1.
Jesús Mari Lekuona Sánchez
Red Knot (May 16, 2024)
2.
José Ardaiz Ganuza
Eurasian Hobby (May 19, 2024)
3.
Rajen Ayerra Vildarraz
Spotted Flycatcher (May 11, 2024)
4.
Moises Zozaya
Red-backed Shrike (May 18, 2024)
5.
Javi Sola
Sanderling (May 18, 2024)
6.
Jorge Nubla
European Honey-buzzard (May 20, 2024)
6.
Alfonso Llamas
Spotted Flycatcher (May 19, 2024)
8.
Gaspar Zaldua
Blue Rock-Thrush (May 19, 2024)
9.
Ornitocampero Haritz Sarasa
Western Orphean Warbler (May 17, 2024)
10.
Teresa Subiza
Sanderling (May 18, 2024)
10.
Pedro Arratíbel González
Egyptian Vulture (Apr 28, 2024)
12.
Raul Pascual
Sanderling (May 19, 2024)
13.
Javier Pi Vallina
Iberian Chiffchaff (Apr 28, 2024)
14.
Juan I. Deán
Western Orphean Warbler (Apr 14, 2024)
15.
Pedro Arratíbel Jáuregui
Purple Heron (Apr 22, 2024)
16.
Alberto Rodríguez
Ortolan Bunting (May 19, 2024)
17.
Ricardo Rodríguez
Common Reed Warbler (May 7, 2024)
18.
cuevas ruiz
European Honey-buzzard (May 10, 2024)
19.
Julen Santa Cristina
European Honey-buzzard (May 18, 2024)
20.
Victor Antón Gil
Iberian Chiffchaff (Apr 28, 2024)
21.
Jorge Peláez Blanco
Iberian Chiffchaff (Apr 28, 2024)
22.
J. Alfonso Diéguez Millán 👀
Sanderling (May 14, 2024)
23.
Jon Sola
Black Kite (Feb 9, 2024)
23.
Alejandro López
European Turtle-Dove (May 13, 2024)
25.
Javier Robres
Whiskered Tern (May 11, 2024)
25.
Oscar Gutiérrez
Eurasian Golden Oriole (May 18, 2024)
27.
Ana Miranda de Lage
Common Reed Warbler (Apr 20, 2024)
28.
Gonzalo Deán
Western Orphean Warbler (May 10, 2024)
29.
Tere Martínez
Western Orphean Warbler (Apr 14, 2024)
30.
Ángel Larumbe
Dartford Warbler (May 18, 2024)
30.
Belen Hernandez
Whiskered Tern (May 10, 2024)
32.
A. Galache
Great Reed Warbler (Apr 15, 2024)
32.
Xabier Tirapu
Common Swift (Apr 13, 2024)
34.
José Miguel y Marijose L H
Melodious Warbler (May 18, 2024)
35.
Xabi Urmeneta Martin-Calero
Gray Partridge (May 11, 2024)
36.
Carmelo García Del Rey
Ruff (May 18, 2024)
37.
Samuel Aunión Díaz
Western House-Martin (May 10, 2024)
38.
Juan Carlos Andrés
Common Chaffinch (Mar 21, 2024)
39.
Nan Martic
Eurasian Golden Oriole (May 16, 2024)
39.
Patricia Ilundain Herias
Eurasian Golden Oriole (May 18, 2024)
41.
Jon Iratzagorria Garay
Short-toed Snake-Eagle (Apr 4, 2024)
41.
David Santamaría Urbano
Black Redstart (May 20, 2024)
43.
Manuel Hermosilla
Little Owl (May 12, 2024)
44.
Xabier Martínez
European Goldfinch (May 11, 2024)
45.
Jesús Ucha Turumbay
Common Swift (May 15, 2024)
45.
Mikel Salvador
Mute Swan (Mar 24, 2024)
47.
Josep Manchado | BirdingMajorca.com
Common Swift (May 20, 2024)
47.
Fernando Velasco Garro
Common Swift (Apr 13, 2024)
49.
José Luis Gabela Calle
Eurasian Hobby (May 20, 2024)
49.
