1.
Joel Schmidt
Hudsonian Godwit (May 20, 2024)
2.
Stephen Gardner
Least Sandpiper (May 20, 2024)
3.
Rusty Blackbird
Common Yellowthroat (May 20, 2024)
4.
Josh Wallestad
Marsh Wren (May 19, 2024)
5.
Bob Spomer
Yellow-headed Blackbird (May 20, 2024)
6.
Daniel Raleigh
Turkey Vulture (May 7, 2024)
7.
Bob Dunlap
Osprey (Apr 14, 2024)
8.
Mikaela Kropp
Common Grackle (May 10, 2024)
8.
Tim Monko
Common Grackle (May 10, 2024)
10.
Theresa Nelson
Tennessee Warbler (May 20, 2024)
11.
Matt Scott
Common Grackle (Mar 9, 2024)
11.
Tara Plum
Brown-headed Cowbird (Apr 14, 2024)
13.
Aaron Ludwig
Eastern Bluebird (Apr 13, 2024)
14.
Douglas Kieser
American Coot (Mar 30, 2024)
14.
Dan and Pam Guynn
Brown-headed Cowbird (Apr 21, 2024)
16.
Meghan Hines
Northern Cardinal (Mar 10, 2024)
17.
Yellow-throated Vireo (May 20, 2024)
18.
Cooper Ludwig
Eastern Bluebird (Apr 13, 2024)
19.
Mary Savage
White-breasted Nuthatch (May 4, 2024)
19.
Scott Gardner
Black-capped Chickadee (Apr 27, 2024)
21.
Lannie Smith
Trumpeter Swan (May 4, 2024)
22.
Lorel Klocksiem Nadolny
Harris's Sparrow (May 4, 2024)
23.
David Gersten
Ring-necked Pheasant (Feb 21, 2024)
23.
Aiden Saari
Broad-winged Hawk (Apr 25, 2024)
23.
Linda McGouirk
American Kestrel (May 1, 2024)
23.
Rose Shea
American Kestrel (May 1, 2024)
23.
Steve Weston
Pine Warbler (Apr 28, 2024)
28.
Emily Nadolny
Ruby-throated Hummingbird (May 10, 2024)
28.
Judith Mikolai
Canada Goose (Apr 28, 2024)
28.
Allison Kluver
Downy Woodpecker (Apr 7, 2024)
28.
Ivan Munkres
Least Sandpiper (Apr 28, 2024)
32.
Milton Blomberg
Canvasback (Apr 8, 2024)
32.
Tim Ludwig
Canada Goose (Apr 13, 2024)
32.
Christine Snyder
American White Pelican (May 17, 2024)
35.
Scott Dirks
Trumpeter Swan (May 13, 2024)
35.
Craig Hubert
Tree Swallow (May 5, 2024)
35.
Jan Hubert
Tree Swallow (May 5, 2024)
38.
Patrick Brewer
Brown-headed Cowbird (Apr 25, 2024)
38.
Jason Hedlund
Brown-headed Cowbird (Apr 25, 2024)
40.
Mike Nicklawsky
House Sparrow (Feb 18, 2024)
40.
Brad Argue
Mallard (Apr 26, 2024)
40.
Kyle Nelson
Brown-headed Cowbird (Apr 25, 2024)
43.
Tessa Zattera
Baltimore Oriole (May 10, 2024)
43.
Matthew McKeever
Vesper Sparrow (Apr 16, 2024)
45.
Joy Teigland
Turkey Vulture (May 19, 2024)
46.
Ken Villebro
Yellow-rumped Warbler (May 5, 2024)
46.
Laura Molenaar
Dark-eyed Junco (Feb 18, 2024)
46.
Phoebe Taurick
Red-tailed Hawk (Apr 28, 2024)
46.
Matthew Buell
Red-tailed Hawk (Apr 28, 2024)
50.
Wendy Harte
Bald Eagle (Feb 5, 2024)
50.
Jesse Huth
Bald Eagle (Feb 5, 2024)
50.
Linda Finley
Bald Eagle (Feb 23, 2024)
50.
Alex Burchard
Yellow-headed Blackbird (Apr 25, 2024)
50.
Allison Johnson
Greater Yellowlegs (May 14, 2024)
55.
Nan Perkins
Snowy Owl (Feb 5, 2024)
55.
judy bluhm
American Crow (Feb 16, 2024)
55.
Tamera Eirten
Mallard (Apr 26, 2024)
55.
Jonathan and Tamera Eirten
Mallard (Apr 26, 2024)
55.
Anthony Jensen
Red-winged Blackbird (May 11, 2024)
55.
Roger Schroeder
White-breasted Nuthatch (Jan 23, 2024)
55.
Demelza and Josh Larson
Canada Goose (Mar 3, 2024)
62.
Jeff Stephenson
Lapland Longspur (Mar 27, 2024)
62.
jerry pruett
Lapland Longspur (Mar 27, 2024)
62.
Brandon Lentz
Horned Lark (Apr 23, 2024)
62.
Arnold Buehler
Rough-legged Hawk (Feb 16, 2024)
62.
Martin Carlin
Ring-necked Pheasant (May 19, 2024)
62.
Linda Schwegman
Trumpeter Swan (Feb 27, 2024)
68.
LAURIE POLESAK
Red-tailed Hawk (Apr 24, 2024)
68.
Darcy Pinotti
Horned Lark (Mar 27, 2024)
68.
Aubree Schueler
American Robin (Mar 10, 2024)
71.
Ben Caruthers
Ring-necked Pheasant (Mar 28, 2024)
71.
Mary Elsenheimer
Ring-necked Pheasant (May 19, 2024)
71.
Cassie Block
Northern Shrike (Feb 12, 2024)
71.
Kris Spaeth
Red-winged Blackbird (Mar 2, 2024)
71.
Tony Lau
Cooper's Hawk (Apr 25, 2024)
71.
Wyatt Isakson
Northern Harrier (May 4, 2024)
71.
Andrew Nyhus
Western Meadowlark (Apr 20, 2024)
71.
Libby Welter
Solitary Sandpiper (May 4, 2024)
71.
Evan Wallestad
Eastern Whip-poor-will (May 1, 2024)
71.
Jacob Zetocha
Trumpeter Swan (Feb 10, 2024)
71.
Ken Kunkle
Ring-necked Pheasant (Apr 26, 2024)