda
92 Green-and-gold Tanager 1 06:00 Klaus Maceda
93 Grayish Saltator 1 06:00 Klaus Maceda
94 Rock Pigeon 1 06:00 Klaus Maceda
95 Hook-billed Kite 1 06:00 Klaus Maceda
96 Crested Owl 1 06:00 Klaus Maceda
97 Black-banded Owl 1 06:00 Klaus Maceda
98 Pied Puffbird 1 06:00 Klaus Maceda
99 Starred Wood-Quail 3 17:06 Klaus Maceda
100 Least Grebe 1 17:06 Klaus Maceda
101 Black-throated Mango 1 17:06 Klaus Maceda
102 Orange-cheeked Parrot 1 17:06 Klaus Maceda
103 Chestnut-winged Foliage-gleaner 1 17:06 Klaus Maceda
104 Ringed Antpipit 1 17:06 Klaus Maceda
105 Buff-rumped Warbler 1 17:06 Klaus Maceda
106 Masked Duck 2 06:00 Rolin Flores
107 Black-bellied Cuckoo 3 06:00 Rolin Flores
108 Amazonian Swift 1 06:00 Rolin Flores
109 Red-shouldered Macaw 3 06:00 Rolin Flores N
 
110 Amazonian Antshrike 2 06:00 Rolin Flores
111 Dusky-throated Antshrike 2 06:00 Rolin Flores
112 Amazonian Streaked-Antwren 1 06:00 Rolin Flores
113 Short-crested Flycatcher 1 06:00 Rolin Flores
114 Rusty-margined Flycatcher 3 06:00 Rolin Flores
grebe sp. 1 12:00 Cesar Coavoy
115 Needle-billed Hermit 1 12:00 Cesar Coavoy
116 Violet-fronted Brilliant 1 12:00 Cesar Coavoy
117 Spotted Sandpiper 1 12:00 Cesar Coavoy
118 Black Hawk-Eagle 1 12:00 Cesar Coavoy
119 Black-and-white Hawk-Eagle 1 12:00 Cesar Coavoy
120 Crane Hawk 1 12:00 Cesar Coavoy
121 Black Antbird 1 12:00 Cesar Coavoy
122 Vermilion Flycatcher 1 12:00 Cesar Coavoy
123 Black-backed Water-Tyrant 1 12:00 Cesar Coavoy
124 Crested Oropendola 1 12:00 Cesar Coavoy
125 Chestnut-vented Conebill 1 12:00 Cesar Coavoy
126 White-throated Tinamou 1 05:29 Rolin Flores
127 Common Potoo 1 05:29 Rolin Flores
128 Pale-rumped Swift 1 05:29 Rolin Flores
129 White-bearded Hermit 2 05:29 Rolin Flores
130 Southern Lapwing 2 05:29 Rolin Flores
131 Ringed Woodpecker 3 05:29 Rolin Flores
132 Scale-breasted Woodpecker 2 05:29 Rolin Flores
133 Chestnut Woodpecker 2 05:29 Rolin Flores
134 Sepia-capped Flycatcher 2 05:00 Rolin Flores
135 Grayish Mourner 1 05:00 Rolin Flores
136 Sulphur-bellied Flycatcher 1 05:00 Rolin Flores
137 Swainson's Thrush 1 14:00 Rolin Flores P
 
