1.
Andrea Webb
Wilson's Storm-Petrel (May 25, 2024)
2.
Paul Watson
American Golden-Plover (Jun 4, 2024)
3.
Micky Reeves
Cape Petrel (May 14, 2024)
4.
Susan Barton
White-tailed Tropicbird (Apr 23, 2024)
5.
Peder Svingen
White-tailed Tropicbird (Apr 23, 2024)
6.
Alex Rinkert
White-tailed Tropicbird (Apr 23, 2024)
7.
Erich Hetzel
Cory's Shearwater (May 25, 2024)
8.
Neal Morris
White-rumped Sandpiper (May 18, 2024)
9.
Enzo Mardones
Long-tailed Jaeger (Jun 13, 2024)
10.
Miguel Mejias
Barn Swallow (Jun 11, 2024)
11.
Andrew Dobson
Laughing Gull (May 18, 2024)
12.
Noah Strycker
Red Phalarope (Jun 5, 2024)
13.
Joanne Smith
Wilson's Storm-Petrel (May 25, 2024)
13.
steve b
Long-tailed Jaeger (Jun 13, 2024)
15.
Joshua Stone
South Polar Skua (Jun 10, 2024)
16.
LeShun Smith
Wilson's Storm-Petrel (May 25, 2024)
16.
Andy Pollard / Falklands Nature
Peregrine Falcon (Feb 9, 2024)
18.
D. J. Nyochio
Killdeer (Feb 19, 2024)
19.
Eva Bottelli
Common Ground Dove (Jun 16, 2024)
20.
Darwin 200 Voyage
Soft-plumaged Petrel (Jan 17, 2024)
21.
Santiago Imberti
Variable Hawk (Mar 11, 2024)
21.
Dan Brown Wild Discovery Wildlife Watching Expeditions
Red-footed Booby (Apr 9, 2024)
23.
Herb Marshall
Yellow-crowned Night Heron (May 24, 2024)
24.
James Lees
Common Waxbill (Mar 12, 2024)
25.
Trevor Rawson
Snowy Egret (May 4, 2024)
25.
Adrian Boyle
Great Black-backed Gull (Jun 14, 2024)
25.
Julia Schroeder
King Eider (Jun 16, 2024)
28.
Andrea Ottley
Wilson's Storm-Petrel (May 25, 2024)
28.
Braden Farris
Chilean Swallow (May 5, 2024)
30.
Peter Adhemar
Black-crowned Night Heron (May 12, 2024)
31.
Johnny Giese
Black-bellied Storm-Petrel (Mar 17, 2024)
31.
Olivier Langrand
Barn Swallow (Apr 16, 2024)
33.
Julia Giese
Black-bellied Storm-Petrel (Mar 17, 2024)
34.
Simon Davies
Red Phalarope (Jun 16, 2024)
34.
Kini Roesler
Brown Booby (Mar 14, 2024)
34.
Science Coordinator
Barnacle Goose (Jun 14, 2024)
34.
Dr. Jörg Kundler
Red Phalarope (Jun 6, 2024)
34.
Iris Lichtenberg
Red Phalarope (Jun 6, 2024)
39.
Brett Monroe Garner
Long-tailed Duck (Jun 13, 2024)
39.
Kaia Colestock
Two-banded Plover (Feb 5, 2024)
39.
Elias Aristides Elias
Black-bellied Storm-Petrel (Feb 5, 2024)
39.
Lisa & Li Li
Common Diving-Petrel (Jan 9, 2024)
39.
Ricardo Matus
Blue Petrel (Feb 1, 2024)
44.
Janice Hetzel
Wilson's Storm-Petrel (May 25, 2024)
44.
Ken Wright
Gray Petrel (Feb 16, 2024)
46.
Jane Orbuch
Correndera Pipit (Feb 5, 2024)
46.
Silversea Expeditions
Gray Petrel (Feb 16, 2024)
48.
Ian Kirkham
Sooty Tern (Mar 14, 2024)
48.
Debi Shearwater
Two-banded Plover (Feb 5, 2024)
48.
