1.
Giorgi Natsvlishvili
Laughing Dove (Jun 9, 2024)
2.
Nika Budagashvili
European Robin (May 22, 2024)
3.
Josip Turkalj
European Robin (May 22, 2024)
4.
Mackenzie Goldthwait
European Robin (May 22, 2024)
4.
Doug Kibbe
European Robin (May 22, 2024)
6.
Croatia Birding
European Robin (May 22, 2024)
7.
Attila Steiner
Eurasian Blue Tit (Apr 28, 2024)
8.
Jochen Schwarz
Eurasian Green Woodpecker (May 15, 2024)
8.
Jonathan Hecke
House Sparrow (May 15, 2024)
8.
Chris Griffin
European Robin (Apr 23, 2024)
8.
James Hammersley
Eurasian Crag-Martin (Apr 26, 2024)
12.
Emmanuel Naudot
Eurasian Wren (May 1, 2024)
12.
Fanis Theofanopoulos (ASalafa Deri)
Eurasian Blackcap (May 20, 2024)
14.
Florian Klingel
House Sparrow (May 15, 2024)
14.
Max Buckley
Horned Lark (Apr 23, 2024)
14.
Shlomo Kramer
Common Chaffinch (May 12, 2024)
17.
Gheorghe Ticu
House Sparrow (May 15, 2024)
18.
Tim Spiegel
Common Wood-Pigeon (May 19, 2024)
18.
Fernando Casado Angulo
Song Thrush (May 16, 2024)
18.
Nayib Hamdoun
European Robin (May 16, 2024)
18.
Miguel Pérez Sainz
Song Thrush (May 16, 2024)
22.
Hein Prinsen
Common Rosefinch (May 8, 2024)
23.
Chris Byrne
Little Ringed Plover (May 7, 2024)
23.
Christian Caryl
Great Spotted Woodpecker (Mar 12, 2024)
25.
Noam Weiss
Hawfinch (May 12, 2024)
25.
Paul Maury
Wood Lark (May 6, 2024)
27.
Siranush Tumanyan
Barn Swallow (May 11, 2024)
27.
Zsombor Berenyi
Great Rosefinch (Apr 25, 2024)
27.
Kyle Kittelberger
Dunnock (Jun 5, 2024)
30.
Viktor Kochetkov
European Bee-eater (May 19, 2024)
31.
Christian Goenner
Cinereous Vulture (Jun 9, 2024)
31.
Mario Vigo
European Roller (Apr 30, 2024)
33.
Ohad Sherer
Little Ringed Plover (May 7, 2024)
33.
Przemyslaw Kunysz
Water Pipit (May 22, 2024)
33.
Coetzee Pretorius
Eurasian Magpie (May 6, 2024)
33.
Matthias Weid
Red-billed Chough (Apr 12, 2024)
33.
Noah Kirsch
Red-billed Chough (Apr 12, 2024)
33.
Javier Cañadas
European Bee-eater (Apr 29, 2024)
33.
Ignacio Torres Ruiz-Huerta
European Bee-eater (Apr 29, 2024)
40.
Paul Ashley
Horned Lark (May 20, 2024)
40.
Josh Beck
Spotted Flycatcher (May 13, 2024)
40.
Sebastian Dittgen
Eurasian Griffon (May 21, 2024)
40.
Pavel Krasovitsky
Corn Bunting (May 16, 2024)
40.
javier garcia gomez
Wallcreeper (May 20, 2024)
40.
Afarin Shahidi
Eurasian Magpie (May 6, 2024)
40.
Maggie Geer
Great Tit (Jun 7, 2024)
47.
Thomas Hallfarth
Eurasian Wren (May 15, 2024)
47.
Alexander Rukhaia
Great Rosefinch (May 20, 2024)
47.
Anastasiia Pashkovskaia
Northern Wheatear (Jun 15, 2024)
47.
Alexey Voloboy
White Wagtail (Mar 30, 2024)
51.
James Eaton
Great Rosefinch (May 20, 2024)
51.
Jenny Bowman
Great Rosefinch (May 20, 2024)
51.
Asmus Schröter
Black Stork (Mar 12, 2024)
51.
Ian Moran
Coal Tit (May 17, 2024)
51.
Filip Cwiok
Red-throated Pipit (May 11, 2024)
56.
Oh Suhyoung
Eurasian Crag-Martin (Jun 5, 2024)
56.
Egor F
Common Swift (Jun 16, 2024)
56.
Ekaterina Kornishina
Common Rosefinch (Jun 16, 2024)
56.
Givi Melikishvili
Common Buzzard (Apr 20, 2024)
60.
Beka Togoshvili
Eurasian Wren (May 31, 2024)
60.
Alexander Kitiashvili
White-winged Redstart (May 6, 2024)
60.
Antoni Ostoja-Lniski
Black-headed Gull (Mar 15, 2024)
60.
lenn van de zande
Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Apr 26, 2024)
60.
Valeriya V
Golden Eagle (May 19, 2024)
60.
Kseniia Susiak
Yellow-billed Chough (Jun 1, 2024)
60.
Caroline Sanchez
Great Tit (Apr 25, 2024)
60.
Yuliya Pivovarova
Eurasian Green Woodpecker (Feb 3, 2024)
60.
Roman SHARAFIEV
Eurasian Green Woodpecker (Feb 3, 2024)
60.
oskar peeters
Ring Ouzel (May 9, 2024)
60.
Anastasiya Skachek
White Wagtail (Jun 13, 2024)
60.
Christy George
Barn Swallow (May 19, 2024)
60.
Katherine Peterson
Common Kingfisher (May 12, 2024)
60.
Laura Ahearn
House Sparrow (Apr 11, 2024)
60.
Анна Кривонос
White-winged Redstart (Jun 13, 2024)
60.
Ihar Anfimau
Red-billed Chough (Mar 29, 2024)
60.
Efren Millet Gil
Eurasian Blue Tit (Mar 5, 2024)
60.
Alexander Titkov
Common Chiffchaff (May 9, 2024)
60.
Johan Fagefors
Caucasian Snowcock (Feb 19, 2024)
60.
Marichka Sobko
European Roller (May 19, 2024)
60.
Timm Bakot Gönner
Common Raven (Feb 4, 2024)
81.
Matthias Mundt
Horned Lark (May 20, 2024)
81.
Alison Brown
White-winged Redstart (May 11, 2024)
81.
Snehitha Allipurapu
Booted Eagle (Apr 24, 2024)
81.
Khatia Basilashvili
Short-toed Snake-Eagle (Apr 17, 2024)
81.
Davit Beridze
Eurasian Griffon (Mar 1, 2024)
81.
Nini Datunaishvili
Gray Wagtail (Apr 12, 2024)
81.
Елена Бекбусинова
Eurasian Blackbird (Apr 4, 2024)
81.
Samuel Sosnowski
Common Raven (Feb 17, 2024)