1.
Leah Kim
Little Ringed Plover (May 13, 2024)
2.
Uliana Lalak
European Stonechat (Mar 31, 2024)
2.
Nata Toivokainen
Eurasian Collared-Dove (Jun 3, 2024)
4.
Stanislav Cherepushkin
Red-necked Grebe (Mar 10, 2024)
4.
Peaceful Warbler
Red-necked Grebe (Mar 10, 2024)
4.
Sergey Kudryashov
Red-necked Grebe (Mar 10, 2024)
7.
Alexandra Malyarchuk
Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Mar 10, 2024)
7.
Julia Shvetsova
Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Mar 10, 2024)
7.
Александр Любимов
Ruff (Apr 12, 2024)
7.
alexander Panasenko
Common Wood-Pigeon (Jun 7, 2024)
7.
Anna Shipilova
Great Cormorant (Apr 28, 2024)
12.
Nickolay Marchenko
Dunlin (Mar 16, 2024)
13.
Yaroslav Nikitin
Common Kingfisher (Mar 6, 2024)
14.
Irina Mashina
Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Mar 10, 2024)
14.
Alexandra Baranova
Sandwich Tern (May 10, 2024)
14.
Vitaly Muravev
Common Firecrest (Feb 22, 2024)
14.
Daniil Davidov
Red-necked Grebe (Jan 8, 2024)
18.
Sergey Krasnoperov
Common Wood-Pigeon (Jan 5, 2024)
18.
Anna Shishkina
Black Woodpecker (Mar 18, 2024)
18.
Наталья Осипова
Fieldfare (Feb 8, 2024)
18.
Svetlana Mazurova
Common Swift (Jun 14, 2024)
22.
Dmitry Mezhennyy
Common Raven (Apr 4, 2024)
22.
Olga Vekova
Eurasian Collared-Dove (Feb 24, 2024)
22.
Igor Shevchenko
Great Tit (Feb 18, 2024)
22.
Mark Ivanov
Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Mar 2, 2024)
26.
Kate Wolf
House Sparrow (Apr 14, 2024)
26.
Тимофей Рыбаков
Long-tailed Tit (Feb 26, 2024)
26.
Vsevolod Lupanov
Eurasian Wren (Mar 21, 2024)
26.
Maksim Filatov
Common Chaffinch (Jan 2, 2024)
30.
Victor Filatov
Common Chaffinch (Jan 2, 2024)
30.
Aleksei Kozlov
White-backed Woodpecker (Feb 25, 2024)
30.
Артем Дмитриев
Eurasian Blackbird (Jun 16, 2024)
30.
Elena Popova
Great Tit (Mar 13, 2024)
30.
Ирина Махаон
Yellow-legged Gull (Jan 8, 2024)
30.
Roman Kiiashko
Great Crested Grebe (Mar 30, 2024)
30.
Kseniya Chuvaeva
Goldcrest (Jan 3, 2024)
30.
Александра Федотова
Common Gull (Jan 11, 2024)
38.
Natalie Statsenko
European Turtle-Dove (May 31, 2024)
38.
Sofia Kleinikova
Eurasian Jay (Apr 27, 2024)
38.
Dmitry B
Eurasian Wren (Apr 18, 2024)
38.
Cliff Toews
Eurasian Magpie (Apr 28, 2024)
38.
Grigory Ivannikov
Eurasian Coot (May 18, 2024)
38.
Надежда Проценко
Tawny Owl (Apr 4, 2024)
38.
Denis Kalmykov
European Greenfinch (May 30, 2024)
38.
Валентина Скрипниченко
Common Chiffchaff (Mar 30, 2024)
38.
Виктория Приходько
Graylag Goose (Jan 18, 2024)
38.
Roman Kulko
Eurasian Jay (May 28, 2024)
38.
Alina Shirokova
Eurasian Collared-Dove (Apr 13, 2024)
38.
Oskar Sayfullin
Eurasian Linnet (Apr 29, 2024)
38.
Ilya Chernikov
Common Wood-Pigeon (Jun 1, 2024)
38.
Anna Piven
Spotted Crake (May 12, 2024)