Edna Duffy
Two-banded Plover (Feb 5, 2024)
48.
Jacob Abel
Lesser Yellowlegs (Apr 10, 2024)
48.
Brenton Mundt
White-tufted Grebe (Feb 11, 2024)
48.
Rebecca Hartman
Pomarine Jaeger (Jun 15, 2024)
48.
Jochi Debreczeny
Ring-billed Gull (Feb 17, 2024)
55.
Javier Cotin
Arctic Tern (Jun 16, 2024)
55.
Kevin Morgan
Atlantic Puffin (Jun 17, 2024)
55.
Aidan Topliss
Black-necked Stilt (May 5, 2024)
58.
Megan Dimitrov
White-faced Storm-Petrel (Apr 24, 2024)
58.
Joe Cockram
Red-footed Booby (Mar 14, 2024)
58.
Ohad Sherer
White-tailed Tropicbird (Apr 23, 2024)
58.
Chris Hawksworth
Brown Skua (Apr 25, 2024)
62.
Christophe Gouraud
Purple Sandpiper (Jun 17, 2024)
62.
Bill Boyle
St. Helena Plover (Apr 20, 2024)
62.
Caroline Sanchez
Arctic Tern (May 30, 2024)
62.
Liam Northfield
King Eider (Jun 15, 2024)
62.
Heikki Savolainen
Thick-billed Murre (Feb 6, 2024)
67.
Edward Shaw
Ruddy-headed Goose (Mar 11, 2024)
67.
Diane Thomas
Southern Royal Albatross (Jan 9, 2024)
67.
Grant Terrell
White-chinned Petrel (Jan 11, 2024)
67.
Kim Fish
Brown-hooded Gull (Feb 5, 2024)
67.
Skip Russell
Soft-plumaged Petrel (Feb 2, 2024)
72.
Robert Winslow
Variable Hawk (Mar 9, 2024)
72.
Liz Lee
Variable Hawk (Mar 9, 2024)
72.
Becky Turley
Variable Hawk (Mar 9, 2024)
72.
Susan Quinlan
Variable Hawk (Mar 9, 2024)
72.
Jamie Coleman
Northern Pintail (Jun 4, 2024)
72.
T I
Southern Giant-Petrel (Jan 4, 2024)
72.
Demetri Miranthis
Black-throated Green Warbler (Apr 9, 2024)
72.
Jordan Roderick
Snowy Albatross (Jan 9, 2024)
72.
Ingvild Riska
White-chinned Petrel (Mar 8, 2024)
72.
Ursula Mitra
Brown Noddy (Apr 19, 2024)
82.
Joshua Peck
Red-footed Booby (Apr 23, 2024)
82.
Luke Foster
Roseate Tern (May 23, 2024)
82.
George Swan
Snowy Albatross (Jan 9, 2024)
82.
Charlie Bostwick
Gray-backed Storm-Petrel (Jan 8, 2024)
82.
Tatum Norris
Slender-billed Prion (Jan 8, 2024)
82.
Karen Thompson
St. Helena Plover (Apr 20, 2024)
82.
Joan Haffey
White-tufted Grebe (Feb 21, 2024)
82.
Bob Sizoo
Soft-plumaged Petrel (Feb 2, 2024)
82.
Don Lima
Ruddy Turnstone (Apr 18, 2024)
82.
Daryl Yeo
Common Ringed Plover (May 20, 2024)
92.
Fabrice Schmitt
Peregrine Falcon (Mar 19, 2024)
92.
Ray Duffy
Snowy Albatross (Feb 5, 2024)
92.
Craig Christensen
Northern Parula (Jan 11, 2024)
92.
Brian Christensen
Northern Parula (Jan 11, 2024)
92.
Laura Blutstein
Soft-plumaged Petrel (Feb 5, 2024)
92.
Matthew Brooks
Common Diving-Petrel (Jan 9, 2024)
92.
Mark Mushkat
White-bridled Finch (Jan 6, 2024)
92.
Charles Duncan
Soft-plumaged Petrel (Feb 5, 2024)
92.
Luke Seitz
Common Diving-Petrel (Jan 9, 2024)