Filters and navigation

Change location Change location
All years

Australian Capital Territory

Recent visits

Lachlan Duncan

Latham (suburb excluding district park)
7

Anonymous eBirder

120 Commonwealth Ave, Yarralumla AU-ACT -35.29936, 149.12496
8

shorty w

4

Roger Amos

1

Deb & Rod R

7

Paris Lord

1

Anonymous eBirder

Lennox Gardens, Yarralumla AU-ACT (-35.2978,149.1222)
13

Deb & Rod R

8

Kim Farley

Swinger Hill
2

Jeb Kent

Hetherington Cct, McKellar
5

Peter Fullagar

Casa del Lago Belconnen AU-ACT (-35.2344,149.0749)
12

Ben Ward

40

Rob Geraghty

20

Michael Nikulin

5

Peter Pick

25

Steve Holliday

28

Jamie Barney

Ball St, Phillip AU-ACT -35.34836, 149.08624
2

Zebedee Muller

Ball St, Phillip AU-ACT -35.34836, 149.08624
2

Zebedee Muller

Mount Mugga Mugga Nature Reserve, Symonston AU-ACT -35.34431, 149.13731
1

Jamie Barney

Canberra Public Golf Course
1

Zebedee Muller

Canberra Public Golf Course
1

Zoe Burnett

11

Christine D

8

Joseph Douglas

8

Jeb Kent

15

Deb & Rod R

20

Stephen Knight

2

Joseph Douglas

Australian Alps Walking Track, Australian Capital Territory, AU (-35.534, 149.062)
1

Stephen Knight

10

Deb & Rod R

53

Greg Wood

11

Murray DELAHOY

15

Marcus Hellyer

26

Andrew O'Neill

25

Brendah Nyaguthii

26

Sandra Henderson

26

Lachlan Duncan

26

COG Outings

26

Joseph Douglas

Unnamed Road, Australian Capital Territory, AU (-35.545, 149.027)
12

Christine D

38

Patrick Cox

28

Michael Nikulin

16

Sam Colgan

Baudinette Circuit, Bruce (GBS site)
1

Joseph Douglas

Australian Alps Walking Track, Australian Capital Territory, AU (-35.563, 149.001)
11

Denise Rawling

14

Ben Milbourne

24

Megan Fluke

6

Christine D

6

Deb & Rod R

Macarthur ACT yd
18

N Froelich

23

John Brown

23

Cedric Bear

28

Rachel Ivory

29

shorty w

Dairy Road, Fyshwick, Australian Capital Territory, AU (-35.311, 149.164)
6

Patrick Cox

26

Joseph Douglas

Australian Alps Walking Track, Australian Capital Territory, AU (-35.577, 148.973)
17

