1.
Aaron Bowman
Chestnut-capped Babbler (Feb 16, 2024)
2.
Nur Oleq
House Swift (Jun 4, 2024)
3.
Jory Teltser
Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Apr 5, 2024)
4.
Charlie Andrews
Crested Serpent-Eagle (May 5, 2024)
5.
Gary Leavens
Yellow-vented Bulbul (Jun 23, 2024)
5.
Janet Leavens
Yellow-vented Bulbul (Jun 23, 2024)
7.
Untung Sarmawi
Black-winged Flycatcher-shrike (Jun 19, 2024)
8.
Made Surya - Birding Tours in Bali
Barred Eagle-Owl (Jun 20, 2024)
9.
Qin Huang
Blue-eared Kingfisher (Jun 26, 2024)
10.
Dirk Tomsa
Ruddy Cuckoo-Dove (May 25, 2024)
11.
Great Crested Tern (Jun 1, 2024)
12.
Philippe Loyoddin
Javan Pond-Heron (Mar 1, 2024)
13.
Martjan Lammertink
Barred Buttonquail (Jan 29, 2024)
14.
Octavianti Puspita
Sunda Cuckoo (Jun 10, 2024)
14.
Oki Rahmatirta
Striated Grassbird (Jun 25, 2024)
16.
Mahmuddin Rahmadana
Green Junglefowl (Jun 6, 2024)
17.
Rangga Nagara
Black-winged Flycatcher-shrike (Jan 25, 2024)
18.
Pattaraporn Vangtal
White-nest Swiftlet (Jun 2, 2024)
18.
Hammam As
Black Eagle (Jun 16, 2024)
20.
Bank Sophonrat
White-nest Swiftlet (Jun 2, 2024)
20.
Yuwaree Kamolsawat
White-nest Swiftlet (Jun 2, 2024)
22.
Akia Athallah
Savanna Nightjar (Apr 13, 2024)
23.
Kevin Yonando
Yellow-bellied Prinia (Feb 1, 2024)
23.
Boas Emmanuel
Great Crested Tern (Jun 26, 2024)
25.
Chama Buppajarernsook
Brush Cuckoo (Jun 1, 2024)
26.
Ari Noviyono
White-breasted Woodswallow (Jun 19, 2024)
27.
Isdianto Malay
Red-necked Stint (Jan 20, 2024)
28.
Asman Adi Purwanto
Great Egret (Jan 6, 2024)
29.
Namphon Chotrattanawimon
Sunda Warbler (May 31, 2024)
29.
Leonardus Adi Saktyari
White-crowned Forktail (May 2, 2024)
31.
Bent Rønsholdt
Gray-rumped Treeswift (May 18, 2024)
31.
Matt Toenies
Barred Buttonquail (Feb 16, 2024)
33.
Kevin Denson
Banded Kingfisher (Jun 22, 2024)
34.
Lim Bo Shi
Eastern Cattle Egret (Feb 12, 2024)
35.
Rizki Aznurizal
Scarlet Minivet (Jun 16, 2024)
36.
Simon Reynolds
Collared Kingfisher (Jun 17, 2024)
36.
Edwin octosa
Dark-backed Imperial-Pigeon (Apr 11, 2024)
38.
John Howes
Zebra Dove (May 24, 2024)
39.
Stefan Wolmarans
Zebra Dove (Mar 13, 2024)
39.
Hery Sudarno
Barn Swallow (Apr 9, 2024)
39.
Johannes Pfleiderer
Crested Serpent-Eagle (Jun 20, 2024)
42.
A Huang Winoto
Pied Triller (Feb 18, 2024)
42.
Robert Cortes
Cave Swiftlet (May 11, 2024)
42.
Charles Partington
Blue Whistling-Thrush (May 20, 2024)
45.
Julianna Nie
Plaintive Cuckoo (Jan 30, 2024)
46.
KEVIN ELSBY
Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Mar 16, 2024)
47.
Diane Nastase
House Swift (Mar 16, 2024)
47.
Cree Bol
White-headed Munia (Feb 23, 2024)
47.
Oki Rahmatirta
Ruddy Cuckoo-Dove (Jan 26, 2024)
50.
Anges van der Logt
Collared Kingfisher (May 26, 2024)
51.
David Minney
Pacific Swallow (Apr 18, 2024)
51.
Marcus Heisler
Zebra Dove (Jun 12, 2024)
51.
Faith Cal
Zebra Dove (Jun 12, 2024)
54.
Davidia Intan
Eastern Cattle Egret (Mar 9, 2024)
54.
Byanka Sayudi
Spotted Dove (Apr 1, 2024)
56.
Yepri Anang Prastyo
Spotted Dove (May 8, 2024)
56.
Marion Philippon
Pacific Swallow (Jun 1, 2024)
56.
John-Hugh Marshall
Brown Booby (May 28, 2024)