1.
Matthew Matlock
Rock Pigeon (May 16, 2024)
2.
sandy berger
Orange-crowned Warbler (May 16, 2024)
3.
Jerry Wofford
Great Crested Flycatcher (May 22, 2024)
4.
Karen McGee
Blue-headed Vireo (May 27, 2024)
5.
Pamela Carney
Eastern Wood-Pewee (May 4, 2024)
6.
Ragupathy Kannan
Great Crested Flycatcher (May 13, 2024)
7.
Antonio Rodriguez
White-breasted Nuthatch (Jun 12, 2024)
8.
Josh Matlock
Philadelphia Vireo (May 9, 2024)
9.
Cheryl Childers
Black Vulture (May 9, 2024)
10.
Boyce Wofford
Great Blue Heron (May 24, 2024)
11.
Jon McCollum
Pine Warbler (May 25, 2024)
11.
Rhonda Carty
Belted Kingfisher (Apr 4, 2024)
13.
Stephen Lawrence
Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Jun 13, 2024)
14.
Judy Willett
Great Crested Flycatcher (May 28, 2024)
15.
Jon Webb
Orchard Oriole (May 18, 2024)
16.
Johnathan Davis
Painted Bunting (May 3, 2024)
17.
Irvin Pitts
House Sparrow (Apr 8, 2024)
17.
Joanie Patterson
Pileated Woodpecker (Apr 5, 2024)
17.
Barry Bennett
Common Grackle (Apr 1, 2024)
20.
Erik Atwell
Brown Thrasher (May 17, 2024)
20.
Taylor Long
Eastern Meadowlark (May 11, 2024)
22.
ZACHARY OLSEN
Blue Jay (Apr 22, 2024)
23.
Jeff Green
Hairy Woodpecker (Jan 17, 2024)
24.
Richard Alexander
Greater Roadrunner (Apr 23, 2024)
25.
Angela Dillingham
Rock Pigeon (Apr 26, 2024)
25.
Colin Dillingham
Rock Pigeon (Apr 26, 2024)
27.
Jack Dillon
Carolina Wren (May 28, 2024)
27.
Christopher Greer
Northern Rough-winged Swallow (Jun 5, 2024)
27.
Kylie Serage
White-breasted Nuthatch (May 12, 2024)
30.
Mike Griffey
Scissor-tailed Flycatcher (Apr 3, 2024)
30.
Janice Ciszewski
American Kestrel (May 24, 2024)
32.
Cash Womack
Northern Mockingbird (Jun 8, 2024)
32.
Evan Garner
Blue-winged Teal (Apr 4, 2024)
34.
Sav Olsen
Mississippi Kite (Apr 16, 2024)
35.
Charles Shank
House Sparrow (Apr 17, 2024)
35.
Don Hoppe
Song Sparrow (Apr 8, 2024)
35.
Heidi Hoppe
Song Sparrow (Apr 8, 2024)
35.
Mollie Ficker
Brown-headed Cowbird (May 26, 2024)
35.
Tyler Ficker
Brown-headed Cowbird (May 26, 2024)
35.
Rhadene Langdon
Brown-headed Cowbird (May 26, 2024)
35.
Tracy Ficker
Brown-headed Cowbird (May 26, 2024)
35.
Robert Ficker
Brown-headed Cowbird (May 26, 2024)
43.
John Little
Red-bellied Woodpecker (Apr 19, 2024)
44.
Kenny Younger
Vermilion Flycatcher (Apr 1, 2024)
45.
Rich Turner
Eastern Bluebird (Jun 8, 2024)
45.
Steve Stone
American Crow (Apr 8, 2024)
45.
Brad Shine
American Robin (May 23, 2024)
45.
Melisa Dean
Bonaparte's Gull (Jan 29, 2024)
45.
Bruce Johnson
Yellow-rumped Warbler (Mar 23, 2024)
50.
Ben Bese
European Starling (May 7, 2024)
51.
K Kanerm
Purple Martin (Mar 17, 2024)
52.
Storm Jensen
American Robin (Apr 7, 2024)
53.
Gary Bobbitt
White-breasted Nuthatch (Feb 19, 2024)
54.
Bert H
White-throated Sparrow (Apr 7, 2024)
54.
Jonathan White
Blue Grosbeak (Jun 11, 2024)
56.
Ruger Peavey
Northern Cardinal (Mar 30, 2024)
57.
Kay Ras
Scissor-tailed Flycatcher (Jun 13, 2024)
57.
Melissa Strange
Mississippi Kite (May 27, 2024)
59.
kurt garver
House Sparrow (Jun 2, 2024)
60.
Gary Graves
Purple Martin (Apr 6, 2024)
60.
james mohtares
Tree Swallow (Apr 7, 2024)
60.
John Roosenberg
Cedar Waxwing (Mar 31, 2024)
63.
Jerry McDonald
European Starling (May 4, 2024)
63.
Cheryl Johnson
Scissor-tailed Flycatcher (May 29, 2024)
65.
Rodney Hartsfield
Barn Swallow (May 21, 2024)
65.
Tristan Bobbitt
Field Sparrow (Feb 18, 2024)
65.
Alexis O'Callahan
Tufted Titmouse (Apr 8, 2024)
65.
Kristina Fulkerson
Fish Crow (Feb 22, 2024)
69.
Jean Greenhalgh
House Sparrow (May 9, 2024)
69.
Glen Lindeman
House Sparrow (May 9, 2024)
71.
Brian Russart
Carolina Wren (Apr 14, 2024)
72.
William Warfel
Killdeer (Apr 17, 2024)
73.
Olivia & Bryan Williams
Dark-eyed Junco (Feb 11, 2024)
73.
Hannah McDaniel
Barn Swallow (May 4, 2024)
73.
Mouser Williams
American Robin (Apr 7, 2024)
76.
Melissa Mantooth
Turkey Vulture (Apr 6, 2024)
76.
Miles Mcevoy
American Crow (Apr 16, 2024)
76.
Megan Hemerlein
American Robin (Feb 16, 2024)
76.
Kaye Waldsmith
American Robin (Mar 29, 2024)
76.
Jacob Maestri
Purple Martin (Jun 4, 2024)
76.
Jackie Davis
Rose-breasted Grosbeak (May 3, 2024)
76.
Shannon Wiley
Blue Jay (Jan 17, 2024)
83.
Timothy Burkhardt
Turkey Vulture (May 3, 2024)
83.
Jeremy Davis
Summer Tanager (May 7, 2024)
83.
Nathan Mansor
Black Tern (May 29, 2024)
86.
Cliff VanNostrand
American Robin (Mar 28, 2024)
86.
Michelle Diehl
Vermilion Flycatcher (Apr 1, 2024)
86.
Deon VanNostrand
American Robin (Mar 28, 2024)
86.
richard wolford
Bald Eagle (Mar 2, 2024)
86.
Jacob Hall
Eastern Meadowlark (Apr 8, 2024)
86.
Jonathan Nakai
Common Grackle (Apr 8, 2024)