Filters and navigation

Change location Change location
All years

New South Wales

Recent visits

Anonymous eBirder

12

Joel Anderson

2320, Pokolbin AU-NSW -32.78511, 151.31903, Cessnock
12

Geoff Coates

97 Ebsworth St, West Tamworth AU-NSW -31.09547, 150.92384, Tamworth Regional
2

Ann Christiansen

17 Lamont Young Drive, Mystery Bay AU-NSW -36.30502, 150.12772, Eurobodalla
1

James Bennett

4

Karen Visser

Coast house, Eurobodalla
16

Michelle Rickerby

1

Paul Rowan

1

Gordon Arthur

15 Putta Bucca Road, Mudgee, New South Wales, AU (-32.582, 149.572), Mid-Western Regional
5

Raebecca Van Vliet

29 Wilson Drive, Colo Vale, New South Wales, AU (-34.405, 150.493), Wingecarribee
1

Michelle Rickerby

Grover St, Lapstone, New South Wales, AU (-33.775, 150.636), Blue Mountains
9

Nick Butcher

1

Hans Wohlmuth

2

Michelle Rickerby

17

Darren Foster

20 O'Donnell Crescent, Metford, Maitland
10

Derek Stokes

19

Tim Morris

13

Nina Dowden

Willoughby, 34 Penshurst St, Willoughby
4

Liam Manderson

1

Robert Hynson

Ross street playground Forest lodge, Sydney
2

Raz Datta

12

Ben Johnson

13

Frank Antram

23

Tim Morris

3740–3770 Wingham Rd, Comboyne AU-NSW -31.61127, 152.44437, Port Macquarie-Hastings
1

Michelle Rickerby

21

Greg Neill

8

Phillip Shelley

799 Rollands Plains Road, Ballengarra AU-NSW -31.32914, 152.73585, Port Macquarie-Hastings
22

mandy ANDERSON

216 Mystery Bay Road, Mystery Bay, New South Wales, AU (-36.304, 150.137), Eurobodalla
5

Liam Manderson

3

Jennifer Smith

Oxley Lookout, East Tamworth, Tamworth Regional
5

James Bennett

17

Raz Datta

9

Sue McIlwraith

11

Aaron David

17

Joy Williams

11

Roger Griffiths

Berger Road, South Windsor- Lake Circuit, Hawkesbury
20

Ian Kerr

AU-NSW-Wauchope-LOT 340 Bullock Dr, Port Macquarie-Hastings
7

Frank Antram

8

Maurice Ashton

9

John Creighton

25

Cees M

1

Ben Johnson

17

Pauline and Ray Priest

Lewis Lane, Mororo, New South Wales, AU (-29.358, 153.242), Clarence Valley
6

Jan and Larry Martin

17

James Bennett

Awabakal Nature Reserve, Dudley AU-NSW (-32.9929,151.7190), Lake Macquarie
31

Geoff Coates

Back Kootingal Rd, Kootingal AU-NSW (-31.0635,151.0561), Tamworth Regional
3

Alan B

1

Jack Morgan

4

Heather Williams

9

mandy ANDERSON

15

James Bennett

5

Ben Johnson

10

Greg Trainor

13

David McDonald

5

Thorin Archibald

14 Bronte Marine Drive, Bronte, New South Wales, AU (-33.902, 151.27), Waverley
4

Ted Giblin

29

Tim Morris

1500–1574 Lorne Rd, Kerewong AU-NSW -31.64816, 152.56989, Port Macquarie-Hastings
10

Martin Allen

13

James Oates

152 Sunnyvale Road, Kew, New South Wales, AU (-31.656, 152.725), Port Macquarie-Hastings
13

Heather Williams

17

Ben Johnson

12

Raebecca Van Vliet

29 Wilson Drive, Colo Vale, New South Wales, AU (-34.405, 150.493), Wingecarribee
2

Ian Kerr

21

Jennifer Smith

1

Lisa Harvey

Oatley Railway Station - Walk from home, Kogarah
11

John Plumb

23

Dean Purcell

13

DS Ridley

14

Wendy Jackson

23

Andrew Francis

6

Greg Neill

7

Chris Rehberg | Sydney Birding

12

Philip Wood

9–15 Plunkett St, Yerong Creek AU-NSW -35.38699, 147.05771, Lockhart
4

Ben Johnson

20

Gordon Arthur

41

Ewan Auld

6

Heather Williams

18

Geoff Coates

9

Kim Farley

16

Kim Farley

7

Sue Beatty

7

Sue Beatty

16

Andrew Francis

9

Kim Farley

5

Sue Beatty

5

Frank Antram

15

Jennifer Smith

1

Max Breckenridge

Mount Ulamambri (Restricted Access), Warrumbungle Shire
1

James Oates

38

Alan B

21

jim Stone

16

Joanna Smith

29

Jorge Peláez Blanco

28

Martin Potter

29

Michelle Rower

29

Richard Smart

30

David Eddington

29

Sooraj Sekhar

32

Elaine Tan

32

Andrew Pearce

Campbelltown Road, Edmondson Park, New South Wales, AU (-33.971, 150.853), Liverpool
7

