1.
June McDaniels
Black-throated Blue Warbler (May 1, 2024)
2.
Andrew Baldelli
Worm-eating Warbler (May 1, 2024)
3.
Steve Myers
Rose-breasted Grosbeak (May 1, 2024)
3.
Amy Myers
Rose-breasted Grosbeak (May 1, 2024)
5.
Donna McAdams
Blue Grosbeak (May 2, 2024)
6.
Elena Bersani
Barred Owl (May 1, 2024)
7.
Matt Robertson
Black-throated Blue Warbler (Apr 30, 2024)
7.
Tommy Maloney
Purple Gallinule (Apr 28, 2024)
9.
Reuben Rohn
Little Blue Heron (May 1, 2024)
10.
Travis Carroll
Eastern Screech-Owl (May 1, 2024)
11.
Matthew Robertson
Black-throated Blue Warbler (Apr 30, 2024)
12.
Debra Swinford
Purple Gallinule (Apr 28, 2024)
13.
George Gagnon
American Redstart (May 1, 2024)
14.
Tracy Tate
Northern Pintail (Apr 4, 2024)
15.
Bill Oyler
Red Knot (Jan 13, 2024)
15.
Joan Mashburn
Indigo Bunting (Apr 30, 2024)
15.
Will Shattuck
Willet (Apr 29, 2024)
18.
Paul King
Swainson's Thrush (Apr 30, 2024)
19.
Kevin Shannon
Red Knot (Jan 13, 2024)
19.
Robert Ake
Whimbrel (Apr 25, 2024)
21.
Chris McGrath
Whimbrel (Apr 25, 2024)
22.
Jeff Kendle
Black-bellied Plover (Apr 25, 2024)
23.
David Clark
Whimbrel (Apr 16, 2024)
24.
Lauren Mowbray
Whimbrel (Apr 16, 2024)
24.
Carolyn Rubinfeld 🦆
Black Vulture (Apr 4, 2024)
26.
Kathy Spencer
Green Heron (Apr 28, 2024)
26.
Kathy Louthan
Laughing Gull (Apr 20, 2024)
28.
Heidi Young
Chimney Swift (Apr 25, 2024)
28.
Brandon Reed
American Bittern (Apr 28, 2024)
30.
Debra Buckalew
Red-eyed Vireo (Apr 30, 2024)
30.
Norah Ciano
Yellow-crowned Night Heron (Apr 25, 2024)
32.
Loretta Silvia
Black-necked Stilt (Apr 29, 2024)
32.
Elliot Fylstra
Cooper's Hawk (Apr 25, 2024)
32.
Marco Molino
Red-eyed Vireo (Apr 30, 2024)
35.
Pamela Scrima
Laughing Gull (Apr 20, 2024)
36.
Maynard Schaus
Tricolored Heron (Apr 25, 2024)
37.
Erika Eichelberger
Red-eyed Vireo (Apr 30, 2024)
38.
Kyle Lindemer
Yellow-crowned Night Heron (Apr 17, 2024)
39.
Tracee Fugate
Wood Thrush (Apr 21, 2024)
40.
Ryan and Kathryn Carr
Sanderling (Mar 30, 2024)
41.
Bryn Lister
Gray Catbird (Apr 30, 2024)
42.
Abigail Leo
Black-crowned Night Heron (Apr 25, 2024)
42.
Mike Sayre
Painted Bunting (Apr 29, 2024)
44.
Kathy Richardson
Clay-colored Sparrow (Apr 2, 2024)
45.
Prashant A
Chipping Sparrow (Apr 29, 2024)
45.
Kyle Price
Cooper's Hawk (Apr 20, 2024)
45.
Bob Epperson
Lesser Yellowlegs (Mar 16, 2024)
45.
Michelle Gianvecchio
Boat-tailed Grackle (Feb 25, 2024)
49.
Mark Johnson
Lesser Yellowlegs (Mar 16, 2024)
50.
Joe Keiper
Boat-tailed Grackle (Apr 25, 2024)
50.
