1.
Thomas Bitsch
Booted Eagle (Jun 13, 2024)
2.
Jean-Roch Poutrieux
Red-footed Falcon (Jun 15, 2024)
3.
Olivier Laporte
Red-footed Falcon (Jun 6, 2024)
4.
Benoit Brayer
Melodious Warbler (Jun 8, 2024)
5.
Aurélie Laurent
Whooper Swan (Jun 8, 2024)
6.
Thomas Monjoin
Red-backed Shrike (May 13, 2024)
7.
Alexis Lours
Common Cuckoo (Apr 23, 2024)
8.
Mathieu GOGUELET
Common Tern (Jun 10, 2024)
9.
Greg Picard
Greater Whitethroat (Jun 10, 2024)
10.
Simon Feys
Cetti's Warbler (May 12, 2024)
11.
Romain Daniélou
Yellowhammer (Feb 24, 2024)
12.
Jo R
Great Egret (Apr 13, 2024)
13.
Nathalie Lautier
Common Nightingale (May 27, 2024)
13.
Mac McCall
Great Bittern (Jan 21, 2024)
15.
Vickie Baily
Willow Warbler (Apr 16, 2024)
16.
David McMullin
Black-headed Gull (May 18, 2024)
16.
gabriel normand
Eurasian Jay (Feb 17, 2024)
18.
Maxime Le Cesne
Yellow-legged Gull (Feb 4, 2024)
18.
Philip Redman
Western House-Martin (Jun 4, 2024)
18.
Christina Black
Western House-Martin (Jun 4, 2024)
21.
Bernard Varesi
White Wagtail (Jun 8, 2024)
22.
António Gonçalves
Common Tern (May 5, 2024)
22.
Claire J.
Western Bonelli's Warbler (May 3, 2024)
24.
Etienne Decencière
Common Tern (May 20, 2024)
24.
Donald Davesne
Yellow-legged Gull (Feb 4, 2024)
26.
Frédéric Frings
Coal Tit (May 16, 2024)
27.
michael abrams
Eurasian Sparrowhawk (May 9, 2024)
28.
Aravind Ramesh
Eurasian Green Woodpecker (Apr 3, 2024)
29.
gregoire chauvot
Northern Shoveler (Apr 7, 2024)
30.
Bastian Girard
Great Spotted Woodpecker (Jun 9, 2024)
30.
Samuel Gautier
Crested Tit (Jun 1, 2024)
30.
Rémy BARADEZ
Eurasian Blackcap (May 11, 2024)
33.
Stephen Homer
Ring-necked Pheasant (May 12, 2024)
33.
Tom Flohot
Gray Heron (May 22, 2024)
35.
Peter Jacobs
Great Tit (Feb 19, 2024)
36.
Desislava Kalaydjieva
Long-tailed Tit (Mar 30, 2024)
36.
Sneji St
Long-tailed Tit (Mar 30, 2024)
36.
Konstantin Stoychev
Long-tailed Tit (Mar 30, 2024)
39.
Fabián Casas
Eurasian Jackdaw (Jan 28, 2024)
39.
Thibaut Totis
Green-winged Teal (Jan 26, 2024)
41.
Louis Sergent
Eurasian Moorhen (Jan 20, 2024)
41.
Damien Ramos
Crested Tit (Jun 1, 2024)
43.
Wassim Mahouchi
Common Kingfisher (May 5, 2024)
44.
Jorge Ellis
Common Cuckoo (Apr 15, 2024)
44.
Emily Sergent
Common Chaffinch (Jan 20, 2024)
44.
Arnaud Sergent
Common Chaffinch (Jan 20, 2024)
47.
Stéphane Thomin
Whimbrel (May 3, 2024)
48.
Amber Iragui
Mallard (Jun 17, 2024)
49.
Laurent Chevallier
Common Swift (Apr 20, 2024)
50.
Amandine P.
Gray Heron (May 5, 2024)
50.