Martin Allen

43

Sooraj Sekhar

16

Grant Brosie

34

Elaine Tan

16

Cheryl Cooper

13

Faye Smith

27

Jim Schmitzer

16

Steve McIntosh

16

Jean Casburn

12

Murray DELAHOY

Gundagai riverside park, Gundagai
10

Tim Morris

19

Murray DELAHOY

8565–8591 Hume Highway, Coolac AU-NSW -34.95049, 148.16664, Gundagai
1

Murray DELAHOY

Hume Highway, Coolac AU-NSW -34.87695, 148.25014, Gundagai
2

Jan and Larry Martin

33

Chris Munson

35

Trevor Vale

15

Joshua Van der Eyk

75 Goodes Road, Arding, New South Wales, AU (-30.608, 151.504), Uralla
1

Cheryl Cooper

2

Aaron David

42

Jim Schmitzer

17

Robert Griffin

12

jeremy edwards

35

DS Ridley

6

Jennifer Smith

1

Joy Williams

19

Susan Inglis

8

Brian Deans

10

Susan Inglis

16

Frank Antram

20

Peter Spradbrow

20

Jean Casburn

14

jim Stone

8

Joanna Smith

31

Jorge Peláez Blanco

27

Martin Potter

31

Michelle Rower

31

Richard Smart

31

Andrew Walker

17

Anonymous eBirder

7

Greg Neill

22

Tim Morris

8 Ross Glen Rd, Rossglen AU-NSW (-31.6642,152.7318), Port Macquarie-Hastings
1

John Plumb

Tathrs, Bega Valley
20

Max Breckenridge

Mount Ulamambri (Restricted Access), Warrumbungle Shire
41

Archie Brennan

7

Paul Lynch

Parkes St, Port Kembla, Wollongong
33

Gordon Arthur

14

Linda Brannian

46

Jim Schmitzer

26

Alan Coates

42

Steven Cooper

35

David McDonald

1004 Norton Rd, Wamboin (private property - GBS site), Palerang
10

Raebecca Van Vliet

29 Wilson Drive, Colo Vale, New South Wales, AU (-34.405, 150.493), Wingecarribee
2

Cheryl Cooper

48 Norman Hill Dr, Korora AU-NSW -30.25601, 153.14005, Coffs Harbour
16

Brian Deans

4

Frank Antram

1

Cameron Ward

18

Richard and Margaret Alcorn

25

Lorix Bertling

32

Lorix Bertling

290 Bingara Road, Barraba, New South Wales, AU (-30.356, 150.606), Tamworth Regional
1

Bob Ashford

8

Jim Schmitzer

4

Kent Warner

Dursley, Inverell
1

John L. Doubikin

Gum Bend Road, Condobolin, New South Wales, AU (-33.08, 147.109), Lachlan
18

Archie Brennan

16 Eino Place (Restricted Access), Lake Macquarie
9

Brian Hawkins

Mallard Trl, Bellingen AU-NSW (-30.4668,152.8926), Bellingen
39

Jay Hassell

Gurney Crescent, Seaforth AU-NSW (-33.7944,151.2371), Manly
10

john anderson

20

Ewan Auld

26

Anonymous eBirder

Ammerdown, Orange
13

Lyn Kitawal

22 Froude Street, Inverell AU-NSW (-29.7762,151.0991), Inverell
20

Chris Rehberg | Sydney Birding

Braidwood Rd, Yerriyong AU-NSW -35.00785, 150.47613, Shoalhaven
18

Pepsi Huang

15

Sreekar Rachakonda

17

Kara Eddington

2

Melissa Mellor

The Kilns, Brookvale, Warringah
1

Liam Manderson

1

Jay Hassell

Gurney Crescent, Seaforth AU-NSW (-33.7944,151.2371), Manly
4

Joy Williams

28

Bob Ashford

28

Chris Rehberg | Sydney Birding

5

Yvonne van Netten

13

McKinley Moens

Springwood, Blue Mountains
13

Frank Antram

32

Darren Foster

20 O'Donnell Crescent, Metford, Maitland
8

Peter Spradbrow

101 New Ballina Rd, Lismore AU-NSW -28.80732, 153.29674, Lismore
9

Steven Cooper

21

Brian Deans

4

Jessica Turner

15

Chris Rehberg | Sydney Birding

1

Heather Williams

Hurstville National Heritage Park, Peakhurst Heights AU-NSW -33.97152, 151.05184, Hurstville
19

Cameron Ward

21

Lisa Harvey

8

Chad Beranek

Warnie's Cafe, Wyong
4

Ally Wicken

Calderwood Christian School, Calderwood AU-NSW -34.55731, 150.75541, Shellharbour
6

Alan B

12

Christine Rand

17

Bay Amelia Reeson

UTS Alumni Green, Sydney
2

Aaron David

Mount Waring Reserve, Lake Macquarie
14

Chad Beranek

CCM068, Wyong
13