1.
Avner Rinot
Bridled Tern (May 29, 2024)
2.
Noam Weiss
Bridled Tern (Jun 8, 2024)
3.
Yonatan Gordon
Crowned Sandgrouse (Jun 11, 2024)
4.
uri laor
Alexandrine Parakeet (Jun 13, 2024)
5.
Ran Nathan
Hypocolius (Jun 11, 2024)
6.
David Schoneveld
Sooty Shearwater (Jun 13, 2024)
7.
משה נאמן
Black Tern (May 27, 2024)
8.
דקל אסף קוטיק
Long-eared Owl (Jun 11, 2024)
9.
silverwing 123
Alexandrine Parakeet (Jun 2, 2024)
9.
Uriel Levy
Black Tern (Jun 11, 2024)
11.
Niv Bessor
Tawny Owl (Jun 10, 2024)
12.
Yoav Perlman
Red-footed Falcon (May 27, 2024)
13.
Shlomo Kramer
Western House-Martin (May 23, 2024)
14.
Moran Avni
Vinous-breasted Myna (Jun 12, 2024)
15.
Yotam Lehnardt
Little Swift (Jun 1, 2024)
16.
Alen Kacal
Little Tern (May 19, 2024)
17.
rony livne
Marsh Warbler (May 21, 2024)
18.
netanel yarkoni
Black-bellied Sandgrouse (Jun 5, 2024)
19.
Jonathan Meyrav
Fan-tailed Raven (May 24, 2024)
20.
Eyal Shochat
Black-bellied Plover (May 12, 2024)
21.
גבריאל סידר פרס
Collared Pratincole (May 17, 2024)
21.
Itay Berger
Garganey (Jun 12, 2024)
23.
Shachar Shalev
Cory's Shearwater (Jun 8, 2024)
24.
Piki Ish-Shalom
Collared Pratincole (Jun 8, 2024)
25.
Tzafrir Tiferet
Great Egret (Jun 7, 2024)
26.
Shalev Tal
Little Tern (Jun 1, 2024)
27.
Asaf Sasson
White-cheeked Tern (Jun 11, 2024)
28.
Adam Rosenfeld
Eurasian Crag-Martin (Jun 11, 2024)
29.
מי כנרת קורמן
Cream-colored Courser (May 24, 2024)
30.
Sachi Louria
Rufous-tailed Scrub-Robin (May 24, 2024)
31.
Lior Eshdat
Little Owl (Jun 1, 2024)
32.
Micha Mandel
Barn Owl (May 26, 2024)
33.
שגיא שועל
Vinous-breasted Myna (Jun 13, 2024)
34.
Tzoor M
Eurasian Hobby (May 18, 2024)
34.
Ruthie Kotek
Little Bittern (Jun 11, 2024)
36.
Ilan Moriya
Upcher's Warbler (Jun 2, 2024)
37.
Phyllis Weintraub
Desert Wheatear (Jun 3, 2024)
38.
Carmel Ravid
Black Tern (Jun 12, 2024)
39.
Netanel B
Hypocolius (Jun 11, 2024)
40.
omer shechter
Black-bellied Sandgrouse (Jun 6, 2024)
41.
Eldad Maymon
Citrine Wagtail (May 8, 2024)
42.
Uriel Zohar
Marbled Duck (Jun 11, 2024)
43.
Shachar Hizkiya
Long-eared Owl (May 14, 2024)
44.
Tuvia Kahn
Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Jun 12, 2024)
44.
Rami Derech
Eurasian Hobby (May 31, 2024)
44.
David Raved
Calandra Lark (May 17, 2024)
47.
Hugo Schweke
Desert Finch (Apr 6, 2024)
48.
Jano Gleizer
Eastern Orphean Warbler (May 22, 2024)
49.
Shahar Yogev
Black-bellied Sandgrouse (Jun 11, 2024)
49.
Lavie Ragen
Eurasian Scops-Owl (May 10, 2024)
49.
Yaron Baser
Greater Short-toed Lark (Jun 5, 2024)
52.
Liad Cohen
Great Spotted Cuckoo (Feb 4, 2024)
53.
Oded Ovadia
Great White Pelican (Jun 7, 2024)
54.
Yehonatan Zohar
Marbled Duck (Jun 11, 2024)
55.
Noah Konopny Cohen
Great Spotted Cuckoo (May 3, 2024)
56.
Susanne Tam
Barn Owl (Jun 6, 2024)
56.
yosi liani
Little Tern (May 28, 2024)
58.
Dror Cohen
Long-eared Owl (May 29, 2024)
59.
Amit Goldstein
Bank Swallow (May 30, 2024)
59.
Ran Badanes
Mediterranean Short-toed Lark (May 31, 2024)
59.
Reva Burstein
Little Owl (Jun 7, 2024)
62.
דב ליבוביץ
Cream-colored Courser (Jun 1, 2024)
63.
Maayan Neeman
Whinchat (May 3, 2024)
64.
oren baum
Little Tern (May 19, 2024)
65.
Avraham Ostreicher
Thrush Nightingale (May 14, 2024)
66.
shahar yogev
Cream-colored Courser (Jun 11, 2024)
66.
Yossef Cohen
Vinous-breasted Myna (Jun 10, 2024)
68.
Sharon Grinshpon
Namaqua Dove (May 31, 2024)
68.
Gidon Leigh
Pygmy Cormorant (May 30, 2024)
68.
yuda siliki
Monk Parakeet (May 23, 2024)
71.
Nir Hasson
White-eyed Gull (Jun 8, 2024)
71.
Naomi Porat
Eurasian Hobby (May 11, 2024)
71.
Shaul Lindblom
River Warbler (May 5, 2024)
74.
Ori Gal
River Warbler (May 5, 2024)
74.
Yizhar Amir
Vinous-breasted Myna (May 19, 2024)
74.
Ido Ben-Itzhak
Common Raven (May 24, 2024)
74.
Merlin Yosef
Barred Warbler (May 20, 2024)
78.
Dan Alon
Rufous-tailed Scrub-Robin (Jun 7, 2024)
78.
Peter Geffen
Spanish Sparrow (Jun 4, 2024)
78.
Stephen A.
Great Bittern (Feb 6, 2024)
81.
sharona Evgi
Eurasian Jay (May 28, 2024)
82.
Moritz Meinken
Eurasian Wigeon (Apr 18, 2024)
83.
Eran Banker
Common Wood-Pigeon (Jun 4, 2024)
83.
Shlomi Levi
Great Crested Grebe (Jun 1, 2024)
85.
MICHAEL COHEN
Bank Swallow (May 30, 2024)
85.
shlomit Lipschitz
Common Quail (Jun 11, 2024)
87.
micha korkus
Lesser Kestrel (May 11, 2024)
87.
Raphael Cohen
Namaqua Dove (May 17, 2024)
89.
אורי גתי
Little Ringed Plover (Apr 29, 2024)
89.
nitay haiun
Little Owl (May 18, 2024)
89.
חיים בר
European Goldfinch (May 10, 2024)
89.
TULY MALEK
Calandra Lark (May 17, 2024)
89.
Haim Debby
Garden Warbler (May 22, 2024)
94.
Orly Nathan
Common Raven (May 14, 2024)
95.
Ori Davidor
Calandra Lark (May 18, 2024)
95.
Eli Philip
Red-rumped Swallow (May 28, 2024)
95.
shay cahani
Pied Kingfisher (Jun 5, 2024)
95.
יותם ועמליה רויכמן
European Bee-eater (May 11, 2024)
99.
Eitan Kaspi
Barn Owl (May 25, 2024)
99.
Or Prepelizki
Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (May 3, 2024)