1.
Peder Svingen
American Kestrel (Jun 27, 2024)
2.
Robbye Johnson
Clay-colored Sparrow (Jun 27, 2024)
3.
Susan Barton
Cliff Swallow (Jun 15, 2024)
4.
Bill Penning
Purple Martin (May 25, 2024)
5.
Hannah Bourgault
Cedar Waxwing (Jun 7, 2024)
6.
Anna L. Peterson
Common Yellowthroat (Jun 22, 2024)
7.
Nate Shipley
Least Flycatcher (Jun 27, 2024)
8.
Ben Anderson
Chipping Sparrow (May 5, 2024)
8.
Caleb Catto
Ring-billed Gull (Apr 23, 2024)
10.
Frank Nicoletti
Upland Sandpiper (Jun 7, 2024)
10.
Herky Birder
Eastern Wood-Pewee (May 19, 2024)
12.
Ryan Nugent
Indigo Bunting (May 26, 2024)
12.
Alex O’Brien
Eastern Towhee (Jun 15, 2024)
12.
Aiden Saari
Chipping Sparrow (Jun 23, 2024)
12.
Julie and Jeffrey Waters
Killdeer (May 31, 2024)
12.
Peter Granstrom
Brown-headed Cowbird (May 10, 2024)
17.
Karl Bardon
Osprey (Apr 23, 2024)
17.
DeAnna Leino
Dark-eyed Junco (Apr 28, 2024)
19.
Anne Markham
Great Crested Flycatcher (May 27, 2024)
19.
Hannah Ramage
Song Sparrow (May 31, 2024)
19.
Shawn Kakuk
Turkey Vulture (Jun 15, 2024)
19.
Jay Watson
Pileated Woodpecker (May 31, 2024)
19.
Alex Lamoreaux
Rock Pigeon (Feb 27, 2024)
24.
Erik Olson
Common Grackle (Jun 2, 2024)
24.
Michael S Taylor
Greater Scaup (Jun 1, 2024)
24.
Robbie Janowicz
American Robin (Apr 8, 2024)
24.
Joseph Hall
European Starling (Jan 1, 2024)
24.
Amanda Tichacek
Canada Goose (Feb 8, 2024)
24.
Tom Lally
Canada Goose (Feb 8, 2024)
24.
Heather Lally
Canada Goose (Feb 8, 2024)
24.
Jeff Bilsky
Canada Goose (Feb 8, 2024)
24.
Daniel Edwards
Herring Gull (Jan 4, 2024)
24.
Joseph Aubert
Herring Gull (Jan 4, 2024)
34.
Jamie Tigges
Rose-breasted Grosbeak (May 26, 2024)
34.
Ben Baldwin
Clay-colored Sparrow (Jun 17, 2024)
34.
Brian Collins
Northern Waterthrush (May 19, 2024)
34.
Jeff Roberts
Turkey Vulture (May 17, 2024)
34.
Matthew Schaut
Blue Jay (May 25, 2024)
34.
Mariah FEHRINGER
Blue Jay (May 6, 2024)
34.
Tom Brandt
Blue Jay (Apr 12, 2024)
34.
Kathy Morales Eric Julson
Chimney Swift (May 25, 2024)
34.
Lina Stock
Yellow-bellied Sapsucker (May 24, 2024)
34.
Bill Frost
Canada Goose (Jun 14, 2024)
34.
Sara DePew
Osprey (Jun 10, 2024)
34.
Andrea Krawczyk
Song Sparrow (May 5, 2024)
34.
Coen Kliewer
Yellow Warbler (Jun 27, 2024)
34.
Steve Kolbe
Merlin (Mar 7, 2024)
34.
Brian Rippon
Common Merganser (Feb 21, 2024)
34.
Mark Mizak
Common Merganser (Feb 21, 2024)
34.
Spencer Vanderhoof
Common Merganser (Feb 21, 2024)
34.
H. Bradford
Hooded Merganser (Mar 9, 2024)
34.
