1.
Jerome Foster
Great Egret (May 17, 2024)
2.
Simon RB Thompson
Lineated Woodpecker (Apr 10, 2024)
3.
Alan Lenk
Lineated Woodpecker (Apr 10, 2024)
4.
kitti reynolds
Lineated Woodpecker (Apr 10, 2024)
5.
Andrea Schechter
Lineated Woodpecker (Apr 10, 2024)
5.
Harry LeGrand
Lineated Woodpecker (Apr 10, 2024)
7.
Julie Akina
Lineated Woodpecker (Apr 10, 2024)
8.
Mark Hulme
Green Hermit (May 18, 2024)
9.
Michael J Good
Semipalmated Sandpiper (Apr 10, 2024)
9.
Cyril Coomansingh
Gray-cowled Wood-Rail (Apr 14, 2024)
11.
janice fiske
Greater Yellowlegs (Apr 10, 2024)
11.
Alex Sansom
Zone-tailed Hawk (May 11, 2024)
13.
Abram Fleishman
American Redstart (Mar 24, 2024)
14.
Lise Hicks
Turkey Vulture (Apr 10, 2024)
15.
pat sein
Yellow-hooded Blackbird (Jan 26, 2024)
15.
Victoria H
Cocoi Heron (Feb 5, 2024)
15.
Matthew McKown
American Redstart (Mar 24, 2024)
18.
inger hansen
Bright-rumped Attila (Jan 16, 2024)
19.
Faraaz Abdool
Common Potoo (Apr 14, 2024)
20.
Brodie Cass Talbott
Yellow-olive Flatbill (Apr 15, 2024)
21.
James Runkle
Northern Tropical Pewee (Jan 12, 2024)
22.
Debbie & Lou Taylor
Plain-brown Woodcreeper (Jan 24, 2024)
23.
Holly Garrod
Boat-billed Flycatcher (Feb 14, 2024)
23.
Nikolas Vounnou
Long-winged Harrier (May 10, 2024)
25.
Jane Tobin
Common Potoo (Apr 14, 2024)
26.
Devin Griffiths
Barn Swallow (Mar 16, 2024)
26.
Jenny Vogt
Common Potoo (Apr 14, 2024)
26.
Melissa McMasters
Blue-chinned Sapphire (Jan 25, 2024)
29.
Aidan Griffiths
Barn Swallow (Mar 16, 2024)
29.
BARBARA SIBLEY
Common Potoo (Apr 14, 2024)
29.
Tammi Hawkins
Common Potoo (Apr 14, 2024)
29.
B Jording
Plain-brown Woodcreeper (Jan 24, 2024)
33.
Lynn & Dale Mason
Anhinga (Jan 26, 2024)
33.
Brandon Woo
Golden-headed Manakin (May 12, 2024)
33.
Janet Wenckstern
Common Gallinule (Jan 26, 2024)
36.
Matt Kelly
Gray-breasted Martin (Mar 3, 2024)
37.
Jo Koumouitzes
Common Potoo (Apr 14, 2024)
38.
Steve Grace
White-bellied Antbird (Feb 28, 2024)
39.
Peter Hawrylyshyn
Ornate Hawk-Eagle (Jan 29, 2024)
40.
Teri Martine
Rufous Nightjar (Apr 14, 2024)
41.
Kathleen Matthews
Summer Tanager (Jan 28, 2024)
42.
Robert Lewis
Ornate Hawk-Eagle (Jan 29, 2024)
42.
Giselle Ragoonanan
Gray-throated Leaftosser (May 11, 2024)
42.
Mukesh Ramdass
Cocoa Thrush (Feb 18, 2024)
45.
Niraj Jobanputra
Ruby-topaz Hummingbird (Mar 13, 2024)
46.
Seema b
Ruby-topaz Hummingbird (Mar 13, 2024)
46.
Subodh Ghonge
Ruby-topaz Hummingbird (Mar 13, 2024)
48.
Janet Rathjen
Gray-lined Hawk (May 25, 2024)
48.
Carole Griffiths
Barn Swallow (Mar 16, 2024)
48.
Charlene Pringle
Savanna Hawk (Mar 26, 2024)
48.
