1.
Jérémy Calvo
European Honey-buzzard (Jun 25, 2024)
2.
Timour Claquin Chambugong
European Pied Flycatcher (Apr 19, 2024)
3.
Frédéric Bacuez
European Honey-buzzard (Jun 25, 2024)
4.
Richard Prior
Alpine Swift (Jun 16, 2024)
5.
Valentin Poncet
Savi's Warbler (Jun 8, 2024)
6.
Hugo Schweke
Willow Tit (Jun 24, 2024)
7.
pierre geoffray
Eurasian Pygmy-Owl (Jun 7, 2024)
8.
Alexandre Terrigeol
Eurasian Pygmy-Owl (Apr 17, 2024)
9.
Patrick Huriet
Gray Heron (May 21, 2024)
10.
Martin Jeanmonod
European Turtle-Dove (Jun 16, 2024)
11.
Gaëtan Canon
Common Cuckoo (Jun 7, 2024)
11.
Nicolas Moulin
Eurasian Treecreeper (Apr 14, 2024)
11.
Patrick Bollé
Spotted Flycatcher (Jun 19, 2024)
11.
Larry Manfredi
European Greenfinch (Jun 6, 2024)
11.
Zachary Peterson
Eurasian Nuthatch (Jan 3, 2024)
11.
Luís Reino
Eurasian Bullfinch (Jun 23, 2024)
17.
will malan
Black-headed Gull (Jun 1, 2024)
17.
Benjamin Besson
Eurasian Jay (Jun 21, 2024)
19.
QUENTIN ERNOUF
Eurasian Bullfinch (May 15, 2024)
19.
Alexandre Godard
Eurasian Jay (Mar 31, 2024)
21.
Fred Matthews
Rook (Apr 9, 2024)
21.
Geoffrey Waterhouse
Spotted Flycatcher (May 18, 2024)
21.
Robin Winning
Spotted Flycatcher (May 18, 2024)
21.
elie gaget
Golden Eagle (May 11, 2024)
21.
Graham Prescott
Red-crested Pochard (Jun 26, 2024)
21.
Paul Dufour
Black Redstart (Mar 9, 2024)
27.
Peter Jacobs
Bearded Vulture (Mar 12, 2024)
27.
Laure Pellicier
Eurasian Jay (Mar 31, 2024)
27.
Si Bingham
Eurasian Goshawk (Mar 15, 2024)
27.
Pablo Perez Martinez
Bearded Vulture (Feb 18, 2024)
31.
Connor Naughton
European Robin (May 29, 2024)
31.
Philip Manfredi
Western House-Martin (Jun 7, 2024)
31.
Tess Skelly
White Wagtail (Jun 25, 2024)
31.
Carole Leray
Yellow-billed Chough (May 11, 2024)
31.
flavie parasie
Tree Pipit (Jun 24, 2024)
31.
Tony King
Carrion Crow (Feb 16, 2024)
31.
Makiko Omori
Yellow-billed Chough (Jun 6, 2024)
38.
Andy Woodward
Common Merganser (May 14, 2024)
38.
Clément Lardé
Peregrine Falcon (Apr 28, 2024)
38.
Jayson D
Red Kite (May 12, 2024)
38.
Anonymous Birder
Red Kite (May 12, 2024)
38.
Torben Langer
Eurasian Treecreeper (Jan 26, 2024)
38.
Lachlan Lamont
Black Kite (Apr 15, 2024)
38.
Françoise Tattersall
White Wagtail (May 9, 2024)
38.
Lillie Kline
Gray Heron (Jun 5, 2024)
38.
Jimmy Abbott
Black Redstart (Jun 23, 2024)
38.
Chantal Bourque
Eurasian Bullfinch (Feb 28, 2024)
38.
Jas H
Eurasian Coot (Jun 3, 2024)
38.
Pascal Aleixandre
Common Merganser (Jan 1, 2024)
50.
