1.
Bruce Fall
Willow Flycatcher (May 25, 2024)
2.
L R
Blue Grosbeak (Jun 6, 2024)
3.
Andrew Longtin
Western Grebe (Jun 9, 2024)
4.
Dave Schmidt
Eastern Wood-Pewee (Jun 3, 2024)
5.
Sue Keator
Broad-winged Hawk (Jun 9, 2024)
6.
Tate Putman
American Kestrel (Jun 13, 2024)
7.
Alex Cruz Jr 🦤
Eastern Meadowlark (May 25, 2024)
8.
Mathew Zappa
Loggerhead Shrike (May 27, 2024)
9.
Holly Peterson
Willow Flycatcher (Jun 13, 2024)
10.
Douglas Kieser
Red-headed Woodpecker (Jun 9, 2024)
11.
Chris Pelton
Yellow-headed Blackbird (Jun 2, 2024)
12.
Steve Metzger
Bobolink (Jun 4, 2024)
13.
Kathrynne & Paul Baumtrog
Cliff Swallow (Jun 2, 2024)
14.
Myron Peterson
Willow Flycatcher (Jun 13, 2024)
15.
Kevin O'Connor
Western Grebe (Jun 9, 2024)
15.
Renner Anderson
Gray Catbird (Jun 13, 2024)
17.
Wendy Pepin
Eastern Wood-Pewee (Jun 1, 2024)
17.
Thomas Burns
Sharp-shinned Hawk (May 25, 2024)
19.
Camo Birder
Sora (Jun 4, 2024)
20.
Kathy Burns
Sharp-shinned Hawk (May 25, 2024)
21.
Nate Adams and Joey Danielsen Adams
Wood Duck (May 27, 2024)
22.
Val Landwehr
Grasshopper Sparrow (Jun 10, 2024)
23.
Matthew Buell
Willow Flycatcher (May 30, 2024)
24.
Chad Hansen
Dickcissel (Jun 8, 2024)
24.
Dan Ahlman
Forster's Tern (Jun 3, 2024)
26.
Jonathan Galownia
Blue Grosbeak (Jun 10, 2024)
27.
Craig Mandel
Peregrine Falcon (Jun 7, 2024)
28.
Laura Nijssen
Northern Harrier (Jun 7, 2024)
29.
Linda Schwegman
Green Heron (Jun 11, 2024)
30.
Liren Varghese
Turkey Vulture (Jun 7, 2024)
31.
Ivan Munkres
Red-shouldered Hawk (May 22, 2024)
32.
Justin 🪶
American Kestrel (Jun 9, 2024)
33.
Eric Holthaus
Black Tern (Jun 4, 2024)
33.
Pamela Layton
Yellow-throated Vireo (Jun 3, 2024)
35.
Cole Bauer
Willow Flycatcher (Jun 2, 2024)
36.
Gregg Severson
Marsh Wren (Jun 12, 2024)
37.
Gregg Mau
Common Nighthawk (Jun 3, 2024)
38.
Sarah Sobiech
American White Pelican (Jun 2, 2024)
39.
Jim Hovey
Willow Flycatcher (Jun 9, 2024)
40.
Peter Miller
Ruby-throated Hummingbird (Jun 13, 2024)
41.
Jim Coleman
Warbling Vireo (May 29, 2024)
42.
Lori Carlson
Sharp-shinned Hawk (Jun 8, 2024)
43.
Jeremy Cushman
Yellow-throated Vireo (Jun 2, 2024)
44.
Dave Elwood
Franklin's Gull (Jun 7, 2024)
45.
Matt Hoberg
Dickcissel (Jun 4, 2024)
45.
Ben Vang-Johnson
Chestnut-sided Warbler (May 19, 2024)
47.
Lauris Grundmanis
Turkey Vulture (Jun 4, 2024)
48.
Brad Moe
Eastern Wood-Pewee (May 26, 2024)
49.
Mark Chichester
American Coot (Jun 7, 2024)
49.