Ken Mould
Great Egret (Feb 5, 2024)
52.
Barry Ramdass
Spectacled Thrush (May 3, 2024)
53.
Elizabeth Seebaran
Northern Tropical Pewee (May 11, 2024)
54.
P. S. Lansley
Short-tailed Swift (Jun 6, 2024)
55.
Obie Gilkerson
Barred Antshrike (Jan 29, 2024)
56.
John Kyngdon
White-lined Tanager (May 3, 2024)
56.
Martin Hasha
Carib Grackle (Apr 5, 2024)
56.
martyn kenefick
Southern Lapwing (Jan 15, 2024)
56.
Dan Fox
Trinidad Euphonia (Jan 6, 2024)
60.
Eric Hynes
Trinidad Euphonia (Jan 6, 2024)
61.
Elizabeth Naipaul
Northern Waterthrush (Apr 27, 2024)
62.
Paul Sullivan
Common Potoo (Apr 14, 2024)
62.
Stuart Ames
Forest Elaenia (May 17, 2024)
64.
Wes Goorachan
Tufted Coquette (Jun 12, 2024)
64.
Dawn Greenway
Pearl Kite (Jan 2, 2024)
64.
Ann Parker
Pearl Kite (Jan 2, 2024)
64.
Robert Parker
Pearl Kite (Jan 2, 2024)
64.
Edward Bothfeld
Pearl Kite (Jan 2, 2024)
64.
jim greenway
Pearl Kite (Jan 2, 2024)
70.
Cindy & Gene Cunningham
White-flanked Antwren (Feb 22, 2024)
71.
Alexis Marianes
Little Tinamou (May 11, 2024)
72.
Gavin Benson
Olive-sided Flycatcher (Feb 14, 2024)
73.
Jodi Smith
White-chested Emerald (Mar 22, 2024)
73.
Ajay Rampersad
Short-tailed Hawk (Feb 26, 2024)
75.
Rodney Jagai
White-flanked Antwren (Apr 10, 2024)
76.
Rolland Leader
Yellow-headed Caracara (Mar 18, 2024)
77.
Juli-Ann Truppi
Guianan Trogon (Feb 18, 2024)
78.
Jelton Mentore
Pale-vented Pigeon (Jun 15, 2024)
78.
Charan Ramdass
Bat Falcon (May 7, 2024)
80.
Kevin Foster
Green Honeycreeper (Mar 17, 2024)
80.
Allister Nanan
Squirrel Cuckoo (Apr 7, 2024)
82.
Sean Dilrosun
Yellow Oriole (May 18, 2024)
83.
David Oehler
Carib Grackle (Feb 20, 2024)
83.
Daniela Ventura
Blue-gray Tanager (Mar 13, 2024)
85.
Joshua Covill
Gray-breasted Martin (Feb 16, 2024)
86.
Drew Rendall
Crimson-crested Woodpecker (Mar 12, 2024)
87.
Alain MATHURIN
White-flanked Antwren (Jan 5, 2024)
87.
Laïla BOUZOUBAA FENNANE
White-flanked Antwren (Jan 5, 2024)
87.
Jorg Freiberg
Green-rumped Parrotlet (Feb 4, 2024)
87.
Jeev Guha
Brown Violetear (Apr 6, 2024)
91.
Xavier Ragbir
Northern Waterthrush (Apr 11, 2024)
92.
Anu Venkitaraman
Great Kiskadee (May 21, 2024)
93.
Ryszard Chudzik
Yellow-headed Caracara (Feb 5, 2024)
93.
Kent Davis
Black-throated Mango (Feb 27, 2024)
95.
Tamas Gaidosch
White-necked Jacobin (Feb 23, 2024)
96.
Al Henderson
Great Kiskadee (Jan 20, 2024)
97.
kriste hollenbaugh
Spotted Sandpiper (Jan 23, 2024)
98.
Alan De Witt
White-headed Marsh Tyrant (Apr 14, 2024)
99.
Jerry Bart
Bearded Bellbird (Jan 18, 2024)
100.
Carlos Nunez
Barred Antshrike (Feb 17, 2024)