Ashley Swenson
House Sparrow (Feb 18, 2024)
53.
Paul Hayes
Eastern Wood-Pewee (Jun 8, 2024)
53.
Scott Swengel
Northern Parula (May 26, 2024)
53.
Ryan Brady
Great Crested Flycatcher (May 20, 2024)
53.
Paul Fenwick
Mourning Dove (Jun 26, 2024)
53.
LT Gray
American Redstart (Jun 10, 2024)
53.
Sherree Sheide
Winter Wren (Jun 16, 2024)
53.
Rhiannon Thunell
Wild Turkey (Apr 16, 2024)
53.
Sarah Hole
Red-eyed Vireo (Jun 6, 2024)
53.
Barry Reed
Lesser Black-backed Gull (Jun 4, 2024)
53.
Toronto Raptor
Broad-winged Hawk (May 11, 2024)
53.
Joe Luedtke
Downy Woodpecker (Jun 13, 2024)
53.
Nolan Kerr
Red-winged Blackbird (Jun 29, 2024)
53.
Melinda Anderson
Red-winged Blackbird (May 11, 2024)
53.
Sydney Kakuk
Common Goldeneye (Apr 6, 2024)
53.
K K
Eastern Wood-Pewee (May 19, 2024)
53.
Erich Podbielski
American Robin (Jun 8, 2024)
53.
Wm. Becker
Northern Shrike (Mar 5, 2024)
53.
Tracy Becker
Northern Shrike (Mar 5, 2024)
53.
Brandon Barnes
Bald Eagle (Apr 14, 2024)
53.
Blake Rodgers
American Robin (Apr 20, 2024)
53.
Cheryl Rizzo
Rock Pigeon (Jan 28, 2024)
53.
William Campbell
Black-throated Green Warbler (May 18, 2024)
53.
Jeanne Boyle
Rock Pigeon (Jan 28, 2024)
53.
Vicki Schwartz
Rock Pigeon (Jan 28, 2024)
53.
Stephanie Nyhof
Yellow Warbler (Jun 6, 2024)
53.
Scott Barnes
Rock Pigeon (Jan 28, 2024)
53.
Carrie Anne Hahn
Rock Pigeon (Jan 28, 2024)
53.
Chris Daly
Rock Pigeon (Jan 28, 2024)
53.
Ernest Hahn
Rock Pigeon (Jan 28, 2024)
53.
Tom Reed
Rock Pigeon (Jan 28, 2024)
53.
Barb Bassett
Rock Pigeon (Jan 28, 2024)
53.
William Anderson
Wild Turkey (Feb 16, 2024)
53.
Steve Freed
Common Goldeneye (Mar 7, 2024)
53.
Shari Nadell
Rock Pigeon (Jan 28, 2024)
53.
Tessa Zattera
Pine Siskin (Jan 1, 2024)
53.
Luke Swiontek
Black-capped Chickadee (Mar 16, 2024)
53.
Isaac Grosner
Rough-legged Hawk (Jan 7, 2024)
53.
Carolyn Hendricks
Trumpeter Swan (Feb 26, 2024)
53.
Jill Norbury-Jaranson and John Jaranson
Common Goldeneye (Jan 1, 2024)
53.
Mei Hsiao
Trumpeter Swan (Feb 26, 2024)
53.
Wen Shyong
Trumpeter Swan (Feb 26, 2024)
53.
Lance Runion 🦤
Trumpeter Swan (Feb 26, 2024)
53.
Lorena Siqueira
Trumpeter Swan (Feb 26, 2024)
53.
Barbara Bennett
Trumpeter Swan (Feb 26, 2024)
53.
karen pinckard
Trumpeter Swan (Feb 26, 2024)
53.
Karen Hochgraf
Trumpeter Swan (Feb 26, 2024)
53.
Jayna Adams
Bald Eagle (Jan 9, 2024)
53.
Dave&Kerry Sehloff
Pileated Woodpecker (Feb 25, 2024)