1.
javier rodriguez escudero
Eurasian Griffon (May 31, 2024)
2.
Rafael Costas
Yelkouan Shearwater (May 28, 2024)
3.
Javier Valladares
Eurasian Crag-Martin (May 27, 2024)
4.
Rubén Francisco Barreiro
Pallid Swift (May 28, 2024)
5.
Nicolás Magdalena García
European Turtle-Dove (May 29, 2024)
5.
Marcos Prada Arias
Yelkouan Shearwater (May 26, 2024)
5.
Manuel Velasco
Common Tern (May 19, 2024)
8.
Jorge Rodal
Red-backed Shrike (May 29, 2024)
8.
Encarna González Rodiño
Red-rumped Swallow (May 30, 2024)
10.
Gustavo Ferreiro Martínez
Red-rumped Swallow (May 25, 2024)
11.
Paulo Lago
Eurasian Crag-Martin (May 27, 2024)
12.
Pablo García (PGR)
Eurasian Hobby (May 31, 2024)
13.
Sara Isabel Fernández Pazos
Crested Tit (May 30, 2024)
14.
Xurxo Piñeiro Alvarez
Eurasian Nightjar (May 24, 2024)
15.
Javier De Las Heras
Alpine Swift (May 22, 2024)
16.
Jose Emilio Oti Cabanelas
Melodious Warbler (May 18, 2024)
17.
Javier Sampedro
White Stork (May 19, 2024)
18.
Carlos Miñambres
Western House-Martin (May 26, 2024)
19.
Leif Erikson
Purple Heron (Apr 12, 2024)
20.
David Boso Dafonte
Common Kingfisher (Feb 3, 2024)
21.
Xabier Vázquez Pumariño
Melodious Warbler (May 23, 2024)
21.
Gonzalo Mucientes Sandoval
Eurasian Collared-Dove (May 22, 2024)
21.
Francisco Hervella Rodríguez
Common Raven (May 26, 2024)
24.
Roberto Figueiras Nodar
Black Kite (Apr 3, 2024)
25.
Carlos González Duran
Common Buzzard (Apr 19, 2024)
26.
Vítor Xosé Cabaleiro Barroso
European Greenfinch (May 25, 2024)
27.
Pere Josa
Common Tern (May 19, 2024)
28.
David Alonso Otero
Western Yellow Wagtail (May 25, 2024)
29.
Nicolás Guisande Vieito
Common Cuckoo (May 22, 2024)
30.
Ignacio Fernandez Otero
Cinereous Vulture (May 28, 2024)
31.
eileen walters mcveigh
Pallid Swift (May 31, 2024)
31.
Ana Sainzdelatorre
Common Firecrest (Apr 28, 2024)
33.
Agustín Alcalde Lorenzo
European Turtle-Dove (May 8, 2024)
34.
Jag Escariz
Western House-Martin (May 17, 2024)
35.
Jose Luis Garcia Allut
Eurasian Hoopoe (May 20, 2024)
35.
Jose Antonio Garcia
Short-toed Treecreeper (May 30, 2024)
37.
Roi Cuba
Mistle Thrush (Apr 14, 2024)
38.
Miquel Rivera
Western House-Martin (May 30, 2024)
39.
Maria Torres-Sanchez
Rock Pigeon (Jan 3, 2024)
40.
Antón Fernandez Piñeiro
Common Chaffinch (Mar 6, 2024)
40.
Alex von Wyl
Common Chiffchaff (Mar 9, 2024)
42.
Ángel Faro Ballesteros
Eurasian Blue Tit (Apr 11, 2024)
42.
Aadu Prakash
Pallid Swift (Mar 24, 2024)
42.
David Araque Trejo
Whimbrel (May 25, 2024)
45.
Ramses Perez Rodriguez
Short-toed Treecreeper (May 6, 2024)
45.
Carlos Herranz
Zitting Cisticola (May 29, 2024)
45.
Diego Herráez
Sardinian Warbler (Apr 13, 2024)
45.
Juan Alonso Gil
Northern Gannet (Apr 6, 2024)
45.
Elizabeth Ferber
Iberian Green Woodpecker (May 26, 2024)
45.
