1.
Chamitha De Alwis
Japanese Pygmy Woodpecker (Nov 3, 2023)
2.
Charley Hesse TROPICAL BIRDING
Eared Grebe (Feb 8, 2024)
3.
Kasia & Takashi Someya
Northern Shoveler (Feb 11, 2024)
4.
Eva Lydick
Hawfinch (Feb 17, 2016)
5.
Ginette Roy
Northern Shoveler (Feb 8, 2024)
5.
Réal Bisson
Northern Shoveler (Feb 8, 2024)
5.
Philippe Blain
Northern Shoveler (Feb 8, 2024)
5.
Pierre Poulin
Northern Shoveler (Feb 8, 2024)
9.
Pat McKay
Great Crested Grebe (Jan 25, 2023)
9.
Adriana Gonzalez Gerdeman
Great Crested Grebe (Jan 25, 2023)
9.
Stavros Christodoulides
Great Crested Grebe (Jan 25, 2023)
9.
Gerd Rotzoll
Great Crested Grebe (Jan 25, 2023)
9.
Graham Gerdeman
Great Crested Grebe (Jan 25, 2023)
14.
Carolle Mathieu
Northern Shoveler (Feb 8, 2024)
15.
Richard Dunn
Black Kite (Feb 23, 2009)
15.
Bob Brandriff
Common Gull (Feb 18, 2020)
15.
Andrew Spencer
White-cheeked Starling (Dec 19, 2013)
15.
Ian Davies
White-cheeked Starling (Dec 19, 2013)
15.
Tayler Brooks
White-cheeked Starling (Dec 19, 2013)
15.
Bryan Shirley
Common Gull (Feb 18, 2020)
21.
Ian Fisher
Eastern Spot-billed Duck (Feb 23, 2009)
22.
Aline Horikawa
Arctic Loon (Apr 20, 2024)
23.
irving himel
Japanese Cormorant (Jan 14, 2019)
24.
Robert Whetham
Oriental Turtle-Dove (Jan 24, 2024)
24.
Michael Acheson
Oriental Turtle-Dove (Jan 24, 2024)
24.
Ann Oliver
Oriental Turtle-Dove (Jan 24, 2024)
24.
Garrett Stuck
Oriental Turtle-Dove (Jan 24, 2024)
24.
Margaret Cuthbert
Oriental Turtle-Dove (Jan 24, 2024)
24.
Jo Ellen Floer
Oriental Turtle-Dove (Jan 24, 2024)
24.
Gretchen Whetham
Oriental Turtle-Dove (Jan 24, 2024)
24.
Joji Fujitsuka
Masked Bunting (Nov 5, 2023)
24.
Douglas Futuyma
Large-billed Crow (Feb 17, 2020)
33.
James Lambert
Glaucous-winged Gull (Feb 19, 2006)
33.
Stavros Christodoulides
Reed Bunting (Jan 25, 2023)
35.
John Clough
Black-tailed Gull (Dec 10, 2018)
35.
Tsuneo Heijo
Japanese Pygmy Woodpecker (Feb 24, 2022)
37.
Kyle Leader
Gray Heron (Feb 23, 2024)
37.
Mark Smiles
Pelagic Cormorant (Mar 1, 2014)
39.
Jeffrey Blalock
Black-legged Kittiwake (Feb 9, 2016)
39.
John Lobel
Eurasian Wigeon (Jan 31, 2018)
39.
Adam D'Onofrio
Black-legged Kittiwake (Feb 9, 2016)
39.
Andres Vasquez Noboa
Eurasian Wigeon (Jan 31, 2018)
43.
Taiga Ishibashi
Meadow Bunting (Jan 23, 2022)
43.
Don Burlett
Green-winged Teal (Jan 18, 2023)
43.
Amel Lamri
Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Dec 28, 2023)
43.
Robin Duska
Dusky Thrush (Jan 11, 2023)
43.
Peter Kennerley
Common Gull (Feb 9, 2001)
48.
Craig Robson
Northern Shoveler (Feb 14, 2017)
48.
Jannick Forquignon
Green Pheasant (Mar 25, 2016)
50.
Giles Daubeney
Northern Shoveler (Feb 7, 2020)
50.
Jun MATSUI
Falcated Duck (Jan 18, 2023)
50.
Nina Tsilikas
Northern Shoveler (Feb 7, 2020)
53.
Joan Zealey
Eurasian Coot (Feb 8, 2020)
54.
Gray Wagtail (Jul 10, 2022)
54.
Joe Cash
Japanese Cormorant (May 29, 2022)
56.
任謙 黃
Brown-eared Bulbul (Mar 25, 2024)
56.
Hanno Stamm
Eurasian Wigeon (Feb 15, 2023)
58.
Chi-Lien (綺蓮) Hsueh (薛)
Blue Rock-Thrush (Aug 7, 2015)
58.
Mu-Chi (牧起) Tsai (蔡)
Great Cormorant (Aug 7, 2015)
60.
Ed Harper
Gray-headed Lapwing (Jan 27, 2023)
60.
Ryota Kimura
Meadow Bunting (Apr 30, 2024)
60.
Hideki Osaka
Meadow Bunting (Feb 13, 2024)
60.
Yutaka Ishizu
Black Kite (Apr 8, 2023)
64.
Luke Kwong
Great Egret (Jul 12, 2023)
65.
Susan Myers
Gray-headed Lapwing (Feb 15, 2023)
65.
Ben Grijalva
Black Kite (May 14, 2024)