Filters and navigation

Change location Change location
All years

Northern Territory

Recent visits

Luke Enright

Stuart Highway, Tindal, Northern Territory, AU (-14.482, 132.39), Katherine
5

James Lambert

12

Anne Woollard

Victoria Hwy, Manbulloo AU-NT -14.54638, 132.20677, Katherine
2

Emma Steele

7

Jeffrey Mott

23

Sam Wood

Clarke Crescent, Rapid Creek, Darwin
1

Antony Lynam

0822, Rakula AU-NT (-13.1023,130.1341), Northeast Top End
3

David Bourne

9

James Lambert

35

Holger Woyt

Civic Square, Darwin AU-NT -12.46539, 130.84447, Darwin
4

Emma Steele

Home - Larrakeyah Barracks, Larrakeyah AU-NT -12.45469, 130.81897, Darwin
21

Samantha Duffy

Lee Point Dam, Darwin
29

Maysayanan Thungsen

106 Esplanade, Darwin City AU-NT -12.46202, 130.83741, Darwin
1

Joshua Moody

3

Magen Pettit

Home, Ludmilla, Darwin
1

Luke Enright

9

James Lambert

Coconut Grove, Darwin
15

Luke Enright

19

Christy Davies

North end of Chapman Street, Nightcliff, Darwin
11

Dan Ashdown

29

Emma Steele

Home - Larrakeyah Barracks, Larrakeyah AU-NT -12.45469, 130.81897, Darwin
20

Magen Pettit

Home, Ludmilla, Darwin
1

Holger Woyt

3

Holger Woyt

McMillans Rd, Knuckey Lagoon, Litchfield
1

Luke Enright

9

Luke Enright

11 Saddle Court, Leanyer, Northern Territory, AU (-12.377, 130.908), Darwin
15

Peter Kyne

18

Mike Kuhl

40

Vikki Gardner

34

Marc Gardner

34

Mitch Rose

42

Peter Brown

Justine Glover Park, Darwin
7

Harn Sheng Khor

34

Paul Barden

28

Luke Enright

16

Peter Brown

Nakara Terrace, Nakara AU-NT, Darwin
2

Sam Wood

35

Peter Brown

Nakara Terrace, Nakara AU-NT, Darwin
9

Magen Pettit

Home, Ludmilla, Darwin
8

Peter Kyne

9

David Bourne

17

Paul Barden

16

Harn Sheng Khor

6

Joshua Moody

2

Emma Steele

Home - Larrakeyah Barracks, Larrakeyah AU-NT -12.45469, 130.81897, Darwin
18

Harn Sheng Khor

10

Jane Lambert

7

James Lambert

7

Phil Smith

Acacia Hills, Northern Territory, AU (-12.708, 131.093), Litchfield
12

Harn Sheng Khor

30

Jane Lambert

18

James Lambert

18

Mike Kuhl

Warrego Road, Warumungu, Northern Territory, AU (-19.604, 134.167), Barkly
1

Mike Kuhl

Warrego Road, Warumungu, Northern Territory, AU (-19.597, 134.158), Barkly
1

Mike Kuhl

Warrego Road, Warumungu, Northern Territory, AU (-19.489, 134.058), Barkly
1

Mike Kuhl

Warrego Road, Warumungu, Northern Territory, AU (-19.537, 134.082), Barkly
1

Holger Woyt

33 Lancewood St, Rosebery, Palmerston
7

Emma Steele

8

Mike Kuhl

33

Peter Brown

6

Emma Steele

207–237 Bagot Rd, Ludmilla AU-NT (-12.4047,130.8558), Darwin
1

Anne Woollard

15

Paul Barden

21

Riley Farris

1

Anonymous eBirder

1

Peter Brown

31

Joshua Moody

1

Riley Farris

23

Anonymous eBirder

24

Tiffanie Pearse

28

Anne Woollard

28

Peter Kyne

30

Luke Enright

Wilberforce Court, Leanyer, Northern Territory, AU (-12.376, 130.893), Darwin
14

Peter Kyne

1

Toby Koefoed

2

James Lambert

48

Mike Kuhl

53

James Lambert

27

Michael Wu

2

James Lambert

10

mark cavill

3

Phil Smith

Acacia Hills, Northern Territory, AU (-12.708, 131.093), Litchfield
2

Phil Smith

Acacia Hills, Northern Territory, AU (-12.708, 131.093), Litchfield
6

David Bourne

Hermannsburg Airstrip, MacDonnell
15

James Lambert

34

mark cavill

19

Peter Brown

34

Emma Steele

21–27 Gilruth Ave, The Gardens AU-NT (-12.4501,130.8313), Darwin
1

Holger Woyt

9

Shinae Aurik

Olive Pink Botanic Garden, Cafe, Alice Springs
1

Emma Steele

14

Magen Pettit

Milikapiti Sewage Ponds, Melville Island (-11.427, 130.68), Tiwi Islands
24

James Lambert

7

Emma Steele

Home - Larrakeyah Barracks, Larrakeyah AU-NT -12.45469, 130.81897, Darwin
2

Anonymous eBirder

408–418 Virginia Rd, Virginia AU-NT -12.55358, 131.02924, Litchfield
1

Anne Woollard

Woodroffe, Palmerston
26

Emma Steele

Home - Larrakeyah Barracks, Larrakeyah AU-NT -12.45469, 130.81897, Darwin
20

Magen Pettit

Milikapiti, Melville Island, Tiwi Islands
29

Luke Enright

21

Leo Norman

Ngukurr, Roper Gulf
51

Michael Wu

1

Peter Brown

10

Holger Woyt

Palmerston Leisure Centre, Moulden AU-NT -12.49658, 130.97077, Palmerston