Cristina Ultreia Silva Espiña
Common Swift (May 16, 2024)
51.
Cynthia Tercero
European Turtle-Dove (May 21, 2024)
51.
José Subelinho
Eurasian Hoopoe (Mar 15, 2024)
51.
Carlos Puente
Rock Pigeon (May 10, 2024)
51.
Phil Lehman
Eurasian Curlew (Feb 21, 2024)
55.
Jose Abelardo Sanchez
European Turtle-Dove (May 21, 2024)
56.
Beatriz Cortés Caballero
Song Thrush (Feb 29, 2024)
57.
Adriana Rodriguez-Ferraro
Green-winged Teal (Jan 13, 2024)
57.
Demian Hiß
Eurasian Bullfinch (May 28, 2024)
59.
abraham Piñeiro villar
Common Wood-Pigeon (Feb 18, 2024)
59.
Toni Ferrer
White Wagtail (Mar 25, 2024)
61.
Roberto Del Amparo
European Shag (May 19, 2024)
61.
Ann Esmas
Common Firecrest (May 25, 2024)
61.
Isai Ogando
Ruddy Turnstone (Jan 6, 2024)
64.
Jorge Vilas
Eurasian Hobby (May 26, 2024)
64.
Bibiana Lorenzo
Coal Tit (Mar 19, 2024)
64.
Curt Nehrkorn
Monk Parakeet (May 31, 2024)
64.
Jose Manuel Mouriño
Black-bellied Plover (Feb 17, 2024)
68.
Basilio Villaverde
Cetti's Warbler (Mar 21, 2024)
69.
Álvaro Pérez Pérez
Iberian Green Woodpecker (May 10, 2024)
70.
Conor Hennessy
Common Firecrest (May 30, 2024)
70.
Javier Río
Mistle Thrush (Mar 18, 2024)
70.
Javier Cotin
Mute Swan (May 17, 2024)
73.
Quique Carballal
Sanderling (Jan 1, 2024)
73.
Antonio Casal
Common Swift (Apr 13, 2024)
73.
Antonio Gil Gómez
Western Yellow Wagtail (Apr 24, 2024)
76.
Kevin Morgan
Short-toed Treecreeper (May 19, 2024)
76.
Miguel García Freire
Whimbrel (Mar 24, 2024)
76.
Adrián Bartolomé Husson
Coal Tit (Mar 24, 2024)
76.
Linda Adams
Little Egret (May 27, 2024)
76.
Alén Espiña
Black Redstart (Mar 24, 2024)
81.
Chris Johnson
Iberian Green Woodpecker (Apr 21, 2024)
81.
Iván Orois
Common Sandpiper (Mar 16, 2024)
81.
Bea Castro
Osprey (Feb 2, 2024)
81.
Alejandro Seoane
Osprey (Feb 2, 2024)
85.
Patricia Pardo Besada
Zitting Cisticola (Apr 26, 2024)
85.
Mac Aragon
Little Egret (Jan 27, 2024)
85.
Manuel Fernandez-Bermejo
Little Egret (Jan 27, 2024)
85.
Debbie McMahon
Iberian Green Woodpecker (May 19, 2024)
85.
Juan Gómez
House Sparrow (May 22, 2024)
85.
Davide Vidal
Eurasian Blackbird (Feb 3, 2024)
91.
Gonzalo Valencia Díaz
White Wagtail (Apr 14, 2024)
91.
diego Barreiro carneiro
Western Marsh Harrier (Mar 16, 2024)
93.
Gonzalo Pérez Benavente
Eurasian Spoonbill (Mar 9, 2024)
94.
Eduardo Carranza
European Robin (Mar 29, 2024)
95.
Joost Limburg
Great Cormorant (Feb 20, 2024)
95.
Santiago Fraga Rivas
Common Sandpiper (Feb 1, 2024)
95.
Diego Cidrás
Eurasian Blackbird (Apr 6, 2024)
98.
Ángel Couce
Iberian Green Woodpecker (May 26, 2024)
98.
Jorge Meilán
White Stork (May 20, 2024)
100.
Elena Armesto
Eurasian Jay (May 12, 2024)