1.
ADIYA OCHIRbat
Oriental Honey-buzzard (May 12, 2024)
2.
Tuvshintugs Sukhbaatar
Red-necked Grebe (Jun 22, 2024)
3.
Batmunkh Davaasuren
Relict Gull (Sep 26, 2023)
4.
Silas Olofson
Red-crested Pochard (May 9, 2022)
5.
Jugdernamjil Nergui
Whiskered Tern (Jun 3, 2024)
6.
Soddelgerekh Bayrgvr
Black-tailed Godwit (Jun 2, 2024)
7.
Garid Nyambayar
Greater Sand-Plover (May 13, 2023)
7.
Nara Urtnasan
Eurasian Skylark (Jun 7, 2024)
9.
Enkhzaya Turmunkh
Eurasian Hobby (May 19, 2024)
10.
David Baker
Red-crested Pochard (May 9, 2022)
10.
Batbold Erdenehuu
Eurasian Hobby (May 19, 2024)
12.
Roger McNeill
Lanceolated Warbler (Jun 18, 2023)
13.
Attila Steiner
Gray-headed Woodpecker (Sep 14, 2023)
14.
Otgonbayar Tsend
White-cheeked Starling (Jun 2, 2023)
15.
Khurelsukh Dulmaa
Greater Whitethroat (Jul 19, 2023)
16.
Martin Kennewell
Graylag Goose (Jun 9, 2023)
17.
David Wilson
Naumann's Thrush (Oct 1, 2023)
18.
Bayanmunkh Dashnyam
Oriental Cuckoo (May 28, 2024)
19.
Altangerel Tsogtmagnai
Eurasian Goshawk (Apr 15, 2023)
20.
Robert Hutchinson
Eurasian Kestrel (Jun 8, 2024)
21.
Kuan Chieh/貫捷 (Chuck) Hung/洪
Whiskered Tern (Jun 22, 2024)
22.
Rafael Galvez
Gray-headed Woodpecker (Sep 14, 2023)
22.
Alan Knue
Eurasian Kestrel (Jun 8, 2024)
24.
Charles Enlow
Eurasian Kestrel (Jun 8, 2024)
25.
Gary Bletsch
Horned Grebe (Jul 9, 2017)
25.
Ko Cheng
Eurasian Kestrel (Jun 23, 2024)
25.
曾 風書
Amur Stonechat (Jun 17, 2024)
28.
Ariunbaatar Barkhasbaatar
Great Egret (May 4, 2024)
28.
B. Tsoggerel
Black-billed Capercaillie (Apr 11, 2024)
30.
Emin Yogurtcuoglu
Siberian Blue Robin (Sep 10, 2019)
30.
Ochirkhand Erdenebayar
Meadow Bunting (Sep 27, 2023)
30.
Tselmeg Tumendelger
Red-flanked Bluetail (May 8, 2021)
30.
Matt Nottingham
Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Aug 11, 2023)
30.
Grant Bridgman
Rustic Bunting (Oct 8, 2022)
35.
Mike Sylvia
Greater Whitethroat (Jun 15, 2024)
35.
David Hancock
Arctic Warbler (Aug 15, 2023)
37.
Purevsuren Tsolmonjav
Eurasian Pygmy-Owl (Jun 10, 2024)
37.
Yumchin Batkhuu
Falcated Duck (Jun 2, 2024)
37.
Dale Herter
Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Jun 7, 2024)
37.
Gantumur Khumbaa
Little Bunting (May 11, 2024)
37.
Kulbhushansingh Suryawanshi
Northern Wheatear (Apr 16, 2015)
42.
Sarangerel Ichinkhorloo
Gull-billed Tern (May 23, 2024)
42.
Paul Dufour
White-crowned Penduline-Tit (Jun 20, 2024)
44.
Anton Liebermann
Oriental Turtle-Dove (Oct 3, 2019)
44.
Nyambayar Batbayar
Asian Short-toed Lark (Sep 27, 2023)
44.
Marc Illa Llobet
White-crowned Penduline-Tit (Jun 20, 2024)
44.
Samuel Sosnowski
Oriental Cuckoo (Jun 12, 2024)
44.
Łukasz Janocha
Oriental Cuckoo (Jun 12, 2024)
44.
