1.
Rob Martin
Northern Gannet (May 4, 2019)
2.
Virginia Fairchild
Black-crowned Night Heron (May 4, 2019)
2.
Robert Rackliffe
Black-crowned Night Heron (May 4, 2019)
4.
Paul Rose
Eurasian Woodcock (May 4, 2019)
5.
Lauren Booth
Red-legged Partridge (May 4, 2019)
5.
Tom Hibbert
Red-legged Partridge (May 4, 2019)
7.
Ashley Banwell
Red Kite (May 4, 2019)
8.
Liam Andrews
Great Cormorant (May 4, 2019)
9.
Darren (George) Best
Garden Warbler (May 4, 2019)
10.
Sandy Rae
Tawny Owl (May 4, 2019)
11.
Rodney Baker
Eurasian Wigeon (May 4, 2019)
11.
Steve Keen
Ruddy Turnstone (May 4, 2019)
13.
Glenn Morris
White Wagtail (May 4, 2019)
13.
Geoff Dobbs
Western House-Martin (May 4, 2019)
15.
Mark Smiles
Common Sandpiper (May 4, 2019)
16.
Ken Noble
Common Buzzard (May 4, 2019)
17.
Yvonne Benting
Song Thrush (May 4, 2019)
18.
Raphaël Nussbaumer
Tawny Owl (May 4, 2019)
18.
Peter Nason
Common Redshank (May 4, 2019)
18.
Rupert Evershed
Herring Gull (May 4, 2019)
18.
Oliver Simms
Eurasian Treecreeper (May 4, 2019)
22.
Dan Greenwood
European Greenfinch (May 4, 2019)
23.
Tim Harrop
Common Chiffchaff (May 4, 2019)
23.
Andrew Steele
Little Grebe (May 4, 2019)
23.
Magnus Andersson
Herring Gull (May 4, 2019)
26.
Michael Hoit
Eurasian Skylark (May 4, 2019)
27.
Nick McNeil-Watson
Eurasian Bullfinch (May 4, 2019)
27.
Tom Knox
Barnacle Goose (May 4, 2019)
27.
Alasdair Knox
Barnacle Goose (May 4, 2019)
27.
Gary Clewley
Long-tailed Tit (May 4, 2019)
27.
Andrew Self
Great Cormorant (May 4, 2019)
32.
Robert Hargreaves
Reed Bunting (May 4, 2019)
33.
Josh Hedley
Gray Partridge (May 4, 2019)
33.
Rachel Lawrence
Little Gull (May 4, 2019)
33.
Graeme Spinks
Lesser Whitethroat (May 4, 2019)
36.
Craig Reed
Herring Gull (May 4, 2019)
36.
richard baines
Eurasian Kestrel (May 4, 2019)
38.
Chris Bell
Egyptian Goose (May 4, 2019)
38.
Clive Prescott
Ruff (May 4, 2019)
38.
Oliver Metcalf
Atlantic Puffin (May 4, 2019)
38.
Mike Prince
Ring-necked Pheasant (May 4, 2019)
38.
Mark Gurney
Common Redshank (May 4, 2019)
43.
Mike Bell
Egyptian Goose (May 4, 2019)
43.
Da Lo
Mistle Thrush (May 4, 2019)
43.
Thomas Gillon
Rook (May 4, 2019)
43.
Bethan Clyne
Common Chaffinch (May 4, 2019)
43.
Jacob Spinks
Common Chaffinch (May 4, 2019)
48.
Ray Scally
Rock Pigeon (May 4, 2019)
48.
Elizabeth Stroud
Eurasian Oystercatcher (May 4, 2019)
48.
William Legge
Greater Whitethroat (May 4, 2019)
48.
Colm O Caomhanaigh
Black-bellied Plover (May 4, 2019)
52.
A Emmerson
Tufted Duck (May 4, 2019)
52.
Iain Downie
European Starling (May 4, 2019)
54.
Paul Wood
Common Swift (May 4, 2019)
54.
Jill White
European Stonechat (May 4, 2019)
56.
Colin Lamond
Common Reed Warbler (May 4, 2019)
56.
Oli Bailey
Great Cormorant (May 4, 2019)
56.
Sean Offord
Common Shelduck (May 4, 2019)
56.
Mike Ixer
Rose-ringed Parakeet (May 4, 2019)
60.
Chris Sharpe
Song Thrush (May 4, 2019)
60.
Vince Watkins
Mallard (May 4, 2019)
60.
Julia Yelloly
European Starling (May 4, 2019)
60.
Mark Whorley
Eurasian Magpie (May 4, 2019)
64.
Greg Baker
White Wagtail (May 4, 2019)
65.
Daniel Gornall
White Wagtail (May 4, 2019)
65.
Richard Bradbury
Long-tailed Tit (May 4, 2019)
67.
Arto Maatta
Gray Heron (May 4, 2019)
67.
Dominic Garcia-Hall
Black-headed Gull (May 4, 2019)
67.
Andrew Dobson
Common Chaffinch (May 4, 2019)
70.
Mike Wheeler
Western Marsh Harrier (May 4, 2019)
71.
Jay Knight
Common Chiffchaff (May 4, 2019)
71.
George Rabin
Cetti's Warbler (May 4, 2019)
71.
Alf Mullins
Eurasian Linnet (May 4, 2019)
74.
Lynden Schofield
Black Guillemot (May 4, 2019)
74.
Ollie Mackrill
Common Chiffchaff (May 4, 2019)
74.
Dan Fox
Common Reed Warbler (May 4, 2019)
74.
Anna Dobson
Black-crowned Night Heron (May 4, 2019)
74.
Michael Hoare
Western House-Martin (May 4, 2019)
79.
Matías Garrido 🐧
Yellow-legged Gull (May 4, 2019)
79.
Mark Merritt
Eurasian Magpie (May 4, 2019)
79.
Ed King
Song Thrush (May 4, 2019)
82.
Jeff Hardy
Common Snipe (May 4, 2019)
83.
Paul Coddington
Great Tit (May 4, 2019)
83.
Brendan Doe
Common Wood-Pigeon (May 4, 2019)
83.
Matthew Dryden
Eurasian Jackdaw (May 4, 2019)
83.
Ben Mapp
European Goldfinch (May 4, 2019)
87.
Simon Brown
Cetti's Warbler (May 4, 2019)
88.
Alexander Lees
Common Raven (May 4, 2019)
88.
Martin Flack
Green-winged Teal (May 4, 2019)
88.
Stuart Marsden
Eurasian Coot (May 4, 2019)
91.
Simon Mitchell
European Starling (May 4, 2019)
91.
George Watola
Meadow Pipit (May 4, 2019)
91.
Jeremy Lindsell
Tufted Duck (May 4, 2019)
94.
Jacob Everitt
Graylag Goose (May 4, 2019)
94.
Paul Chapman
Mute Swan (May 4, 2019)
94.
Richard Moores
Dunlin (May 4, 2019)
97.
Mark Lewis
Reed Bunting (May 4, 2019)
97.
Keith Kingscott
Eurasian Moorhen (May 4, 2019)
97.
Stephen Bailey
Common Cuckoo (May 4, 2019)
100.
Colin Leslie
Dunnock (May 4, 2019)