138 Scarlet Tanager 1 14:00 Rolin Flores P
 
139 Brown Tinamou 2 05:00 Rolin Flores
140 Black-capped Tinamou 1 05:00 Rolin Flores
141 Lesser Swallow-tailed Swift 4 05:00 Rolin Flores
142 White-chinned Sapphire 1 05:00 Rolin Flores
143 Pale-winged Trumpeter 9 05:00 Rolin Flores
144 Zigzag Heron 1 05:00 Rolin Flores
145 Great Jacamar 1 05:00 Rolin Flores
146 Lined Forest-Falcon 2 05:00 Rolin Flores
147 Black-banded Woodcreeper 2 05:00 Rolin Flores
148 Straight-billed Woodcreeper 1 05:00 Rolin Flores
149 Black-crowned Tityra 1 05:00 Rolin Flores
150 Pink-throated Becard 2 05:00 Rolin Flores
151 Purplish Jay 1 05:00 Rolin Flores
152 Bank Swallow 1 05:00 Rolin Flores
153 Flame-crested Tanager 4 05:00 Rolin Flores
154 White-winged Shrike-Tanager 2 05:00 Rolin Flores
155 Bartlett's Tinamou 1 14:00 Rolin Flores
156 Ruddy Ground-Dove 2 14:00 Rolin Flores
157 Little Cuckoo 1 14:00 Rolin Flores
158 Dark-billed Cuckoo 1 14:00 Rolin Flores
159 Long-tailed Potoo 1 14:00 Rolin Flores
160 Sapphire-spangled Emerald 1 14:00 Rolin Flores
161 Black-banded Crake 1 14:00 Rolin Flores
162 Gray-headed Kite 2 14:00 Rolin Flores
163 Ornate Hawk-Eagle 1 14:00 Rolin Flores
164 Snail Kite 1 14:00 Rolin Flores
165 Double-toothed Kite 1 14:00 Rolin Flores
166 Tiny Hawk 1 14:00 Rolin Flores
167 Amazonian Trogon 3 14:00 Rolin Flores
168 Chestnut-capped Puffbird 1 14:00 Rolin Flores
169 Collared Puffbird 1 14:00 Rolin Flores
170 Little Woodpecker 1 14:00 Rolin Flores
171 Red-stained Woodpecker 1 14:00 Rolin Flores
172 Barred Forest-Falcon 1 14:00 Rolin Flores
173 Collared Forest-Falcon 1 14:00 Rolin Flores
174 Buckley's Forest-Falcon 1 14:00 Rolin Flores
175 Blue-headed Macaw 4 14:00 Rolin Flores
176 Military Macaw 2 14:00 Rolin Flores
177 Chestnut-shouldered Antwren 2 14:00 Rolin Flores
178 Bluish-slate Antshrike 2 14:00 Rolin Flores
179 Pygmy Antwren 1 14:00 Rolin Flores
180 Peruvian Warbling-Antbird 2 14:00 Rolin Flores
181 White-lined Antbird 1 14:00 Rolin Flores
182 Hairy-crested Antbird 1 14:00 Rolin Flores
183 Strong-billed Woodcreeper 1 14:00 Rolin Flores
184 Striped Woodcreeper 1 14:00 Rolin Flores
185 Pale-legged Hornero 1 14:00 Rolin Flores
186 Buff-fronted Foliage-gleaner 1 14:00 Rolin Flores
187 Chestnut-winged Hookbill 1 14:00 Rolin Flores
188 Slender-footed Tyrannulet 1 14:00 Rolin Flores
189 Flammulated Pygmy-Tyrant 2 14:00 Rolin Flores
190 White-cheeked Tody-Flycatcher 1 14:00 Rolin Flores
191 Spotted Tody-Flycatcher 1 14:00 Rolin Flores
192 Brownish Twistwing 1 14:00 Rolin Flores
193 White-crested Spadebill 2 14:00 Rolin Flores
194 Gray-capped Flycatcher 1 14:00 Rolin Flores
195 Dusky-chested Flycatcher 1 14:00 Rolin Flores
196 Streaked Flycatcher 1 14:00 Rolin Flores
197 Eastern Kingbird 1 14:00 Rolin Flores
198 Dwarf Tyrant-Manakin 1 14:00 Rolin Flores
199 Gray-breasted Martin 1 14:00 Rolin Flores
200 Black-billed Thrush 1 14:00 Rolin Flores
201 Golden-bellied Euphonia 1 14:00 Rolin Flores
202 Swallow Tanager 2 14:00 Rolin Flores
203 Black-faced Dacnis 2 14:00 Rolin Flores
204 Plumbeous Kite 1 10:00 Rolin Flores
205 White-shouldered Antshrike 1 10:00 Rolin Flores
206 Black-faced Antthrush 2 10:00 Rolin Flores
207 Boat-billed Flycatcher 2 10:00 Rolin Flores
208 Brown-chested Martin 6 10:00 Rolin Flores
209 Fork-tailed Flycatcher 100 14:00 Rolin Flores N
 