Joel Holtrop
Eurasian Skylark (Apr 23, 2022)
50.
Troy Corman
Greater Whitethroat (Jun 5, 2024)
50.
Baasansuren Erdenechimeg
Siberian Jay (Oct 22, 2023)
50.
Philip Precey
Ferruginous Duck (Aug 28, 2023)
53.
Daniel López-Velasco | Ornis Birding Expeditions
Common Gull (Sep 18, 2023)
53.
Jeremiah Trimble
White-crowned Penduline-Tit (Jul 29, 2018)
55.
Mark Bezuijen
Booted Eagle (May 5, 2023)
55.
Valentin Nivet-Mazerolles
Northern Pintail (May 24, 2022)
55.
Con Foley
Common Swift (Jun 15, 2019)
55.
Dominic Mitchell
Daurian Jackdaw (Jul 30, 2018)
59.
Guillermo Rodríguez
Rock Pigeon (Sep 1, 2023)
59.
Martí Franch
Rock Pigeon (Sep 1, 2023)
59.
Ana Rivas
Rock Pigeon (Sep 1, 2023)
59.
Saúl Román Raso
Rock Pigeon (Sep 1, 2023)
59.
Chuluunbat Bayarmaa
Ferruginous Duck (May 4, 2024)
59.
重融 黃
Dusky Warbler (Jun 21, 2023)
59.
SHU CHEN CHON
Dusky Warbler (Jun 21, 2023)
59.
Cindy Wang
Greater Whitethroat (Jun 21, 2023)
59.
俊鴻 蘇
Greater Whitethroat (Jun 21, 2023)
59.
琇惠 莊
Greater Whitethroat (Jun 21, 2023)
59.
Shelley Rutkin
Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Jun 5, 2024)
59.
Adrian Pitches
Eurasian Hoopoe (Jun 15, 2019)
59.
Andy Deighton
Eurasian Hoopoe (Jun 15, 2019)
59.
Fran Kim
Carrion Crow (Jun 22, 2024)
59.
Kyra Bartow
Lesser Kestrel (Jun 17, 2024)
74.
Carmen Fuertes
Dunlin (Jun 6, 2023)
74.
Stefan Hirsch
Dunlin (Jun 6, 2023)
74.
Paul Rodewald
Eurasian Collared-Dove (Jun 13, 2024)
74.
Craig Swolgaard
Eurasian Collared-Dove (Jun 13, 2024)
74.
Rohan van Twest
Red-throated Thrush (Jun 13, 2024)
74.
Binderiya Rentsenjugder
White-tailed Eagle (Feb 7, 2021)
74.
Tuvshinjargal Erdenechimeg
Common Pochard (Apr 13, 2024)
74.
Martha Vandervoort
Common Swift (Jun 11, 2019)
74.
Vyom Vyas
Hawfinch (Jun 1, 2024)
74.
Tess Harris
Arctic Warbler (Aug 15, 2023)
84.
Willy Raitière
Asian Brown Flycatcher (Aug 30, 2018)
84.
Steve Rovell
Eurasian Hobby (May 24, 2024)
84.
Tom Lewis
Two-barred Warbler (May 24, 2024)
84.
Paul French
Eastern Marsh Harrier (May 28, 2024)
84.
John Sterling
Eurasian Collared-Dove (Jun 13, 2024)
84.
Tuvshin Unenbat
White-tailed Eagle (May 28, 2023)
84.
Amarkhuu Gungaa
Demoiselle Crane (May 11, 2024)
84.
Nick Bray
Mallard (Jun 5, 2024)
84.
Mike Edgecombe
Amur Falcon (Jun 9, 2023)
84.
Khaliun Sukhbaatar
Green-winged Teal (Apr 16, 2022)
84.
Kim Eunkyung
Eurasian Goshawk (Jun 22, 2024)
84.
Min-Ho Kim
Red Crossbill (Jun 22, 2024)
96.
Tom Will
Eurasian Hobby (May 24, 2024)
96.
Allen HENDRICK 1+864.360.5468
White-cheeked Starling (May 24, 2024)
96.
Oscar Gutiérrez
White-cheeked Starling (Jun 15, 2016)
96.
Andy Lee
Rook (Jul 4, 2022)
96.
Justin Lee
Rook (Jul 4, 2022)