1.
Bruce Kerr
Parasitic Jaeger (Jun 5, 2024)
2.
Paul Wheatland
Arctic Tern (Jun 12, 2024)
3.
Lionel Xavier Horn
Great Tit (Jun 11, 2024)
4.
Andrew Stainthorpe
Great Cormorant (May 15, 2024)
5.
Roger Coutu
Common Swift (Apr 30, 2024)
6.
Ron Pasieczna
Eurasian Jackdaw (May 17, 2024)
7.
Ross Doughty
Lesser Black-backed Gull (Apr 4, 2024)
8.
Will Kostick
Mallard (Apr 19, 2024)
8.
Rosie Speedie
European Starling (Apr 19, 2024)
10.
Graham Watt
Eurasian Skylark (Apr 22, 2024)
11.
Mark Smiles
European Goldfinch (Mar 29, 2024)
11.
Rosie Filipiak
House Sparrow (Mar 24, 2024)
11.
Lukasz Pulawski
Common Goldeneye (Feb 23, 2024)
11.
Ken Ramsay
Common Eider (May 5, 2024)
11.
Conor Young
Common Gull (Jan 10, 2024)
11.
Van McClelland
Carrion Crow (Jun 1, 2024)
11.
Roslyn Templeton
Common Murre (May 3, 2024)
11.
Nikita Steele
Common Chiffchaff (May 9, 2024)
11.
MK Campenot
Northern Gannet (May 28, 2024)
11.
Rick Wright
Northern Gannet (May 28, 2024)
11.
Carol Ray
Northern Gannet (May 28, 2024)
11.
Matthew Muirhead
Great Tit (Mar 1, 2024)
11.
Ron Taylor
Herring Gull (May 3, 2024)
11.
Rod Smith
Eurasian Blackbird (May 11, 2024)
11.
Jim Speirs
Northern Gannet (Apr 26, 2024)
11.
Kelly Brammer
Eurasian Blue Tit (Apr 27, 2024)
27.
Laura Downie
Eurasian Treecreeper (Mar 31, 2024)
27.
Joe Parham
Eurasian Treecreeper (Mar 31, 2024)
27.
Rinchen Boardman
European Stonechat (Mar 24, 2024)
27.
Bill Elrick
Lesser Black-backed Gull (Mar 19, 2024)
27.
Juvenile Birder
European Starling (Mar 3, 2024)
27.
Markas Gilmartin
Common Chaffinch (Apr 17, 2024)
27.
Nick GIles
Sedge Warbler (May 10, 2024)
27.
Jean Wragg
Eurasian Wren (Feb 18, 2024)
27.
Andrew Pryce
Common Eider (Apr 14, 2024)
27.
Angus McFarlane
European Starling (Jun 2, 2024)
27.
KP Duncan
Common Goldeneye (Mar 13, 2024)
27.
Ayesha BlVk
Dunnock (May 26, 2024)
27.
Erol Fikrig
Barn Swallow (May 2, 2024)
27.
Stuart Andrews
Common Redshank (Jan 6, 2024)
27.
Paul Hetherington
Common Murre (May 3, 2024)
27.
Greg Ness
Common Shelduck (May 13, 2024)
27.
Justin Wiley
Lesser Black-backed Gull (Mar 15, 2024)
27.
Jamie Lewis
Goldcrest (Apr 25, 2024)
27.
Neil Hammatt
Garganey (Apr 14, 2024)
27.
Mary McDowall
Eurasian Oystercatcher (May 6, 2024)
27.
Geoff Griggs
Eurasian Oystercatcher (Feb 29, 2024)
27.
Robin Clugston
Eurasian Skylark (Mar 19, 2024)
27.
Toby Carter
Common Redshank (Mar 29, 2024)
27.
Liam Andrews
Common Redshank (Mar 29, 2024)
27.
Joshua Atkins
Northern Lapwing (Jan 21, 2024)
27.
Owen Beaumont
Common Redshank (Mar 29, 2024)
27.
Shaun Robson
Herring Gull (Jan 14, 2024)
27.
Andrew Hardy
Common Chaffinch (May 4, 2024)
27.
Chris Barr
Eurasian Oystercatcher (Mar 27, 2024)
56.
Michaela Kadavá
Eurasian Treecreeper (Jan 6, 2024)
56.
Ollie Waterfield
Common Eider (Jan 27, 2024)
56.
Hattie Ransom
White Wagtail (Mar 19, 2024)
56.
Andrew Chick
Eurasian Jackdaw (Mar 19, 2024)
56.
Sally Bergquist
Common Eider (May 3, 2024)
56.
Daniel Burt
Brant (Mar 16, 2024)
56.
George Dunbar
Whooper Swan (Mar 16, 2024)
56.
ANDREW RUSSELL
Eurasian Oystercatcher (Mar 16, 2024)
56.
Gyorgy Szimuly
Barn Owl (Mar 25, 2024)
56.
Adam Stump
Eurasian Oystercatcher (Apr 28, 2024)
56.
Morag Maguire
Eurasian Sparrowhawk (May 3, 2024)
56.
Nigel Cheetham
Common Eider (Mar 2, 2024)
56.
Keefe Murphy
Common Raven (Mar 2, 2024)
56.
Ian Thomson
Western House-Martin (Apr 25, 2024)
56.
Chris Hanak
Northern Lapwing (Feb 13, 2024)
56.
kayleigh cheetham
Black Guillemot (Mar 2, 2024)
56.
David & Kris Nemeth
Herring Gull (May 3, 2024)
56.
Gavin Frew
Eurasian Jackdaw (May 4, 2024)
56.
Paul Osborne
European Goldfinch (Jun 7, 2024)
56.
Clive Watkins
Reed Bunting (May 15, 2024)
56.
Andrew Knatchbull
Common Eider (May 19, 2024)