210 Gray Tinamou 1 05:00 Rolin Flores
211 Scaled Pigeon 1 05:00 Rolin Flores
212 Great Potoo 1 05:00 Rolin Flores
213 Festive Coquette 2 05:00 Rolin Flores
214 Slender-billed Kite 1 05:00 Rolin Flores
215 American Pygmy Kingfisher 2 05:00 Rolin Flores
Barred/Lined Forest-Falcon 1 05:00 Rolin Flores
216 White-eyed Parakeet 5 05:00 Rolin Flores
217 Fasciated Antshrike 2 05:00 Rolin Flores
218 Yellow-breasted Warbling-Antbird 2 05:00 Rolin Flores
219 Black-faced Antbird 2 05:00 Rolin Flores
220 Buff-throated Foliage-gleaner 2 05:00 Rolin Flores
221 Forest Elaenia 3 05:00 Rolin Flores
222 Varzea Schiffornis 2 05:00 Rolin Flores
223 Black-capped Becard 1 05:00 Rolin Flores
224 Buff-breasted Wren 2 05:00 Rolin Flores
225 White-necked Thrush 1 05:00 Rolin Flores
226 Epaulet Oriole 1 05:00 Rolin Flores
227 Purple Honeycreeper 1 05:00 Rolin Flores
228 Slate-colored Grosbeak 1 05:00 Rolin Flores
229 Orinoco Goose 1 05:00 Cesar Coavoy
Muscovy Duck (Domestic type) 3 05:00 Cesar Coavoy
230 Ocellated Poorwill 1 05:00 Cesar Coavoy
231 White-collared Swift 8 05:00 Cesar Coavoy
232 White-necked Jacobin 2 05:00 Cesar Coavoy
233 Purple Gallinule 1 05:00 Cesar Coavoy
234 Collared Plover 2 05:00 Cesar Coavoy
235 Solitary Sandpiper 1 05:00 Cesar Coavoy
236 Large-billed Tern 1 05:00 Cesar Coavoy
237 Jabiru 1 05:00 Cesar Coavoy
238 Wood Stork 10 05:00 Cesar Coavoy
239 Great Egret 1 05:00 Cesar Coavoy
240 Snowy Egret 5 05:00 Cesar Coavoy
241 Cattle Egret 1 05:00 Cesar Coavoy
242 King Vulture 2 05:00 Cesar Coavoy
243 Turkey Vulture 2 05:00 Cesar Coavoy
244 Osprey 1 05:00 Cesar Coavoy
245 Swallow-tailed Kite 7 05:00 Cesar Coavoy
246 Black-collared Hawk 1 05:00 Cesar Coavoy
247 Great Black Hawk 1 05:00 Cesar Coavoy
248 Tropical Screech-Owl 1 05:00 Cesar Coavoy
249 Spectacled Owl 4 05:00 Cesar Coavoy
250 Mottled Owl 1 05:00 Cesar Coavoy
251 Pavonine Quetzal 2 05:00 Cesar Coavoy
252 Amazon Kingfisher 2 05:00 Cesar Coavoy
253 Green Kingfisher 2 05:00 Cesar Coavoy
254 Swallow-winged Puffbird 1 05:00 Cesar Coavoy
255 Purus Jacamar 2 05:00 Cesar Coavoy
256 Paradise Jacamar 1 05:00 Cesar Coavoy
257 Lineated Woodpecker 2 05:00 Cesar Coavoy
258 Red-throated Caracara 3 05:00 Cesar Coavoy
259 Bat Falcon 2 05:00 Cesar Coavoy
Pionus sp. 2 05:00 Cesar Coavoy
260 Mealy Parrot 4 05:00 Cesar Coavoy
Amazona sp. 6 05:00 Cesar Coavoy
261 Rose-fronted Parakeet 2 05:00 Cesar Coavoy
262 Great Antshrike 1 05:00 Cesar Coavoy
263 Barred Antshrike 1 05:00 Cesar Coavoy
264 Black-throated Antbird 1 05:00 Cesar Coavoy
265 Cinnamon-throated Woodcreeper 1 05:00 Cesar Coavoy
266 Ocellated Woodcreeper 1 05:00 Cesar Coavoy
267 Yellow-browed Tody-Flycatcher 2 05:00 Cesar Coavoy
268 Lesser Kiskadee 1 05:00 Cesar Coavoy
269 Great Kiskadee 3 05:00 Cesar Coavoy
270 Piratic Flycatcher 1 05:00 Cesar Coavoy
271 Masked Tityra 2 05:00 Cesar Coavoy
272 House Wren 1 05:00 Cesar Coavoy
273 Moustached Wren 1 05:00 Cesar Coavoy
274 Musician Wren 1 05:00 Cesar Coavoy
275 Olive Oropendola 8 05:00 Cesar Coavoy
276 Orange-backed Troupial 1 05:00 Cesar Coavoy
277 Turquoise Tanager 2 05:00 Cesar Coavoy
278 White-browed Hermit 1 12:00 Zach DuFran P
 