Sergio Nevot
Red-billed Chough (May 12, 2024)
49.
Virgilio Beltrán
Little Ringed Plover (Apr 9, 2024)
49.
Denis Tétreault
White Wagtail (May 9, 2024)
49.
Frederic Hareau
White Wagtail (May 9, 2024)
54.
Eduardo Sevilla
Whiskered Tern (May 4, 2024)
54.
Yeray Seminario
Eurasian Bullfinch (May 13, 2024)
56.
Diego Villanua
European Honey-buzzard (May 9, 2024)
56.
connie cloud
Eurasian Bullfinch (May 13, 2024)
58.
Ricardo Pérez Rodríguez
Common Sandpiper (Apr 25, 2024)
58.
Miguel Minondo Verdú
Calandra Lark (May 5, 2024)
60.
Robert Kwak
Common Greenshank (May 2, 2024)
61.
Stephan Lorenz
Eurasian Bullfinch (May 13, 2024)
61.
Andy Liu
Eurasian Bullfinch (May 13, 2024)
61.
Bill Akin
Eurasian Bullfinch (May 13, 2024)
61.
janie iverson
Eurasian Bullfinch (May 13, 2024)
65.
José Ramón Martínez
Curlew Sandpiper (May 18, 2024)
65.
Nilsa Bosque-Perez
Marsh Tit (May 13, 2024)
65.
pamela jordan
Eurasian Bullfinch (May 13, 2024)
68.
Patricia Andrés Bordonaba
Wallcreeper (Apr 7, 2024)
68.
Javier Pi Barrio
Eurasian Griffon (May 19, 2024)
70.
Antonio Quintano
Eurasian Blackbird (May 17, 2024)
71.
José Luis Arroyo Molinero
White Stork (Apr 12, 2024)
72.
Pablo Linage
White Stork (Apr 12, 2024)
72.
Alfredo Barbería Goñi
Common Wood-Pigeon (Apr 14, 2024)
72.
Jesús Risueño
Eurasian Skylark (Apr 26, 2024)
72.
Manu Reyes García
Common Ringed Plover (May 10, 2024)
76.
Jannick Forquignon
White Stork (Apr 12, 2024)
76.
garcia de los rios loshuertos
White Stork (Apr 12, 2024)
78.
Jose Adrián Sánchez Romero
White-throated Dipper (Apr 28, 2024)
79.
Gonzaga Santesteban
Red-legged Partridge (Apr 21, 2024)
79.
María Calahorra Valle
Red-billed Chough (Apr 24, 2024)
79.
María Lobato
Western Yellow Wagtail (Mar 24, 2024)
79.
Diego Herráez
Western Yellow Wagtail (Mar 24, 2024)
79.
Julián Encinas
Bank Swallow (Apr 22, 2024)
84.
sergio gm
Gray Wagtail (Feb 24, 2024)
84.
David Gutierrez-Solana
Little Ringed Plover (Feb 24, 2024)
86.
Borja Sanz
White-throated Dipper (May 4, 2024)
86.
Xavi Elizondo
Common Nightingale (Apr 7, 2024)
88.
Aitor Urrutia
Water Rail (Mar 10, 2024)
88.
Álvaro Sarramian
Eurasian Skylark (Apr 20, 2024)
90.
ADRIAN TEJEDOR CARNICERO
Sardinian Warbler (May 8, 2024)
90.
juan carlos dieguez
Mallard (Apr 21, 2024)
92.
Javier Sanz
Common Swift (May 12, 2024)
92.
Josu Ibarra Corretge
Water Rail (Mar 10, 2024)
92.
Asier Cáceres Soto
Red Kite (May 15, 2024)
92.
Carlos Almagro
Common Cuckoo (May 15, 2024)
92.
Juan Ricardo Villora Martinez
Common Swift (Apr 22, 2024)
97.
Ignacio Alonso
Eurasian Hoopoe (May 16, 2024)
97.
Itziar Almarcegui Artieda
European Robin (May 18, 2024)
99.
José Zamorano
Mistle Thrush (Mar 12, 2024)
99.
Eduardo de Juana Aranzana
Mistle Thrush (Mar 12, 2024)