1.
Yasin Chumaedi
Javan Shortwing (Jun 23, 2024)
2.
Aaron Bowman
Large-billed Crow (Feb 25, 2024)
3.
Rangga Nagara
Lineated Barbet (Jun 21, 2024)
4.
Ari Noviyono
Spotted Kestrel (Jun 21, 2024)
5.
Jory Teltser
Crested Serpent-Eagle (Apr 20, 2024)
6.
Nur Oleq
House Swift (Jun 4, 2024)
7.
Gary Leavens
Asian Woolly-necked Stork (Jun 23, 2024)
7.
Janet Leavens
Asian Woolly-necked Stork (Jun 23, 2024)
9.
Muhammad Nafis Ufsi
Island Thrush (Jun 22, 2024)
10.
Boas Emmanuel
Mountain Leaf Warbler (Jun 26, 2024)
11.
Khaleb Yordan
Javan Hawk-Eagle (Jun 25, 2024)
12.
Octavianti Puspita
Striated Swallow (Jun 10, 2024)
13.
Fahrul Shobarudin syahban
Brown Wood-Owl (Jun 23, 2024)
14.
Kurniawan Tri Aji
Freckle-breasted Woodpecker (Jun 20, 2024)
14.
Hammam As
Black Eagle (Jun 16, 2024)
16.
Wade Strickland
House Swift (Jun 8, 2024)
16.
Charlie Andrews
Crested Serpent-Eagle (May 5, 2024)
18.
Panji Gusti Akbar
Streaky-breasted Spiderhunter (Jun 25, 2024)
18.
Desi Ayu Triana
Common Tern (Jun 23, 2024)
20.
Edwin octosa
Christmas Island Frigatebird (Jun 23, 2024)
20.
Asman Adi Purwanto
Common Flameback (May 11, 2024)
22.
Roman Rasad
Red-billed Malkoha (Jun 23, 2024)
22.
Untung Sarmawi
Black-winged Flycatcher-shrike (Jun 19, 2024)
24.
Kevin Regan
Eastern Crowned Warbler (May 7, 2024)
25.
Lauren diBiccari
Eastern Crowned Warbler (May 7, 2024)
26.
Dirk Tomsa
Ruddy Cuckoo-Dove (May 25, 2024)
27.
Farra Lie
Ashy Drongo (Jun 25, 2024)
28.
Akia Athallah
Asian Koel (May 23, 2024)
29.
Made Surya - Birding Tours in Bali
Barred Eagle-Owl (Jun 20, 2024)
30.
Qin Huang
Blue-eared Kingfisher (Jun 26, 2024)
31.
Great Crested Tern (Jun 1, 2024)
32.
Adilla Ramdhani
Orange-breasted Green-Pigeon (Jun 24, 2024)
33.
Hemant Kirola
Small Minivet (Mar 23, 2024)
34.
The Paleoraptor
Yellow Bittern (Jun 9, 2024)
34.
Steven Kurniawidjaja
Cinereous Tit (Jun 5, 2024)
36.
Martjan Lammertink
Yellow-vented Bulbul (Feb 5, 2024)
37.
Philippe Loyoddin
Javan Pond-Heron (Mar 1, 2024)
37.
alfian surya
Scarlet Minivet (May 1, 2024)
39.
Muhammad Iqbal
Sunda Pygmy Woodpecker (May 15, 2024)
39.
Álvaro Luna
Ornate Sunbird (Jan 14, 2024)
41.
Oki Rahmatirta
Striated Grassbird (Jun 25, 2024)
42.
Siti Sutedjo
Ornate Sunbird (Jun 23, 2024)
42.
Aronika Kaban
Paddyfield Pipit (May 2, 2024)
44.
Forest Botial-Jarvis
Black-winged Flycatcher-shrike (Jun 15, 2024)
45.
Mahmuddin Rahmadana
Green Junglefowl (Jun 6, 2024)
45.
Richard Payne
Savanna Nightjar (Jun 17, 2024)
47.
Leonardus Adi Saktyari
Savanna Nightjar (May 10, 2024)
48.
Eka Putri Prasetyani
White-crowned Forktail (Jun 26, 2024)
48.
Xudong Wei
Ashy Tailorbird (May 9, 2024)
50.