Joel Lund
Black Kite (Apr 25, 2024)
50.
Daniel Fant
Eurasian Linnet (Jun 1, 2024)
50.
Rob Floyd
Song Thrush (Mar 8, 2024)
50.
Adrián González González
Crested Tit (Jun 11, 2024)
50.
David Nussbaumer
Great Egret (Feb 28, 2024)
50.
Hugo Schlenker
Spotted Flycatcher (May 20, 2024)
50.
Basile Solvay
Eurasian Kestrel (May 24, 2024)
50.
David Jadhon
Alpine Accentor (Mar 7, 2024)
50.
Thomas Proudhon
Common Merganser (Feb 6, 2024)
50.
William Davis
Yellow-billed Chough (Apr 5, 2024)
50.
David Knass
Tree Pipit (Jun 21, 2024)
50.
Arijit Banerjee
Mute Swan (Apr 19, 2024)
50.
Jay Froese
Mute Swan (Apr 1, 2024)
50.
C Star
Yellow-billed Chough (Jun 24, 2024)
50.
Maryse Leroy
Red Kite (Feb 28, 2024)
50.
Floris Choisy
Black-headed Gull (Jan 4, 2024)
50.
Augustin Chandelier
Eurasian Collared-Dove (May 27, 2024)
50.
Adrien Metroz
Common Tern (May 9, 2024)
68.
VINCENT PONELLE
Goldcrest (Jun 1, 2024)
68.
Robert Young
Coal Tit (Apr 14, 2024)
68.
Sean Buchanan
Eurasian Siskin (Jan 2, 2024)
68.
Jakub Hlavacek
Black Redstart (May 5, 2024)
68.
Daniel Willcox
Black Woodpecker (May 20, 2024)
68.
Joy Ghosh
Common Merganser (Mar 18, 2024)
68.
Jose Adrián Sánchez Romero
Western Bonelli's Warbler (Jun 8, 2024)
68.
Sicong Xiang
Great Cormorant (May 11, 2024)
68.
Chris Paci
Common Wood-Pigeon (Feb 18, 2024)
68.
Danny Rumble
Little Grebe (Mar 5, 2024)
68.
Keith Merkel
Coal Tit (May 28, 2024)
68.
David Minoli
Song Thrush (Apr 1, 2024)
68.
Verena Rupprecht
Marsh Tit (Jan 25, 2024)
68.
Nathan Petersen
Ring-necked Pheasant (Mar 2, 2024)
68.
Nathan Mesnildrey
Eurasian Blackbird (Mar 16, 2024)
68.
Ethan L
Rock Pigeon (Jun 16, 2024)
68.
Alyssa Ridley
Song Thrush (May 29, 2024)
68.
Nathalie Lautier
Coal Tit (Feb 19, 2024)
68.
Stuart Campbell
Yellow-billed Chough (Jun 1, 2024)
68.
Valentin Nivet-Mazerolles
Golden Eagle (May 25, 2024)
68.
Rajesh Kalra
Eurasian Siskin (Mar 26, 2024)
68.
Anna Delesmillieres
Dunnock (May 23, 2024)
68.
David Wood
Mallard (Jun 26, 2024)
68.
Megan Howard
Barn Swallow (Mar 30, 2024)
68.
Ugoline Godeau
White Wagtail (Mar 21, 2024)
68.
Matthias Ulmer
White Wagtail (May 22, 2024)
68.
Feije Postma
Yellow-billed Chough (Feb 21, 2024)
68.
Flash Birding
Mallard (Jan 27, 2024)
68.
Gareth Morris-Hale
Eurasian Kestrel (Jan 14, 2024)
68.
Beth Sherwood
Eurasian Coot (Mar 1, 2024)
68.
Paul Goriup
Common Swift (Jun 23, 2024)
68.
Rachael McDermott
Eurasian Blue Tit (Apr 5, 2024)
68.
Aya Sakamoto
Ring-necked Pheasant (Apr 27, 2024)