Natalie Heer
House Wren (Jun 7, 2024)
51.
Zachary Coeman
Common Tern (Jun 3, 2024)
52.
Scott Meyer
Willow Flycatcher (May 28, 2024)
52.
Jeffrey Wells
Eared Grebe (Jun 5, 2024)
54.
Steve Oakley
Cedar Waxwing (Jun 11, 2024)
55.
Michelle Friessen
Tree Swallow (Jun 1, 2024)
56.
Carl DeSpiegelaere
Black Tern (Jun 5, 2024)
57.
J M
Bank Swallow (Jun 9, 2024)
57.
Bruce & Lori Whitehouse
Eastern Wood-Pewee (May 25, 2024)
59.
john ficken
Great Horned Owl (Jun 9, 2024)
60.
Joshua Baker
Osprey (May 23, 2024)
61.
Toronto Raptor
Peregrine Falcon (May 30, 2024)
62.
James Eller
Eastern Wood-Pewee (May 28, 2024)
62.
Michael Harvey
Prothonotary Warbler (May 25, 2024)
64.
Jocelyn K
Northern Harrier (Jun 7, 2024)
64.
Laurie Pelton
Yellow-headed Blackbird (Jun 2, 2024)
64.
Connor Holt
Eastern Kingbird (Jun 9, 2024)
64.
Catrina Mujwid-cole
Green Heron (May 19, 2024)
68.
Judy Chucker
Yellow-throated Vireo (May 23, 2024)
69.
Catherine Oskow
Common Loon (Jun 12, 2024)
70.
Elizabeth Steiner
Canada Warbler (May 21, 2024)
70.
Sara Nagel
Field Sparrow (Jun 11, 2024)
70.
Pamela Stevenson
American Kestrel (Jun 13, 2024)
70.
Lisa Novak
Great Crested Flycatcher (Jun 11, 2024)
74.
Lee Aide
Blue-winged Teal (Jun 10, 2024)
74.
Christine Whittet
Scarlet Tanager (Jun 12, 2024)
76.
Emily Pini-Fay
Indigo Bunting (May 17, 2024)
77.
Sara Brokaw
Baltimore Oriole (Jun 4, 2024)
78.
J Braun
Northern Harrier (Jun 7, 2024)
78.
Stephanie Roettger
Alder Flycatcher (May 19, 2024)
78.
Ryan Thompson
Rock Pigeon (Jun 4, 2024)
81.
Ray Mielke
Eastern Bluebird (Jun 12, 2024)
81.
Sam Farrington
Swainson's Thrush (May 12, 2024)
81.
Kel Doyle
Willow Flycatcher (Jun 2, 2024)
84.
Stephen Rice
Ruby-throated Hummingbird (Jun 9, 2024)
85.
Richard Carr
Connecticut Warbler (May 17, 2024)
85.
Ken Larson
Cooper's Hawk (Jun 8, 2024)
87.
Paul Weier & Jennifer Schulz
Western Grebe (Jun 9, 2024)
88.
Bob Brereton
Chimney Swift (Jun 6, 2024)
88.
Tamera Eirten
Northern Rough-winged Swallow (Jun 3, 2024)
90.
Jon Blumenthal
Chimney Swift (May 20, 2024)
90.
Wilmer Fernandez
Orchard Oriole (Jun 11, 2024)
90.
Melanie Brown & Paul Baepler
House Wren (Jun 13, 2024)
93.
Devin Everaert
Eastern Wood-Pewee (May 11, 2024)
93.
Kenneth Oulman
Cedar Waxwing (May 23, 2024)
93.
Nick Jensen
Common Nighthawk (Jun 3, 2024)
96.
Paul Fusco
American Wigeon (Jun 9, 2024)
96.
leah darst
Eastern Wood-Pewee (May 25, 2024)
96.
Sally Reynolds
American White Pelican (Jun 12, 2024)
96.
K M
Great Crested Flycatcher (Jun 6, 2024)
100.
m freer
Willow Flycatcher (Jun 1, 2024)