Lucy Randall

15

Marcus Hellyer

32

Andrew O'Neill

30

Mary Pekin

32

Doug Wilson

32

Brendah Nyaguthii

32

Sandra Henderson

32

Lachlan Duncan

32

COG Outings

32

Roger Amos

36

Steve Holliday

Duffy Street, Ainslie
3

N Froelich

19

John Brown

15

John Wombey

94 Fullagar Crescent, Higgins, Australian Capital Territory, AU (-35.233, 149.024)
17

Kim Farley

Swinger Hill
9

Sam Colgan

21

Sandra Henderson

Isabella Plains shops
14

Jeb Kent

Hetherington Cct, McKellar
2

Sam Colgan

1

Deb & Rod R

Macarthur ACT yd
3

Zebedee Muller

37 Burnie St, Lyons
2

James Churches

JWX6+23P Uriarra Village, Australian Capital Territory
1

James Churches

JWX3+Q39 Uriarra Village, Australian Capital Territory
1

James Churches

JWR4+G9V Uriarra Village, Australian Capital Territory
1

James Churches

JWW2+CCM Uriarra Village, Australian Capital Territory
1

Mikayla Burke

Quandry Rd, Cotter River AU-ACT -35.34196, 148.91572
1

James Churches

2

James Churches

JVXX+JPW Uriarra Village, Australian Capital Territory
1

James Churches

MWC7+P2F Uriarra Village, Australian Capital Territory
1

Rob Magrath

1

Stephen Knight

5

Lucy Randall

2

Roger Amos

8

Rose Ottley

14

John Goldie and Kathy Walter

Irvine St, Watson (private)
1

John Wombey

16

Peter Fullagar

Casa del Lago Belconnen AU-ACT (-35.2344,149.0749)
12

Bonnie Koopmans

1

Julian Teh

3

John Wombey

22

Joseph Douglas

Link Track, Australian Capital Territory, AU (-35.59, 148.967)
3

Zachary Flegg

25

Ashley Donaldson

28

N Froelich

36

Christine D

7

Kevin Oh

24

Lauren Callahan

Mulligan's flat
15

Line Perrins

9

Matt Turtles

12

Rachel Ivory

41

Kim Farley

Swinger Hill
8

N Froelich

38

Joseph Douglas

Link Track, Australian Capital Territory, AU (-35.62, 148.954)
8

Sam Colgan

19

Tom McCrie

3

Ben Ward

52

Ben Ward

12

Joseph Douglas

Australian Capital Territory, AU (-35.617, 148.893)
12

Ben Ward

21

Stephen Knight

20

Christine D

9

Brendah Nyaguthii

6

Samuele Ramellini

6

Deb & Rod R

42

Michael Nikulin

37

Deb & Rod R

Macarthur ACT yd
6

Joseph Douglas

Australian Alps Walking Track, Australian Capital Territory, AU (-35.634, 148.856)
5

Jeb Kent

9

Ben Ward

16

Rex Matthews

18

Zebedee Muller

37 Burnie St, Lyons
8

Julie Clark

18

Brendah Nyaguthii

27

Samuele Ramellini

27

Daniel Montes

8

shorty w

16

Lachlan Duncan

18

Aston Eagle

49

Ray Turnbull

Ernest Cavanagh St, Gungahlin (-35.184, 149.137)
14

Margot Oorebeek

Ernest Cavanagh St, Gungahlin (-35.184, 149.137)
14

Rex Matthews

12

Leo Joseph

80 Dryandra St, O'Connor AU-ACT -35.26137, 149.11208
8

Joseph Douglas

Murray Gap Trail, Australian Capital Territory, AU (-35.681, 148.818)
11

Rachel Ivory

36

Bron & Daryl King

1

Martin Butterfield

6

Kim Farley

Swinger Hill
8

Richard Arculus

Mt Manjura Nature Reserve, Watson AU-ACT -35.22873, 149.16850
24

John Brown

44

Brendah Nyaguthii

Unnamed Road, Australian Capital Territory, AU (-35,45, 148,933)
25

Samuele Ramellini

Unnamed Road, Australian Capital Territory, AU (-35,45, 148,933)
25

Ian McMahon

25

Roger Amos

24

John Brown

16

Rob Magrath

15

Christine D

12

Steve Holliday

Duffy Street, Ainslie
5

Sandra Henderson

26

Deb & Rod R

Macarthur ACT yd
14

Patrick Wyllie

Ngunnawal ACT 2913, Loban Court
11

Zebedee Muller

Heysen St, Weston AU-ACT -35.33349, 149.06136
1

Zebedee Muller

Vanitys Crossing Rd, Cotter River AU-ACT -35.32994, 148.88780
1

Zebedee Muller

Bullock Paddock Rd, Coree AU-ACT -35.32540, 148.89129
1

Zebedee Muller

Bullock Paddock Rd, Coree AU-ACT -35.31776, 148.89786
1

Zebedee Muller

1

Zebedee Muller

2

Andrew O'Neill

Concrete Rd, Cotter River
1

Roger Amos

6

Christine D

Concrete Road, Australian Capital Territory, AU
17

shorty w

Concrete Road, Australian Capital Territory, AU
17

N Froelich

Pierces Creek Forest--Concrete Road
13

Ben Milbourne

Pierces Creek Forest--Concrete Road
16

Christine D

12

shorty w

12

Rachel Ivory

6

Sandra Henderson

1

Michael Nikulin

36

Elliott Overs

13

Eneko Azkue

Monaro Highway, Australian Capital Territory, AU (-35.555, 149.129)
26

Ian McMahon

2

Christine D

11

Rachel Ivory

12

Deb & Rod R

39

Kim Farley

12

Zebedee Muller

14

Zebedee Muller

740 Brindabella Rd, Cotter River AU-ACT -35.33932, 148.83042
3

Zebedee Muller

4

Zebedee Muller

12

Zebedee Muller

12

Zebedee Muller

10

Zebedee Muller

4

Zebedee Muller

Cotter Reserve, Coree AU-ACT (-35.3260,148.9444)
10

Zebedee Muller

1093–1137 Cotter Rd, Stromlo AU-ACT -35.33745, 148.98941
12

Lachlan Duncan

Latham (suburb excluding district park)
12

Zebedee Muller

807–825 Cotter Road, Stromlo AU-ACT -35.32785, 149.01637
10

Zebedee Muller

Cotter Rd, Duffy AU-ACT -35.32537, 149.04398
9

Zebedee Muller

Hindmarsh Dr, Waramanga AU-ACT -35.34545, 149.05743
4

Julie Clark

39

Lachlan Duncan

Latham (garden)
3

Denise Rawling

14

Rachel Ivory

42