8

Emma Steele

Home - Larrakeyah Barracks, Larrakeyah AU-NT -12.45469, 130.81897, Darwin
19

Marc Gardner

Coolibah Stock Route Waterhole -14.49963, 132.23770, Katherine
11

Dan Ashdown

Coolibah Stock Route Waterhole -14.49963, 132.23770, Katherine
11

Marc Gardner

14

Dan Ashdown

14

David Bourne

7

Luke Enright

11

Samantha Duffy

Lee Point Dam, Darwin
32

David Bourne

Albert Namatjira House, MacDonnell
11

Leo Norman

Ngukurr, Roper Gulf
38

Magen Pettit

Milikapiti, Melville Island, Tiwi Islands
18

Luke Enright

19

Jaxon Greatwich

4

Paul Barden

22

Peter Brown

24

Anne Woollard

Yard, Palmerston
1

Janis Otto

Home, Humpty Doo, Northern Territory, AU, Litchfield
7

Tom Hurst

1

Dan Ashdown

22

Magen Pettit

Milikapiti, Melville Island, Tiwi Islands
29

Emma Steele

21

Amber Badenhop

13

Anne Woollard

Woodroffe, Palmerston
25

James Lambert

9

Holger Woyt

33 Lancewood St, Rosebery, Palmerston
3

Peter Kyne

AU-NT-Coconut Grove-4 Giuseppe Court - -12.3922x130.8493, Darwin
4

James Lambert

17

Luke Enright

52 Egan Street, Cossack, Northern Territory, AU (-14.515, 132.174), Katherine
13

Dan Ashdown

34

Magen Pettit

Milikapiti, Melville Island, Tiwi Islands
18

David Bourne

Hermannsburg Airstrip, MacDonnell
10

Emma Steele

4 Packard St, Larrakeyah AU-NT (-12.4586,130.8296), Darwin
1

Magen Pettit

14

James Lambert

16

Peter Brown

9

Michael Wu

16808–16990 Stuart Highway, Burt Plain AU-NT -23.32258, 133.79409, MacDonnell
1

Joshua Moody

1

Peter Brown

31

Dan Ashdown

24

Leo Norman

Ngukurr, Roper Gulf
25

Jaxon Greatwich

1 Carey St, Darwin City AU-NT (-12.4604,130.8452), Darwin
1

Bruce Greatwich

1 Carey St, Darwin City AU-NT (-12.4604,130.8452), Darwin
1

Emma Steele

21

James Lambert

9

Marc Gardner

Home, Katherine
2

T. Kruse

East Arm Wharf, East Arm AU-NT -12.48817, 130.89831, Northeast Top End
1

Anne Woollard

East Arm Wharf, East Arm AU-NT -12.48817, 130.89831, Northeast Top End
1

Peter Kyne

26

David Bourne

9

Holger Woyt

Civic Square, Darwin AU-NT -12.46539, 130.84447, Darwin
6

Jaxon Greatwich

29

Bruce Greatwich

29

Harn Sheng Khor

1

Jaxon Greatwich

17

Bruce Greatwich

17

Peter Brown

23

Michael Wu

473–499 Ilparpa Rd, Ilparpa AU-NT -23.75438, 133.82402, Alice Springs
1

Luke Enright

12

Emma Steele

Home - Larrakeyah Barracks, Larrakeyah AU-NT -12.45469, 130.81897, Darwin
26

Luke Enright

1225 Beasley Road, Edith, Northern Territory, AU (-14.296, 131.905), Katherine
26

Leo Norman

0852, Venn AU-NT -14.64052, 132.63324, Katherine
2

Dan Ashdown

36

Jaxon Greatwich

0822, Middle Point AU-NT -12.65270, 131.33835, Litchfield
18

Bruce Greatwich

0822, Middle Point AU-NT -12.65270, 131.33835, Litchfield
18

Mitch Rose

38

Sam Wood

24

Peter Kyne

20

Pamela Keil

Santa Teresa, Hale AU-NT -23.89823, 134.00910, MacDonnell
12

Emma Steele

Home - Larrakeyah Barracks, Larrakeyah AU-NT -12.45469, 130.81897, Darwin
9

Peter Brown

12

Peter Kyne

4 Giuseppe Court, Coconut Grove, Northern Territory, AU (-12.392, 130.849), Darwin
1

James Lambert

10

Mitch Rose

40

Harn Sheng Khor

100 Mahaffey Rd, Howard Springs AU-NT (-12.5163,131.0541), Litchfield
8

Samantha Duffy

Lee Point Dam, Darwin
18

Leo Norman

7280 Central Arnhem Highway, Beswick Creek AU-NT -14.61314, 132.70264, Roper Gulf
21

Cezary Carmichael

7280 Central Arnhem Highway, Beswick Creek AU-NT -14.61314, 132.70264, Roper Gulf
21

Janis Otto

Home, Humpty Doo, Northern Territory, AU, Litchfield
12

Phil Smith

5

Chris Wiley

27

Magen Pettit

Home, Ludmilla, Darwin
1

Holger Woyt

11

Jaxon Greatwich

16

Bruce Greatwich

16

Michael Wu

Behind the Dump, Alice Springs
10

Sam Wood

2

Luke Enright

Stuart Highway, Tindal, Northern Territory, AU (-14.482, 132.39), Katherine
11

Jaxon Greatwich

20

Bruce Greatwich

20

Jim Holland

11

Jim Holland

16

Leo Norman

2

Cezary Carmichael

2

Emma Steele

Home - Larrakeyah Barracks, Larrakeyah AU-NT -12.45469, 130.81897, Darwin
23

Peter Kyne

AU-NT-Coconut Grove-4 Giuseppe Court - -12.3922x130.8493, Darwin
1

Sam Wood

25

Mitch Rose

25