1.
Neil Hammatt
Atlantic Puffin (Jun 12, 2024)
2.
Theo de Clermont
Sedge Warbler (Apr 25, 2024)
3.
Oliver Cottis
Great Cormorant (May 24, 2024)
4.
Steve Thorpe
Eurasian Bullfinch (May 4, 2024)
5.
Mark Wood
European Storm-Petrel (Jun 17, 2024)
6.
Jonathan Barnaby
Dunlin (Jun 14, 2024)
7.
Mark Jarrett
Common Snipe (May 23, 2024)
8.
Iain MacLeod
Red Crossbill (Jun 24, 2024)
8.
Tom Lowe
Goldcrest (Apr 10, 2024)
8.
Toby Sedgwick
Mistle Thrush (Apr 5, 2024)
11.
Jay Wilbur
Western House-Martin (May 17, 2024)
11.
Judy Wilbur
Western House-Martin (May 17, 2024)
11.
Paul Leafe
Rock Pigeon (May 27, 2024)
14.
Wally Taylor
Eurasian Bullfinch (May 4, 2024)
15.
Rob Sheldon
Eurasian Bullfinch (May 4, 2024)
15.
Jennifer Love
Eurasian Bullfinch (May 4, 2024)
17.
Andy Last
Common Eider (May 10, 2024)
18.
Susan Francesco
Red-breasted Merganser (May 29, 2024)
19.
David Craig
European Greenfinch (Jun 6, 2024)
20.
Phillip Edwards
Red-throated Loon (Jan 5, 2024)
20.
Maria Kallionaki
Rock Pipit (Jun 1, 2024)
20.
Kim Sedgwick
Redwing (Apr 5, 2024)
23.
Chris Lotz - Birding Ecotours
Bank Swallow (May 15, 2024)
23.
Mark Warren
Red-breasted Merganser (Jun 17, 2024)
25.
Alex Ferguson
Black-legged Kittiwake (May 25, 2024)
26.
Adam Saunders
Red-throated Loon (Jun 4, 2024)
26.
Jarred Johnson
Eurasian Skylark (May 24, 2024)
28.
David Hicklin
Short-eared Owl (May 1, 2024)
28.
Richard Moriarty
Eurasian Bullfinch (Apr 18, 2024)
30.
AJ Collins-Smith
Western House-Martin (May 10, 2024)
31.
Andrew Sant
Common Redshank (May 11, 2024)
32.
Finley Dennison
Common Redstart (Jun 15, 2024)
32.
Shaun Robson
Great Cormorant (Jun 5, 2024)
34.
Jonathan Farooqi
Tree Pipit (May 17, 2024)
35.
Greg Carter
Dunnock (May 28, 2024)
35.
Win Shafer
Common Ringed Plover (Jun 24, 2024)
35.
Stephen Menzie
Eurasian Blackbird (Jun 17, 2024)
35.
Bernard Favara
Eurasian Blackbird (Jun 17, 2024)
35.
William Hamilton
Eurasian Blackbird (Jun 17, 2024)
35.
Melinda Forist
Eurasian Blackbird (Jun 17, 2024)
35.
Martin Hosier
Razorbill (Jun 5, 2024)
42.
John Naughton
Eurasian Blackbird (Jun 17, 2024)
43.
Oscar Wainwright
Razorbill (Jun 14, 2024)
43.
Steve Grimwade
Eurasian Jay (Apr 28, 2024)
43.
Becki Sant
Common Redshank (May 11, 2024)
43.
David Mehlman
Eurasian Blackbird (Jun 17, 2024)
43.
Anton D. Perez-Rodriguez
Northern Fulmar (Jun 7, 2024)
43.
cuevas ruiz
Northern Fulmar (Jun 7, 2024)
49.
John Williams
Northern Fulmar (May 31, 2024)
49.
Fabien Quétier
Horned Grebe (Mar 17, 2024)
51.
Holly Page
Eurasian Wren (May 2, 2024)
51.
Blair Whyte
Lesser Redpoll (Apr 21, 2024)
51.
Chris Burris
Greater Whitethroat (Jun 22, 2024)
51.
susan willsrud
Hen Harrier (Jan 29, 2024)
51.
tom zimmer
Hen Harrier (Jan 29, 2024)
56.
Robert Hall
Common Raven (May 25, 2024)
56.
David Bradnum
Eurasian Blue Tit (May 29, 2024)
58.
Garry Wilkinson
Northern Pintail (Mar 11, 2024)
59.
Greg Estep
Mute Swan (Jun 6, 2024)
59.
Susan Estep
Mute Swan (Jun 6, 2024)
59.
Wouter Van Landuyt
Manx Shearwater (Jun 22, 2024)
59.
Aaron Long
Common Murre (May 10, 2024)
59.
John Gregory
Eurasian Jay (May 8, 2024)
64.
Lisa Keitel
White Wagtail (May 24, 2024)
64.
George Nickerson
Manx Shearwater (Apr 6, 2024)
64.
Chris Donald
Pink-footed Goose (Jun 3, 2024)
67.
Peter Grose
Eurasian Collared-Dove (Jun 15, 2024)
68.
Jacky Kelly
Common Loon (May 31, 2024)
68.
Wayne Speight
Red-throated Loon (May 18, 2024)
68.
Jenny Moore
European Stonechat (Mar 26, 2024)
68.
Mark Cook
Northern Wheatear (Jun 17, 2024)
72.
Andrew Harrison
Razorbill (Apr 2, 2024)
73.
Steve Mesick
Common Swift (May 10, 2024)
74.
Janet Lucas
Lesser Black-backed Gull (May 29, 2024)
74.
Aly Ponce De León
Barn Swallow (May 11, 2024)
74.
Peter Dale
Eurasian Wren (May 25, 2024)
74.
James Brooke
Gray Wagtail (Mar 23, 2024)
78.
Tim Ward
Red-throated Loon (Jun 12, 2024)
78.
Srinivas Daripineni
Rock Pigeon (May 9, 2024)
78.
Uisdean Cameron
Common Murre (Apr 3, 2024)
78.
John S Powell
Manx Shearwater (Jun 24, 2024)
82.
Adam Buckham
Common Raven (Jun 18, 2024)
82.
Michael Buckham
Common Raven (Jun 18, 2024)
84.
Soren Bentzen
Eurasian Siskin (May 1, 2024)
84.
Ronan Toomey
European Goldfinch (Jun 20, 2024)
84.
Simon Ashley
Black-legged Kittiwake (May 15, 2024)
87.
Arthur Grosset
Eurasian Linnet (Jun 12, 2024)
87.
Lachlan Lamont
Red-throated Loon (Apr 1, 2024)
87.
Andrew Stainthorpe
Reed Bunting (May 3, 2024)
90.
John Rawsthorne
Eurasian Wren (Jun 9, 2024)
90.
Alison Smith
Common Snipe (May 16, 2024)
90.
Carol Ray
Black Guillemot (May 29, 2024)
90.
Andy Cox
Black-legged Kittiwake (May 15, 2024)
90.
MK Campenot
Black Guillemot (May 29, 2024)
90.
Rick Wright
Black Guillemot (May 29, 2024)
90.
Mel O'Hagan
Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Feb 24, 2024)
90.
Ron Morrison
Eurasian Moorhen (Mar 21, 2024)
90.
David Wilson
Black Guillemot (May 4, 2024)
99.
Steve Moore-Vale
Great Skua (Jun 20, 2024)
99.
Ken Pride
Common Snipe (Apr 10, 2024)