1.
Andrej Chudy
Eurasian Hobby (May 31, 2024)
2.
Martin Barka
Common Swift (May 12, 2024)
3.
Katarína Obertová
Common Swift (May 12, 2024)
4.
Zuzana Kobesova
Great Reed Warbler (May 20, 2024)
5.
Terézia Mikolášová
Eurasian Hoopoe (May 18, 2024)
6.
Curtis Dykstra
Long-tailed Tit (Jun 13, 2024)
7.
Eva Longauerová
Common Chiffchaff (Jun 17, 2024)
8.
Rudo Jureček
Rock Pigeon (Apr 7, 2024)
9.
Tomáš Blázy
Icterine Warbler (Jun 15, 2024)
9.
Alexander Kürthy
Eurasian Treecreeper (Mar 4, 2024)
11.
Katarína Špániková
Imperial Eagle (Jan 20, 2024)
11.
Atal Baryal
Eurasian Green Woodpecker (Mar 31, 2024)
13.
Petr Sochman
Red-backed Shrike (May 16, 2024)
13.
Antonio L. Orta
Common Buzzard (Mar 30, 2024)
13.
Ana Bernal Arlandi
Common Buzzard (Mar 30, 2024)
13.
Pavol Bebčák
Great Egret (May 28, 2024)
17.
Vlastimil Serdahely
Common Firecrest (Jun 1, 2024)
17.
Michal C.
Eurasian Golden Oriole (Jun 2, 2024)
17.
Pavel Kunetek
European Goldfinch (Mar 10, 2024)
17.
Karolína Macharová
White Stork (Mar 31, 2024)
17.
Sam Sucik
Marsh Tit (Jan 7, 2024)
17.
Tomáš Vranovský
Song Thrush (Apr 28, 2024)
17.
Peter Holländer
Barn Swallow (Jun 16, 2024)
17.
richard kvetinka
Little Owl (May 12, 2024)
17.
Rasto Rybanic
Eurasian Blackbird (May 10, 2024)
17.
Thomas Walther
Mute Swan (Jan 19, 2024)
17.
Mišo Pádivý
Corn Crake (Jun 7, 2024)
17.
Věra Chalupová
Goldcrest (Feb 9, 2024)
17.
Branislav Obzera
Spotted Flycatcher (Jun 11, 2024)
30.
Stanislav Harvančík
Lesser Spotted Eagle (Apr 11, 2024)
30.
Ian Murray
Eurasian Nuthatch (Apr 1, 2024)
30.
Mária Tomášová
Coal Tit (Feb 17, 2024)
30.
Štefan Granec
Common Chaffinch (Mar 16, 2024)
30.
Šimon Kern
Carrion Crow (Feb 28, 2024)
30.
Jiří Svoboda
Fieldfare (Jan 27, 2024)
30.
Andrew Lawrence
Common Chiffchaff (Apr 25, 2024)
30.
Marek Hrušovský
Barn Swallow (Mar 23, 2024)
30.
Daniel Stankovič
White-throated Dipper (Jan 13, 2024)
30.
Katarína Hlásniková
Tawny Owl (Jan 20, 2024)
30.
Viktor Ka
Ring-necked Pheasant (Jun 13, 2024)
30.
Peter Adamik
Barred Warbler (May 12, 2024)