1.
Grigory Evtukh
Yellow-billed Chough (Sep 28, 2020)
2.
Григорий Хасанов
Pygmy Cormorant (Dec 20, 2021)
3.
Anna Golubeva
Lesser Spotted Eagle (Apr 27, 2021)
4.
Мария Шведко
Red-necked Grebe (Sep 23, 2021)
5.
Sergey Simonov
Semicollared Flycatcher (Apr 24, 2022)
6.
Антон Морковин
Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Sep 29, 2020)
6.
Konstantin Akmarov
Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Sep 29, 2020)
8.
Uliana Lalak
European Stonechat (Mar 31, 2024)
9.
Yaroslav Nikitin
Common Kingfisher (Mar 6, 2024)
10.
Kristof Zyskowski
Red-necked Phalarope (Sep 12, 2019)
11.
Sergey Skachkov
Great Egret (Nov 7, 2022)
12.
Zhuravleva Natasha
Little Bittern (Jun 12, 2022)
13.
Zhaniko Akmarova
Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Sep 29, 2020)
14.
Alexander Perevozov
Eurasian Nightjar (Apr 20, 2022)
15.
Stanislav Cherepushkin
Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Mar 10, 2024)
16.
Александр Любимов
Ruff (Apr 12, 2024)
16.
Nickolay Marchenko
Dunlin (Mar 16, 2024)
18.
Jenia Triger
Eurasian Hobby (Sep 22, 2021)
19.
Igor Dvurekov
Yellowhammer (Jan 28, 2022)
20.
Dmitry Mezhennyy
Golden-spangled Piculet (Apr 4, 2024)
21.
Ekaterina Sichinava
White Stork (Sep 1, 2021)
22.
Mariya Pakhlevanova
Caspian Gull (Jul 11, 2023)
23.
Volkan Donbaloglu
Mute Swan (Mar 4, 2012)
24.
Anna Shipilova
Great Crested Grebe (Apr 28, 2024)
25.
Mikhail Nevsky
Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Jul 16, 2021)
26.
Marat Magomedov
White-tailed Eagle (Feb 7, 2021)
26.
Anastasia Besfamilnaya
White-tailed Eagle (Feb 7, 2021)
28.
Uliana Pakhlevanova
Red-crested Pochard (Aug 27, 2022)
28.
Polina Abramicheva
Sanderling (Aug 21, 2021)
30.
Sergey Krasnoperov
Common Wood-Pigeon (Jan 5, 2024)
31.
Nata Toivokainen
Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Jun 3, 2024)
32.
Egor Vlasov
Eurasian Wigeon (Mar 8, 2021)
33.
Nikita Zelenkov
Purple Heron (May 6, 2021)
34.
Valeriya Andronova
Red-billed Chough (Apr 11, 2022)
35.
Кристина Шарло
European Goldfinch (Dec 1, 2023)
35.
Mariia Bukhareva
Common Swift (Apr 27, 2023)
37.
Сергей Кукуев
Common Wood-Pigeon (Sep 21, 2023)
37.
Peaceful Warbler
Red-necked Grebe (Mar 10, 2024)
37.
Sergey Kudryashov
Red-necked Grebe (Mar 10, 2024)
40.
Boris Herrera
European Stonechat (Jul 28, 2021)
41.
Alexandra Malyarchuk
Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Mar 10, 2024)
41.
Slava Luzanow
Eurasian Collared-Dove (Feb 6, 2020)
43.
Irina Mashina
Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Mar 10, 2024)
44.
Anna Shishkina
Eurasian Blackcap (Mar 18, 2024)
45.
Vera Potopaeva
Great Cormorant (Nov 7, 2023)
45.
Julia Shvetsova
Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Mar 10, 2024)
45.
Alexandra Baranova
Sandwich Tern (May 10, 2024)
48.
Leah Kim
Little Ringed Plover (May 13, 2024)
49.
Jacob Musser
Red-necked Phalarope (Sep 12, 2019)
50.
Timur Yazarov
Pallas's Gull (Jun 25, 2023)
50.