279 Cinereous Tinamou 1 05:30 ROGER HUAMAN
280 Undulated Tinamou 1 05:30 ROGER HUAMAN
281 Brazilian Tinamou 1 05:30 ROGER HUAMAN
282 Muscovy Duck 1 05:30 ROGER HUAMAN
283 Blue-throated Piping-Guan 1 05:30 ROGER HUAMAN
284 Razor-billed Curassow 1 05:30 ROGER HUAMAN
285 Pale-vented Pigeon 4 05:30 ROGER HUAMAN
286 Plumbeous Pigeon 2 05:30 ROGER HUAMAN
287 Ruddy Pigeon 1 05:30 ROGER HUAMAN
288 Smooth-billed Ani 6 05:30 ROGER HUAMAN
289 Squirrel Cuckoo 1 05:30 ROGER HUAMAN
290 Gould's Jewelfront 1 05:30 ROGER HUAMAN
291 Long-billed Starthroat 2 05:30 ROGER HUAMAN
292 Limpkin 1 05:30 ROGER HUAMAN
293 Wattled Jacana 4 05:30 ROGER HUAMAN
294 Black Skimmer 2 05:30 ROGER HUAMAN
295 Sunbittern 2 05:30 ROGER HUAMAN
296 Agami Heron 1 05:30 ROGER HUAMAN
297 Boat-billed Heron 1 05:30 ROGER HUAMAN
298 Tawny-bellied Screech-Owl 2 05:30 ROGER HUAMAN
299 Rufous Motmot 4 05:30 ROGER HUAMAN
300 Broad-billed Motmot 4 05:30 ROGER HUAMAN
301 Semicollared Puffbird 1 05:30 ROGER HUAMAN
302 Bluish-fronted Jacamar 4 05:30 ROGER HUAMAN
303 Golden-collared Toucanet 2 05:30 ROGER HUAMAN
304 Red-necked Woodpecker 2 05:30 ROGER HUAMAN
305 Cream-colored Woodpecker 2 05:30 ROGER HUAMAN
306 Tui Parakeet 8 05:30 ROGER HUAMAN
307 Dusky-billed Parrotlet 4 05:30 ROGER HUAMAN
308 Scarlet Macaw 6 05:30 ROGER HUAMAN
309 Red-and-green Macaw 4 05:30 ROGER HUAMAN
310 Long-winged Antwren 4 05:30 ROGER HUAMAN
311 White-browed Antbird 2 05:30 ROGER HUAMAN
312 Chestnut-tailed Antbird 2 05:30 ROGER HUAMAN
313 Long-tailed Woodcreeper 12 05:30 ROGER HUAMAN
314 Wedge-billed Woodcreeper 2 05:30 ROGER HUAMAN
315 Chestnut-crowned Foliage-gleaner 2 05:30 ROGER HUAMAN
316 Yellow-crowned Tyrannulet 2 05:30 ROGER HUAMAN
317 Gray-crowned Flycatcher 1 05:30 ROGER HUAMAN
318 Large-headed Flatbill 2 05:30 ROGER HUAMAN
319 Social Flycatcher 4 05:30 ROGER HUAMAN
320 Tropical Kingbird 8 05:30 ROGER HUAMAN
321 Screaming Piha 6 05:30 ROGER HUAMAN
322 Bare-necked Fruitcrow 2 05:30 ROGER HUAMAN
323 Fiery-capped Manakin 4 05:30 ROGER HUAMAN
324 Wing-barred Piprites 1 05:30 ROGER HUAMAN
325 White-winged Becard 2 05:30 ROGER HUAMAN
326 Dusky-capped Greenlet 1 05:30 ROGER HUAMAN
327 Thrush-like Wren 2 05:30 ROGER HUAMAN
328 White-shouldered Tanager 2 05:30 ROGER HUAMAN
329 Blue-gray Tanager 6 05:30 ROGER HUAMAN
330 Yellow-bellied Dacnis 2 05:30 ROGER HUAMAN
331 Green Honeycreeper 2 05:30 ROGER HUAMAN
332 Great Tinamou 1 05:00 Robert Tizard N
 
