1.
Ilze Kupce
Corn Crake (May 22, 2024)
2.
Albert Ekholm
Common Pochard (Mar 24, 2024)
3.
Emma Karlsson
Red-throated Pipit (Oct 11, 2021)
4.
Simon Davies
Jack Snipe (Sep 28, 2020)
5.
Liga Kupce
Common Redpoll (Feb 4, 2024)
6.
jenny skoog
Eurasian Collared-Dove (Jun 3, 2024)
7.
Benjamin Rousseau
Eurasian Penduline-Tit (Jun 5, 2024)
8.
Leif Rydell
Common Pochard (Apr 29, 2024)
9.
Hans Norelius
European Stonechat (Dec 5, 2022)
9.
Roine Magnusson
Parrot Crossbill (Jan 17, 2024)
11.
Molly Zahn
Eurasian Kestrel (Jun 29, 2023)
12.
Jan-Rune Ericson
Short-eared Owl (Jun 2, 2024)
13.
Peter Grund
Coal Tit (Jun 28, 2023)
14.
Örjan Sjögren
Common Chiffchaff (Apr 15, 2022)
15.
Javi Barón
Rock Pipit (Sep 29, 2019)
16.
Mario Navarro Gomis
Rock Pipit (Sep 29, 2019)
17.
Simon Valle
Eurasian Penduline-Tit (Aug 31, 2011)
18.
Johan Mellquist
Hazel Grouse (Jun 24, 2023)
19.
Jon Sund
Rock Pipit (Apr 7, 2023)
19.
Tommy Emanuelsson
Greater White-fronted Goose (Apr 29, 2024)
19.
Staffan Bensch
Tawny Owl (Aug 1, 2023)
22.
Anders Kling
Red-rumped Swallow (May 12, 2022)
23.
Gunnar Carlsson
Hen Harrier (Oct 13, 2023)
24.
www.aladdin .st
Red Kite (May 23, 2024)
25.
Henk Sierdsema
Eurasian Bullfinch (Aug 18, 2021)
26.
Ruben Sven Eric Swanqvist
Great Black-backed Gull (Jun 17, 1986)
26.
Johan Södercrantz
Common Redstart (Jun 6, 2018)
28.
Kulbhushansingh Suryawanshi
Mistle Thrush (Mar 21, 2015)
29.
Inese Kupce
Brambling (Nov 25, 2023)
29.
Thomas Ouchterlony
Whooper Swan (Apr 5, 1997)
31.
Kjell Wallin
Greater White-fronted Goose (Apr 4, 2023)
31.
LUIS Diaz
Black-headed Gull (Aug 10, 2015)
33.
Tony Schön
Great Bittern (Mar 29, 2024)
34.
Kiki Bairaktaridou
Common Greenshank (Aug 13, 2020)
34.
Patrick Finch
Red-footed Falcon (May 20, 2023)
36.
Jacques Vanheuverswyn
Great Reed Warbler (Jul 17, 2004)
36.
Bob Dawson
Eurasian Bullfinch (Jun 15, 2023)
36.
Lina Lodegård Sjögren
Common Merganser (Apr 9, 2023)
39.
Fredrik Thunarf
Common Reed Warbler (May 22, 2020)
39.
Sergi Sales
Mistle Thrush (Sep 20, 2015)
39.
Alex Fletcher
Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Jul 24, 2022)
39.
Glenn Cornland
Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Feb 5, 2018)
39.
Carsten Fog
Wood Warbler (May 28, 2023)
39.
Juan Diego Ibañez
Eurasian Jackdaw (May 19, 2024)
39.
Tianhao Zhao
Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Jun 22, 2019)
39.
Daniel Schmäing
Lesser Redpoll (Sep 8, 2022)
39.
Eurasian Treecreeper (Aug 24, 2023)
39.
David Hartwell
Eurasian Wren (Jun 9, 2023)
39.
Yanina Maggiotto
Black Woodpecker (Jun 5, 2024)
39.
Oriol Miquel
Thrush Nightingale (Jul 4, 2023)
39.