Alexis Lamek
Gray Heron (May 5, 2024)
52.
JM Banda
Common Swift (May 26, 2024)
53.
Noah Dennis-Gordon
Barn Swallow (Jun 8, 2024)
53.
Jessica Stringham
Mute Swan (May 13, 2024)
55.
Arpita Guha
White Wagtail (May 23, 2024)
56.
Julien Gazal
Eurasian Moorhen (Jan 13, 2024)
56.
Laura Restrepo
Common Chiffchaff (May 19, 2024)
58.
Alizée Vernouillet
House Sparrow (Jan 28, 2024)
58.
Wim Jacobs
Common Wood-Pigeon (Feb 18, 2024)
60.
Cyril Duran
Common Cuckoo (Apr 6, 2024)
60.
Flavia Goubeau
Black-headed Gull (Mar 31, 2024)
60.
Rachel Zierzow
House Sparrow (Jun 12, 2024)
60.
isabelle gaillard
Eurasian Siskin (Mar 10, 2024)
64.
Virginie Simard
Great Spotted Woodpecker (Mar 11, 2024)
65.
Mark Gallagher
European Robin (Jun 13, 2024)
65.
Gruff Owen
Cirl Bunting (Apr 23, 2024)
65.
Raphaël Millot
Mute Swan (Feb 8, 2024)
68.
Dawn Banker
Eurasian Blackcap (May 10, 2024)
68.
Anatole Perdrizet
Common Chaffinch (Apr 21, 2024)
68.
Yoon Lee
Stock Dove (Apr 3, 2024)
71.
Emma Greenberg
Long-tailed Tit (Apr 22, 2024)
71.
Jorge Madrid Ruiz
Eurasian Wren (Feb 5, 2024)
71.
Nathalie SANTA MARIA
Mallard (Apr 13, 2024)
71.
Ignacio Domingo
European Starling (Mar 14, 2024)
75.
Mathieu Soetens
Rose-ringed Parakeet (Mar 24, 2024)
76.
Gregory Cunningham
Common Swift (Jun 7, 2024)
76.
Augustin Bussac
House Sparrow (May 25, 2024)
76.
Chr Cldi
Eurasian Blue Tit (May 11, 2024)
79.
Zdenek Valeš
Eurasian Magpie (Feb 11, 2024)
79.
Thomas Ali Kulekci
Barn Swallow (Apr 12, 2024)
79.
Nicolas Lombard
Great Cormorant (Jan 14, 2024)
79.
Marie Saint-Michel
Black-headed Gull (Jan 13, 2024)
79.
Bailey McCahon
Marsh Tit (May 25, 2024)
79.
Juan Segura Vasco
Eurasian Moorhen (Apr 21, 2024)
85.
Mike Heacox
Common Wood-Pigeon (May 4, 2024)
85.
Andrew Erickson
Eurasian Blackbird (Jan 1, 2024)
85.
Brian Gifford
Common Chaffinch (May 23, 2024)
85.
James Bustin
Mallard (May 13, 2024)
89.
Khanh Nguyen
Mallard (Feb 1, 2024)
89.
Thomas Quartier
Great Crested Grebe (May 8, 2024)
89.
Luc Lallier
Rose-ringed Parakeet (May 29, 2024)
89.
Alexander Cooper
European Goldfinch (Apr 19, 2024)
89.
Léa Bonneville
Eurasian Blackcap (Apr 6, 2024)
94.
Trisha Green
House Sparrow (Jun 2, 2024)
94.
Ana Rodriguez
Common Swift (May 30, 2024)
96.
Larry Morden
Eurasian Magpie (Mar 14, 2024)
96.
Thomas Coppry
Canada Goose (Jun 1, 2024)
96.
Esa-Matti Lampinen
House Sparrow (Mar 9, 2024)
96.
Nicolas Digard
Common Wood-Pigeon (Mar 30, 2024)
96.
Michael C Duffy
Eurasian Blue Tit (Jan 14, 2024)