Ryan Gillard
House Sparrow (Mar 3, 2024)
52.
John L
Marsh Wren (Apr 27, 2024)
52.
Ray Shield
Black-throated Blue Warbler (Apr 16, 2024)
54.
Tony Watson
American Bittern (Apr 30, 2024)
55.
Debbie Schroeder
Anhinga (Apr 30, 2024)
55.
Jennie Vasarhelyi
Belted Kingfisher (Mar 14, 2024)
55.
Larry Meade
Killdeer (Apr 13, 2024)
55.
Jacob Jones
Royal Tern (Apr 30, 2024)
59.
Jonathan Snyder
Chimney Swift (Apr 19, 2024)
60.
Jessica Majors
Blue-gray Gnatcatcher (Apr 20, 2024)
60.
Wendy Hill
Black Vulture (Apr 19, 2024)
60.
Brenda Axon
Black Vulture (Apr 19, 2024)
60.
Callie Hietala
Boat-tailed Grackle (Apr 25, 2024)
64.
Chris Farabaugh
Eastern Meadowlark (May 1, 2024)
64.
Daniel Bailey
Carolina Chickadee (Apr 26, 2024)
64.
Mary Keleher
Brown-headed Cowbird (Mar 9, 2024)
64.
Vicki Chatel (*v*)
Chipping Sparrow (Apr 28, 2024)
68.
Ashis Kumar Pradhan
Hooded Merganser (Jan 15, 2024)
68.
C. Retzloff
Black-throated Green Warbler (Mar 31, 2024)
68.
Erik Schroeder
Northern Gannet (Mar 3, 2024)
68.
Steve Heinl
American Pipit (Mar 15, 2024)
68.
Heather and Jim Eline
Herring Gull (Apr 10, 2024)
73.
Jonathan Martin
Boat-tailed Grackle (Apr 25, 2024)
73.
Lori Palagyi
Fish Crow (Feb 10, 2024)
73.
Alexander Lalim
Red-eyed Vireo (Apr 23, 2024)
76.
Allen Cumbia
Green-winged Teal (Mar 7, 2024)
77.
Robert Wood
Greater Yellowlegs (Apr 2, 2024)
77.
Ryan Walsh
Ruby-throated Hummingbird (Apr 20, 2024)
79.
Jon Bair
Black Vulture (Apr 30, 2024)
79.
Jan Kool
Hermit Thrush (Mar 4, 2024)
81.
Michael Summers
Downy Woodpecker (Mar 22, 2024)
82.
Greg Butcher
Anhinga (Jan 2, 2024)
83.
Andrew Newcomb
Chipping Sparrow (Mar 5, 2024)
83.
Ray Doyle
Hermit Thrush (Jan 25, 2024)
83.
Linda Fuller
Anhinga (Jan 2, 2024)
83.
Oleksii Dubovyk
Eastern Kingbird (Apr 29, 2024)
87.
Kristine Newcomb
Ring-billed Gull (Mar 3, 2024)
87.
Jacob Ritz
Northern Gannet (Mar 8, 2024)
87.
Jeff Esser
Rock Pigeon (Mar 14, 2024)
87.
Shawn T. Dash
Rock Pigeon (Feb 10, 2024)
91.
Maddy Gonsalves
Red-eyed Vireo (Apr 28, 2024)
91.
John Eggleston
Great Crested Flycatcher (Apr 28, 2024)
91.
Ben Schleis
Tufted Titmouse (Apr 17, 2024)
91.
Beata Whitehead
Fish Crow (Feb 10, 2024)
95.
Kent Millham
Red-bellied Woodpecker (Apr 5, 2024)
95.
Brandon Holland
Blue Grosbeak (May 1, 2024)
95.
Sarah O'Reilly
Pine Warbler (Mar 23, 2024)
95.
William Boeh
Fish Crow (Feb 10, 2024)
99.
Rebecca Weiss
Pileated Woodpecker (Apr 23, 2024)
99.
Alec Jolman
Brown-headed Cowbird (Apr 20, 2024)