1.
Ingvar Atli Sigurðsson
Northern Wheatear (Jun 3, 2024)
1.
Brage Bærheim
Red-necked Phalarope (May 16, 2024)
3.
Long-tailed Jaeger (May 15, 2024)
4.
Neil Stallard
Parasitic Jaeger (Jun 1, 2024)
5.
Böðvar Þórisson
Arctic Tern (May 8, 2024)
6.
Yann Kolbeinsson
Northern Wheatear (May 29, 2024)
7.
Gunnar Tómasson
Northern Wheatear (May 23, 2024)
8.
Ruddy Turnstone (Apr 3, 2024)
9.
Arctic Tern (May 9, 2024)
10.
Jason Orri
Northern Pintail (May 11, 2024)
11.
Anna Kristjansdottir
Barn Swallow (May 20, 2024)
12.
Gunnlaugur Thrainsson
Brant (Apr 22, 2024)
12.
Jaren Prokop
Meadow Pipit (May 20, 2024)
14.
Margret Sigurdardottir
Barn Swallow (May 20, 2024)
15.
Daniel Bergmann
Harlequin Duck (May 17, 2024)
16.
Mathias Bitter
Northern Gannet (Apr 18, 2024)
17.
Elín Þórhallsdóttir
Barn Swallow (May 20, 2024)
17.
Elias Bader
Green-winged Teal (May 25, 2024)
19.
Sho Rapley
Redwing (Jun 3, 2024)
19.
Cos van Wermeskerken
Red-breasted Merganser (May 21, 2024)
21.
Edward Rickson
Northern Fulmar (Apr 28, 2024)
21.
Syafira Sea
Common Ringed Plover (Jun 5, 2024)
21.
Aspen Shih
Common Ringed Plover (Jun 5, 2024)
24.
Marcus Kelly
Graylag Goose (May 11, 2024)
24.
Peter Kondrashov
European Starling (Jun 7, 2024)
24.
Þorlákur Snær Helgason
Arctic Tern (May 18, 2024)
27.
Petrína Sigurðardóttir
Northern Fulmar (Mar 17, 2024)
28.
Jesús Ruiz Rodrigo
Great Skua (May 2, 2024)
29.
Marc Blumberg
Merlin (Apr 18, 2024)
29.
Gilles Delforge
Atlantic Puffin (May 1, 2024)
31.
Tim Holcomb
Rock Ptarmigan (May 30, 2024)
32.
Milton Blomberg
Red-breasted Merganser (May 31, 2024)
32.
Corey Jenkins
Green-winged Teal (Apr 26, 2024)
32.
brian jorg
Red-necked Phalarope (Jun 7, 2024)
32.
Kari Korhonen
Northern Fulmar (Jun 7, 2024)
36.
Ari Kornelis
Red-throated Loon (May 29, 2024)
36.
Steph Davis
Tufted Duck (Apr 26, 2024)
36.
Ricky Flamio
Tufted Duck (Jun 1, 2024)
36.
Jessica Matyas
Black-tailed Godwit (Jun 5, 2024)
36.
Ilkka Iivonen
Northern Fulmar (Jun 7, 2024)
41.
Sarah Adams
Whooper Swan (May 14, 2024)
41.
Eyjólfur Matthíasson
Black-tailed Godwit (Apr 27, 2024)
41.
Ben Goodheart
Graylag Goose (May 27, 2024)
41.
Steve Knapp
Northern Fulmar (Jun 5, 2024)
41.
Simon Priestnall
Greater White-fronted Goose (May 10, 2024)
46.
Brian Elder
Barn Swallow (May 13, 2024)
46.
Mats Hjelte
Greater White-fronted Goose (May 1, 2024)
48.
Ashley Casey
Rock Ptarmigan (Apr 8, 2024)
48.
Nicole Bison
White Wagtail (Jun 4, 2024)
48.
Bernard Rodrigue
Mallard (Jun 6, 2024)
48.