Júlia Cerveró
Thrush Nightingale (Jul 4, 2023)
39.
biel miquel
Thrush Nightingale (Jul 4, 2023)
39.
Brad Garner
Willow Tit (Apr 10, 2023)
39.
Brett Sandercock
Marsh Tit (Mar 2, 2023)
55.
Mathias Björndal
Parrot Crossbill (Jun 13, 2022)
55.
Matouš Vlček
Eurasian Green Woodpecker (Jun 3, 2022)
57.
Frank Johansson
Red-rumped Swallow (May 13, 2022)
57.
Martina Vlčková
Common Buzzard (Jun 4, 2022)
57.
Eja Blomqvist
Marsh Tit (Jun 5, 2024)
57.
Octavio Infante
Great Reed Warbler (May 7, 2003)
57.
Ewan Fenelon
Great Reed Warbler (Jul 30, 2023)
57.
Andreas Richter
Temminck's Stint (Aug 7, 2023)
57.
Linus Blenckner
Gray Wagtail (Nov 12, 2022)
57.
Nicola Baldwin
Common Redshank (Aug 30, 2023)
57.
Nick Baldwin
Common Redshank (Aug 30, 2023)
57.
Kristaps Sokolovskis
Ruff (May 19, 2021)
57.
Virginia Kustvall Stenring
Eurasian Nuthatch (May 31, 2019)
57.
Folke K Stenring
Eurasian Nuthatch (May 31, 2019)
57.
Burkhard H. Schumann
Black Woodpecker (Aug 16, 2021)
57.
Erik Ostrander
Common Chaffinch (Sep 20, 2019)
57.
Hannah Buschert
Common Chaffinch (Sep 20, 2019)
57.
Thomas AUZINGER
Eurasian Green Woodpecker (Jul 26, 2022)
57.
Mark Warren
Eurasian Wren (Feb 7, 2018)
57.
Bengt Eliasson
Eurasian Wigeon (Apr 26, 2023)
57.
Nikolaj Hautaviita
Crested Tit (Aug 22, 2020)
57.
Stefan Haslinger
Common Gull (Jul 26, 2022)
57.
Sebastian Ekbom
Common Quail (Jun 5, 2022)
78.
Matt Slaymaker
Great Gray Shrike (Sep 29, 2013)
78.
Lili Agraz
Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Jul 24, 2022)
78.
Sebastian Schwegmann
Common Gull (Jun 26, 2022)
78.
LUCIANO GELFI
Eurasian Magpie (May 27, 2024)
78.
Anouschka Hof
Common Chaffinch (Jun 14, 2015)
78.
Andrew Allen
Tufted Duck (Jun 14, 2015)
78.
John Dunning
Eurasian Siskin (Jul 7, 2011)
78.
Chantal Pharand
Barnacle Goose (May 20, 2024)
78.
Ewen Le Scornec
European Honey-buzzard (Aug 30, 2023)
78.
Demian Hiß
Crested Tit (Sep 10, 2021)
78.
Turkka Kulmala
Common Rosefinch (Jul 3, 2023)
78.
Carina Kurz
Eurasian Blackbird (Feb 27, 2018)
78.
Alexander Thomas
Eurasian Blackbird (Feb 27, 2018)
78.
Stewart Mayhew
Lesser Whitethroat (Aug 10, 2023)
78.
Romina Bauer
Eurasian Tree Sparrow (May 30, 2021)
78.
Sandra Anons
Rock Pigeon (Jun 25, 2020)
94.
Peter Lantz
Common Snipe (Apr 16, 2023)
94.
Anders Andersson
Black Woodpecker (Jul 2, 2018)
94.
Zsombor Károlyi
Common Goldeneye (Mar 5, 2024)
94.
Olivier Randoing
Great Cormorant (Mar 28, 2024)
94.
Giusi Mandelli
Barn Swallow (May 27, 2024)
94.
Øystein Birkelund
Eurasian Treecreeper (May 27, 2011)
94.
Joao Pereira
Common Raven (Jun 25, 2022)