333 Gray-fronted Dove 2 05:00 Robert Tizard
334 Sand-colored Nighthawk 1 05:00 Robert Tizard
335 Yellow-billed Tern 1 05:00 Robert Tizard
336 Neotropic Cormorant 4 05:00 Robert Tizard
337 Cocoi Heron 2 05:00 Robert Tizard
338 Black Vulture 6 05:00 Robert Tizard
339 Slate-colored Hawk 1 05:00 Robert Tizard N
 
340 Blue-crowned Trogon 1 05:00 Robert Tizard
341 Collared Trogon 1 05:00 Robert Tizard N
 
342 Amazonian Motmot 1 05:00 Robert Tizard N
 
343 Ringed Kingfisher 1 05:00 Robert Tizard
344 Lemon-throated Barbet 1 05:00 Robert Tizard N
 
345 Ivory-billed Aracari 2 05:00 Robert Tizard
346 Curl-crested Aracari 3 05:00 Robert Tizard
347 White-throated Toucan 1 05:00 Robert Tizard N
 
348 Channel-billed Toucan 1 05:00 Robert Tizard N
 
349 White-throated Woodpecker 1 05:00 Robert Tizard N
 
350 Laughing Falcon 1 05:00 Robert Tizard N
 
351 Blue-headed Parrot 6 05:00 Robert Tizard
352 Dusky-headed Parakeet 4 05:00 Robert Tizard
353 Bamboo Antshrike 1 05:00 Robert Tizard N
 
354 Plain-throated Antwren 2 05:00 Robert Tizard
355 Gray Antwren 1 05:00 Robert Tizard
356 Striated Antbird 1 05:00 Robert Tizard P
 
357 Band-tailed Antbird 1 05:00 Robert Tizard
358 Silvered Antbird 1 05:00 Robert Tizard
359 Plumbeous Antbird 1 05:00 Robert Tizard
360 White-throated Antbird 1 05:00 Robert Tizard N
 
361 Black-spotted Bare-eye 2 05:00 Robert Tizard
362 Olivaceous Woodcreeper 1 05:00 Robert Tizard
363 White-chinned Woodcreeper 1 05:00 Robert Tizard
364 Plain-brown Woodcreeper 2 05:00 Robert Tizard
365 Long-billed Woodcreeper 1 05:00 Robert Tizard
366 Elegant Woodcreeper 1 05:00 Robert Tizard N
 
367 Buff-throated Woodcreeper 3 05:00 Robert Tizard
368 Cinnamon-rumped Foliage-gleaner 1 05:00 Robert Tizard N
 
369 Ruddy Spinetail 1 05:00 Robert Tizard
370 Euler's Flycatcher 1 05:00 Robert Tizard N
 
371 Dull-capped Attila 1 05:00 Robert Tizard N
 
372 Bright-rumped Attila 1 05:00 Robert Tizard
373 White-rumped Sirystes 1 05:00 Robert Tizard
374 Dusky-capped Flycatcher 1 05:00 Robert Tizard N
 
375 Band-tailed Manakin 2 05:00 Robert Tizard N
 
376 Black-tailed Tityra 1 05:00 Robert Tizard
377 Brown-winged Schiffornis 1 05:00 Robert Tizard N
 
378 Chivi Vireo 1 05:00 Robert Tizard
379 Hauxwell's Thrush 1 05:00 Robert Tizard N
 
380 Lawrence's Thrush 1 05:00 Robert Tizard
381 Red-rumped Cacique 1 05:00 Robert Tizard N
 
382 Casqued Cacique 1 05:00 Robert Tizard
383 Paradise Tanager 3 05:00 Robert Tizard
384 Blue Dacnis 1 05:00 Robert Tizard
385 Guira Tanager 1 05:00 Robert Tizard N
 
386 Slate-colored Seedeater 1 05:00 Robert Tizard P
 
387 Common Pauraque 1 18:15 Bryan Wyatt N
 
388 Amazonian Pygmy-Owl 1 18:15 Bryan Wyatt N
 
389 Harpy Eagle 1 10:45 Bryan Wyatt N
 
390 White-fronted Nunbird 1 10:45 Bryan Wyatt
391 Plain-winged Antshrike 1 10:45 Bryan Wyatt
392 White-flanked Antwren 1 10:45 Bryan Wyatt
393 White-vented Euphonia 1 09:30 Bryan Wyatt N
 