Ryan Green
Black-legged Kittiwake (May 27, 2024)
52.
Darlene Batatian
Rock Pigeon (May 29, 2024)
53.
Christopher Paterson
Northern Wheatear (May 5, 2024)
53.
Ashley Call
Red Knot (May 20, 2024)
53.
Linda Hill
Red-breasted Merganser (May 14, 2024)
53.
Jim Solum
Common Redpoll (May 30, 2024)
53.
Jess L
Common Eider (May 31, 2024)
53.
Markku Salo
Harlequin Duck (Jun 6, 2024)
59.
Leslie Gura
Pink-footed Goose (May 26, 2024)
59.
Darío Gijón Martínez
Common Murre (Apr 1, 2024)
59.
Tim Sackton
European Golden-Plover (Jun 3, 2024)
59.
Jesper Goodley Dannisoee
Graylag Goose (Jun 4, 2024)
63.
M Lombard
Northern Fulmar (Apr 28, 2024)
63.
Joshua Blumberg
Merlin (Apr 18, 2024)
63.
Aurora Pérez Rubio
Black-headed Gull (Apr 15, 2024)
63.
Matteo Brambilla
Barnacle Goose (May 26, 2024)
63.
Pirjo Manninen
Red-necked Phalarope (Jun 6, 2024)
68.
Enzo Mardones
Great Skua (May 28, 2024)
68.
Rafn Sigurðsson
Eurasian Oystercatcher (May 3, 2024)
68.
Kathryn Hyndman
Black Guillemot (May 31, 2024)
68.
Gail Snyder
Barnacle Goose (Apr 13, 2024)
68.
Markus Feldkötter
Black-tailed Godwit (May 25, 2024)
68.
Ian Shriner
Eurasian Oystercatcher (May 23, 2024)
68.
Lloyd Maier
Common Snipe (May 25, 2024)
75.
Fran Alcala Hernandez
Common Redshank (May 21, 2024)
75.
David Astins
European Starling (Mar 17, 2024)
77.
Diane Heckman
Arctic Tern (May 29, 2024)
77.
Mira Milovanović
Herring Gull (Apr 7, 2024)
79.
Claire Wallace
Herring Gull (Jun 6, 2024)
79.
Sibyl Ketcham
Red-breasted Merganser (May 11, 2024)
79.
Ciarán Smyth
European Starling (Jun 4, 2024)
79.
Josiah Londerée
Meadow Pipit (May 22, 2024)
83.
Jim Kettelkamp
Fieldfare (Mar 30, 2024)
83.
Vincent delcourt
European Starling (Mar 15, 2024)
83.
Gauti Baldvinsson
Common Snipe (May 1, 2024)
83.
Rebecca Hampton
Arctic Tern (Apr 19, 2024)
83.
Richard Gotz
Common Snipe (Jun 4, 2024)
83.
Tyler Hallman
Greater White-fronted Goose (Apr 12, 2024)
83.
Whitney Fleming
Greater White-fronted Goose (Apr 12, 2024)
83.
Sarah Bauer
Atlantic Puffin (May 18, 2024)
91.
Paul Beerman
Red-breasted Merganser (Jun 5, 2024)
92.
Héðinn Finnsson
Pink-footed Goose (Mar 26, 2024)
92.
Emilien Vadam
Merlin (Jan 5, 2024)
92.
Robin Warnars-Geerlings
Eurasian Wigeon (Apr 30, 2024)
92.
Andrew Goodfellow
Redwing (Apr 27, 2024)
96.
Brynjúlfur Brynjólfsson
Red-necked Grebe (Mar 8, 2024)
96.
Hannes Leonard
Graylag Goose (Jan 4, 2024)
96.
Hanna Björg Henrysdóttir
Whooper Swan (Mar 23, 2024)
96.
Mike Boyd
Lesser Black-backed Gull (Apr 28, 2024)
96.
Giulia Bimbi
Eurasian Oystercatcher (Mar 24, 2024)