Maya Koval
Pallas's Gull (Jun 25, 2023)
50.
Artur Yazarov
Pallas's Gull (Jun 25, 2023)
53.
Colin Richardson
Song Thrush (Apr 29, 1996)
54.
Volkov Sergey
Bank Swallow (Oct 13, 2021)
55.
Boris Georgi
Peregrine Falcon (Aug 25, 2022)
55.
Ksenia Lobova
Water Pipit (Apr 7, 2022)
55.
Mark Gash
Common Quail (Oct 11, 2013)
58.
alexander Panasenko
Common Wood-Pigeon (Jun 7, 2024)
58.
Mikael Käll
White-throated Dipper (Sep 19, 2018)
60.
Olesya Sorokina
Black Redstart (Aug 1, 2021)
61.
Vitaly Muravev
Common Firecrest (Feb 22, 2024)
62.
Alexey Zheglov
Black Woodpecker (Oct 11, 2021)
62.
Данил Чернявский
Fieldfare (Oct 2, 2021)
64.
Oleg Chernyshov
White-tailed Eagle (Feb 24, 2019)
65.
Igor Bobyr
Great Egret (Sep 27, 2022)
66.
Andrei Zinoviev
White Wagtail (Sep 17, 2018)
66.
L R
Rock Pigeon (Aug 20, 2023)
68.
Svetlana Gorshkova
Common Kingfisher (Oct 20, 2023)
69.
Mike Nelson
Herring Gull (Sep 26, 1994)
70.
Sharon Kanareff
White Wagtail (Aug 10, 2003)
70.
Marina Koroleva
Common Pochard (Feb 23, 2023)
72.
Виктория Приходько
Graylag Goose (Jan 18, 2024)
72.
Alexander Storchak
Eurasian Penduline-Tit (Jun 30, 2021)
74.
Yana Savina
Bank Swallow (Jun 30, 2021)
75.
Vadim Ivushkin
Common Cuckoo (Jun 11, 2009)
76.
Dmitriy Pashchenko
Hooded Crow (Jun 5, 2012)
76.
Ilya Kazakov
Common Raven (Jul 24, 2022)
76.
Kristina Kerdivar
Great Tit (Aug 20, 2023)
76.
Bykova Natalie
Common Cuckoo (Apr 27, 2022)
76.
Jordi Palau
White Wagtail (Jan 1, 1900)
81.
Anastasiia Romanchuk
Eurasian Moorhen (Aug 25, 2023)
81.
Наталья Осипова
Fieldfare (Feb 8, 2024)
83.
Julia Lisichka
Common Chiffchaff (Sep 15, 2022)
84.
Roman Kuznetsov
Eurasian Collared-Dove (Sep 1, 2021)
84.
Petr Rasstegaev
European Robin (Jun 26, 2023)
86.
Detlef Stremke
Great Cormorant (Aug 4, 1988)
86.
Alexander Badikov
Mallard (Dec 1, 2023)
86.
Danis Eremin
Pygmy Cormorant (Oct 25, 2023)
86.
Oksana Bystritskaya
Common Wood-Pigeon (Apr 9, 2021)
90.
Boris Novikov
Eurasian Blue Tit (Oct 29, 2018)
91.
Denis Volkov
Common Sandpiper (Jul 20, 2023)
91.
Natalia Ivashova
Eurasian Collared-Dove (Aug 1, 2021)
91.
Matvei Kiselev
Common Firecrest (Mar 27, 2021)
94.
Svetlana Mazurova
Common Redstart (May 11, 2024)
94.
Polina Smekhova
Black Redstart (Jul 13, 2020)
94.
Olga Vekova
Eurasian Collared-Dove (Feb 24, 2024)
94.
Helga Bes
Great Cormorant (Jul 8, 2019)
94.
Odysseas Froilán Papageorgiou
Common Chiffchaff (May 15, 2014)
99.
Daria Kalabina
Common Redstart (Jun 23, 2022)
99.
Sergey Petrov
Mallard (Oct 12, 2023)