394 Palm Tanager 1 09:30 Bryan Wyatt
395 Buff-throated Saltator 2 09:30 Bryan Wyatt N
 
396 Scaly-breasted Wren 1 00:00 Bryan Wyatt N
 
397 Horned Screamer X 00:00 William Hildebrandt N
 
398 Spix's Guan X 00:00 William Hildebrandt N
 
399 Pied Lapwing X 00:00 William Hildebrandt N
 
400 Chestnut-eared Aracari X 00:00 William Hildebrandt N
 
401 Yellow-tufted Woodpecker X 00:00 William Hildebrandt N
 
402 Purple-throated Fruitcrow X 00:00 William Hildebrandt N
 
403 Black-faced Cotinga X 00:00 William Hildebrandt N
 
404 White-banded Swallow X 00:00 William Hildebrandt N
 
405 Greater Ani X 00:00 William Hildebrandt N
 
406 Rufous-breasted Hermit X 00:00 William Hildebrandt N
 
407 Reddish Hermit X 00:00 William Hildebrandt N
 
408 Blue-tailed Emerald X 00:00 William Hildebrandt N
 
409 Sungrebe X 00:00 William Hildebrandt N
 
410 Roadside Hawk X 00:00 William Hildebrandt N
 
411 Black Caracara X 00:00 William Hildebrandt N
 
412 Cobalt-winged Parakeet X 00:00 William Hildebrandt N
 
413 Short-tailed Pygmy-Tyrant X 00:00 William Hildebrandt N
 
414 Red-crowned Ant-Tanager X 00:00 William Hildebrandt N
 
415 Little Tinamou X 00:00 William Hildebrandt N
 
416 Speckled Chachalaca X 00:00 William Hildebrandt N
 
417 Ladder-tailed Nightjar X 00:00 William Hildebrandt N
 
418 Short-tailed Swift X 00:00 William Hildebrandt N
 
419 Fork-tailed Palm-Swift X 00:00 William Hildebrandt N
 
420 Great-billed Hermit X 00:00 William Hildebrandt N
 
421 Fork-tailed Woodnymph X 00:00 William Hildebrandt N
 
422 Rufescent Tiger-Heron X 00:00 William Hildebrandt N
 
423 Green Ibis X 00:00 William Hildebrandt N
 
424 Greater Yellow-headed Vulture X 00:00 William Hildebrandt N
 
425 Black-tailed Trogon X 00:00 William Hildebrandt N
 
426 Green-backed Trogon X 00:00 William Hildebrandt N
 
427 Green-and-rufous Kingfisher X 00:00 William Hildebrandt N
 
428 Crimson-crested Woodpecker X 00:00 William Hildebrandt N
 
429 Yellow-crowned Parrot X 00:00 William Hildebrandt N
 
430 Red-bellied Macaw X 00:00 William Hildebrandt N
 
431 Blue-and-yellow Macaw X 00:00 William Hildebrandt N
 
432 Chestnut-fronted Macaw X 00:00 William Hildebrandt N
 
433 Drab Water Tyrant X 00:00 William Hildebrandt N
 
434 Violaceous Jay X 00:00 William Hildebrandt N
 
435 Black-capped Donacobius X 00:00 William Hildebrandt N
 
436 Yellow-rumped Cacique X 00:00 William Hildebrandt N
 
437 Giant Cowbird X 00:00 William Hildebrandt N
 
438 Silver-beaked Tanager X 00:00 William Hildebrandt N
 
439 Black-fronted Nunbird X 00:00 William Hildebrandt N
 
440 Gilded Barbet X 00:00 William Hildebrandt N
 
441 Thick-billed Euphonia X 00:00 William Hildebrandt N
 
442 Orange-bellied Euphonia X 00:00 William Hildebrandt N
 
443 Russet-backed Oropendola X 00:00 William Hildebrandt N
 
444 Hoatzin 6 08:00 Robert Mitchell P
 
445 Gray-cowled Wood-Rail 1 08:00 Robert Mitchell P
 
446 Anhinga 1 08:00 Robert Mitchell P
 
447 Striated Heron 1 08:00 Robert Mitchell P
 
448 Capped Heron 2 08:00 Robert Mitchell P
 
449 White-bellied Parrot 8 08:00 Robert Mitchell P
 
450 White-winged Swallow 1 08:00 Robert Mitchell P
 
451 Red-capped Cardinal 2 08:00 Robert Mitchell P