1.
Miguel Berkemeier
Eurasian Magpie (May 30, 2024)
2.
Carlos Figueiredo
Common Nightingale (May 19, 2024)
3.
João Esteves
Rock Bunting (Jun 11, 2024)
4.
Marta F. Cardoso
Common Waxbill (Jun 12, 2024)
5.
Ana Moreira
White Wagtail (Feb 17, 2024)
6.
Luis Ferreira
Melodious Warbler (May 31, 2024)
7.
Carlos Pedro Santos
Black Redstart (Mar 19, 2024)
7.
Susana Marques
Black Redstart (Mar 19, 2024)
9.
Juan Antonio García Jiménez
Eurasian Coot (May 4, 2024)
10.
Mário Roque
Barn Swallow (May 10, 2024)
11.
Vince Halley-Frame
European Serin (May 31, 2024)
11.
Vincent Halley-Frame
European Serin (May 31, 2024)
11.
Pedro Moreira
European Serin (May 31, 2024)
14.
Angel Gonzalez Mendoza
Red-rumped Swallow (Apr 20, 2024)
14.
Domingos Leitão
Short-toed Snake-Eagle (May 4, 2024)
16.
Ricardo Barrela
Eurasian Griffon (May 20, 2024)
17.
David Pereira
Little Owl (May 18, 2024)
18.
Fraser Gurney
Common Swift (May 21, 2024)
18.
Susana Santos
House Sparrow (May 18, 2024)
20.
Eduardo Realinho
Eurasian Kestrel (Jun 9, 2024)
21.
Beatriz Andrês
Eurasian Hoopoe (Mar 17, 2024)
22.
Ricardo Salgueiro
Great Spotted Woodpecker (Mar 18, 2024)
23.
Miguel Mendes
White Stork (Mar 28, 2024)
23.
Pedro Miguel Pinheiro
Great Tit (Apr 3, 2024)
23.
Alexandre Dolgner
Cirl Bunting (Mar 21, 2024)
26.
Andrey Mikhaylov
European Goldfinch (May 13, 2024)
26.
Jorge Carvalho
Common Raven (Jun 2, 2024)
26.
Takumi Harada
Cinereous Vulture (May 2, 2024)
26.
Sam E
Cinereous Vulture (May 2, 2024)
30.
Teresa Isabel Dias
Booted Eagle (Apr 21, 2024)
30.
John Crawford
Booted Eagle (Apr 21, 2024)
32.
Filipa Coelho
Iberian Green Woodpecker (May 1, 2024)
32.
João Pires
Iberian Green Woodpecker (May 1, 2024)
32.
Bruno Durão
Iberian Magpie (Apr 25, 2024)
32.
Paul van Sommeren
European Serin (Apr 18, 2024)
32.
Dana Holl
European Serin (Apr 18, 2024)
32.
Detcheverry Joël
Eurasian Griffon (Mar 21, 2024)
38.
Mónica Guerreiro
Sardinian Warbler (Jun 1, 2024)
38.
Alexandre Guerreiro
Sardinian Warbler (Jun 1, 2024)
40.
Dulce Moreda
Iberian Green Woodpecker (Mar 18, 2024)
40.
Paulo Domingues
Iberian Green Woodpecker (Mar 18, 2024)
40.
Paulo Alves
Common Buzzard (Jan 31, 2024)
43.
Filipe Sá
House Sparrow (May 27, 2024)
43.
Mário Ruivo
House Sparrow (May 27, 2024)
43.
Alexandre Hespanhol Leitão
Eurasian Magpie (Jan 2, 2024)
46.
Filipe Pereira
Short-toed Snake-Eagle (Mar 5, 2024)
46.
José Conceição
Cinereous Vulture (May 5, 2024)
46.
Pedro Ramalho
Eurasian Griffon (Mar 26, 2024)
46.
Gonçalo Ferraz
Black Stork (Feb 29, 2024)
46.
João Fernandes
Barn Swallow (Apr 1, 2024)
46.
Barbara Pais
Eurasian Griffon (Jan 22, 2024)