Pattaraporn Vangtal
White-nest Swiftlet (Jun 2, 2024)
50.
Tom McIntosh
Coppersmith Barbet (Apr 21, 2024)
50.
Rudyanto Rudyanto
Lesser Whistling-Duck (Jan 5, 2024)
53.
Bank Sophonrat
White-nest Swiftlet (Jun 2, 2024)
53.
Yuwaree Kamolsawat
White-nest Swiftlet (Jun 2, 2024)
53.
Aron White
Purple Heron (Mar 24, 2024)
56.
Kevin Yonando
Yellow-bellied Prinia (Feb 1, 2024)
57.
Kevin S. Zebua
Blue-eared Kingfisher (Jun 15, 2024)
58.
Nadhia Sk
Barred Buttonquail (May 23, 2024)
58.
Fadhil Ramadhan
Asian Emerald Dove (May 25, 2024)
60.
Simon Reynolds
Javan Pond-Heron (Jun 22, 2024)
61.
David Lowe
Waterfall Swift (Jun 1, 2024)
61.
Chama Buppajarernsook
Brush Cuckoo (Jun 1, 2024)
61.
Meng-Chieh (孟婕) FENG (馮)
Small Minivet (Jun 8, 2024)
64.
Michael Schultz
Common Flameback (Feb 18, 2024)
64.
Noelia Herrero
Blue-eared Kingfisher (May 23, 2024)
66.
Jake Gearty
Javan Pond-Heron (May 27, 2024)
66.
Alex Berryman
Javan Pond-Heron (May 27, 2024)
68.
Hanif N H Al Faruqi
White-browed Crake (Feb 8, 2024)
69.
Andrew Owen
White-breasted Woodswallow (Jun 26, 2024)
69.
Wakhidan .
Common Iora (Jan 9, 2024)
71.
Daniel Mantle
Milky Stork (Feb 21, 2024)
72.
Loren James Gane
Common Iora (Jun 21, 2024)
72.
Michael Gunawan
White-headed Munia (Feb 23, 2024)
72.
Isdianto Malay
Red-necked Stint (Jan 20, 2024)
75.
Lintang Yodhy
Purple Heron (May 4, 2024)
76.
John Ascher
Javan Trogon (Jun 12, 2024)
77.
Henry Edelman
Scaly-breasted Munia (Jun 4, 2024)
77.
James Eaton
White-headed Munia (Jun 25, 2024)
79.
Namphon Chotrattanawimon
Sunda Warbler (May 31, 2024)
79.
Jack Bushong
Spotted Dove (Jun 25, 2024)
79.
Ryan Bushong
Spotted Dove (Jun 25, 2024)
82.
Keith Miles
Olive-backed Tailorbird (Jan 8, 2024)
82.
Sulistiyono Mr
Olive-winged Bulbul (Apr 5, 2024)
84.
Bent Rønsholdt
Gray-rumped Treeswift (May 18, 2024)
84.
gloria martie
Javan Munia (Jun 14, 2024)
84.
Adrienne Foreman
Small Blue Kingfisher (Jan 25, 2024)
84.
Matt Toenies
Barred Buttonquail (Feb 16, 2024)
88.
Rasyid Affandi
Scaly-breasted Munia (Jan 6, 2024)
89.
Kevin Denson
Banded Kingfisher (Jun 22, 2024)
89.
Bahtiyar Kurt
Lemon-bellied White-eye (Jun 23, 2024)
89.
Charles Partington
Blue Whistling-Thrush (May 20, 2024)
89.
Ferry Hasudungan
Great Egret (Feb 29, 2024)
93.
Sandra Chia
Small Minivet (Jun 25, 2024)
93.
David Pallash
Banded Bay Cuckoo (May 19, 2024)
93.
Clementine Gabrielle
Gray Heron (Feb 4, 2024)
96.
Lim Bo Shi
Eastern Cattle Egret (Feb 12, 2024)
96.
Anders Haglund
Cave Swiftlet (Mar 4, 2024)
96.
Ikmal Maulanal Huda
Blue-eared Kingfisher (Jun 16, 2024)
99.
KEVIN ELSBY
Javan Munia (Mar 19, 2024)
99.
Davidia Intan
Eastern Cattle Egret (Mar 9, 2024)