1.
Dominic Mitchell
Eurasian Hobby (May 20, 2024)
2.
Andrew Skotnicki
Eurasian Hobby (May 7, 2024)
3.
Ben Bird
Sanderling (May 23, 2024)
4.
Mark Bravery
Common Cuckoo (May 28, 2024)
5.
Andrew Camp
Song Thrush (May 30, 2024)
6.
Ian Jones
European Turtle-Dove (Jun 9, 2024)
7.
Andrew Self
Great Egret (Jun 13, 2024)
8.
Nick Balstone
Goldcrest (May 22, 2024)
9.
Reuben Braddock
Ring-necked Pheasant (May 24, 2024)
10.
Oliver Flory
Common Swift (May 14, 2024)
11.
Des Mckenzie
Common Cuckoo (May 4, 2024)
12.
Samuel Levy
Yellowhammer (Jun 1, 2024)
13.
David Bradshaw
Sanderling (May 23, 2024)
14.
Robert Vaughan
Western House-Martin (Jun 3, 2024)
15.
Matthew Rowell
Barn Owl (Jun 3, 2024)
16.
Iona Cunningham-Eurich
Barn Owl (May 26, 2024)
16.
Tim Bray
Little Ringed Plover (Jun 3, 2024)
18.
Stephen Harris
Common Cuckoo (Jun 2, 2024)
19.
Alan Wilkinson
Eurasian Hobby (May 13, 2024)
20.
Jienchi Dorward
Common Ringed Plover (May 16, 2024)
21.
Michael Keenan
Sandwich Tern (Jun 1, 2024)
22.
Mary Holden
Western House-Martin (Jun 7, 2024)
23.
Fred Matthews
Common Swift (May 6, 2024)
24.
Jonathan Lethbridge
Common Cuckoo (May 30, 2024)
25.
Simon Buckingham
Common Cuckoo (May 10, 2024)
26.
Magnus Andersson
Common Shelduck (Jun 11, 2024)
27.
Sam O'Donnell
Sanderling (May 23, 2024)
28.
Rhys Evans
Common Greenshank (Jun 12, 2024)
29.
David Warren
Common Swift (Apr 21, 2024)
30.
Michael Mac
Eurasian Oystercatcher (Jun 7, 2024)
31.
Barry Wilson
Lesser Whitethroat (Jun 7, 2024)
32.
Paul Gerard
Common Greenshank (Jun 12, 2024)
32.
David Darrell-Lambert
Black Redstart (May 25, 2024)
32.
Doug Knock
Egyptian Goose (Jun 12, 2024)
35.
David Clark
Mandarin Duck (May 28, 2024)
36.
Eugene Dillon-Hooper
Sanderling (May 23, 2024)
36.
Nick Rutter
Greater Whitethroat (Jun 2, 2024)
36.
Frances Cook
Gray Wagtail (Jun 4, 2024)
39.
Karma Tsering
Northern Wheatear (Apr 1, 2024)
40.
David Morrison
Western House-Martin (Jun 1, 2024)
40.
Zach Pannifer
Tawny Owl (Apr 13, 2024)
42.
Gareth Morris-Hale
Eurasian Hobby (Jun 4, 2024)
43.
Graeme Howgate
Dunlin (May 3, 2024)
44.
Andy Gibbons
Western House-Martin (Jun 13, 2024)
45.
Henry Wyn-Jones
Eurasian Hobby (May 7, 2024)
46.
David Wright
Spotted Flycatcher (May 26, 2024)
46.
Rob Inns
Whinchat (Apr 29, 2024)
48.
James Heal
Common Swift (May 5, 2024)
49.
Steve Patmore
Garden Warbler (Jun 2, 2024)
49.
Chris Gull
Little Egret (Jun 10, 2024)
51.
Chris Buck
Common Swift (May 18, 2024)
52.
Jack Pettit
Eurasian Bullfinch (Jun 9, 2024)
52.
Dave Panchaud
Barnacle Goose (Jun 4, 2024)
54.
Luca Forneris
Black Redstart (Jun 9, 2024)
55.
Vincent Halley-Frame
Sedge Warbler (May 4, 2024)
55.
Lidunka Vocadlo
Reed Bunting (Jun 13, 2024)
55.
Graham Howie
Barn Swallow (May 25, 2024)
55.
Richard Bonser
Ring-necked Pheasant (May 30, 2024)
59.
Gareth Richards
Water Rail (May 5, 2024)
60.
Louis Lawler
Ring Ouzel (Apr 27, 2024)
60.
Yolande Szczech
Barn Swallow (May 19, 2024)
60.
Graeme Spinks
Western House-Martin (May 20, 2024)
63.
Caroline Quinn
Barn Owl (Jun 2, 2024)
63.
Marcus Hunt
Common Cuckoo (May 19, 2024)
63.
Cheng Wang
Western House-Martin (May 11, 2024)
66.
Ciarán Green
Eurasian Kestrel (May 9, 2024)
67.
Zichen Zhou
Reed Bunting (Jun 9, 2024)
67.
Kiran Lee
Spotted Flycatcher (Jun 7, 2024)
67.
Lia Kajiki
Sedge Warbler (May 27, 2024)
70.
Thomas Buckley
Gray Wagtail (May 27, 2024)
70.
Gerald Moore
Common Reed Warbler (Jun 9, 2024)
72.
Glenn Jones
Common Cuckoo (May 11, 2024)
72.
Czech Conroy
Eurasian Oystercatcher (Jun 3, 2024)
72.
Russ Walker
Black Redstart (May 13, 2024)
72.
Dave Pleydell
Eurasian Hobby (Jun 4, 2024)
72.
Josh Griffin
Common Buzzard (May 4, 2024)
72.
David Swain
Eurasian Kestrel (Mar 7, 2024)
78.
Paul Lewis
Eurasian Linnet (May 26, 2024)
79.
Paul Hawkins
Green Sandpiper (Jun 9, 2024)
79.
sebastian fowles
Eurasian Treecreeper (Jun 10, 2024)
79.
Michael Murphy
Eurasian Treecreeper (Jun 2, 2024)
79.
Richard Smith
Common Chaffinch (May 28, 2024)
83.
Nick Gardner
Rook (Jun 8, 2024)
83.
Tim Harris
Western Yellow Wagtail (May 22, 2024)
83.
Hazel Ata
Little Egret (May 13, 2024)
83.
Ben Johnson
Mandarin Duck (Apr 13, 2024)
83.
Josh Shahrum-Smith
Tufted Duck (Jun 2, 2024)
88.
Catharine Strudwick
Rook (Jun 9, 2024)
88.
Avery Chan
Black-legged Kittiwake (Jun 9, 2024)
88.
Dave Bookless
Common Swift (May 15, 2024)
88.
Tony Stones
Western House-Martin (Jun 7, 2024)
92.
Daniel Brasier
Spotted Flycatcher (May 18, 2024)
92.
Lee Brown
Gadwall (Jun 9, 2024)
92.
Gabriel Jamie
Red Kite (May 25, 2024)
92.
EDP Liuag
Great Black-backed Gull (Apr 6, 2024)
96.
Ben Rumsby
Western Cattle Egret (Jun 9, 2024)
96.
keith loveridge
Greater Whitethroat (Apr 28, 2024)
96.
Ben Hillier
White Wagtail (May 22, 2024)
96.
Andaman Kaosung
Greater Whitethroat (May 11, 2024)
96.
Stephen Laycock
Gray Heron (Jun 12, 2024)