1.
Samuel Hernández
Green Sandpiper (May 28, 2024)
2.
Noah Pollich
Ferruginous Duck (Jun 13, 2024)
3.
Justus Weber
Black Tern (May 24, 2023)
4.
Jannik Stipp
Common Reed Warbler (Jun 11, 2024)
5.
Tejas Abraham
European Serin (Jun 3, 2024)
6.
Anthony Popiel
Water Rail (Jan 6, 2024)
7.
Diego Schulz
Ferruginous Duck (Jun 13, 2024)
8.
Klaus Lachenmaier
Common Grasshopper Warbler (Apr 28, 2024)
9.
Holger Schneider
Yellowhammer (Mar 12, 2023)
10.
Saskia Döhnert
Eurasian Linnet (Feb 15, 2024)
11.
Finja Schmidt
Yellow-legged Gull (Jun 21, 2024)
12.
Rui Santos
Eurasian Sparrowhawk (May 8, 2024)
13.
Tim Milz
Eurasian Siskin (Jan 6, 2024)
14.
Andrew William
Eurasian Siskin (Dec 2, 2023)
15.
Gerhard Josef Bauer
Common Reed Warbler (Jun 3, 2024)
16.
Mark Tyler
Red Kite (May 18, 2023)
17.
Iván Herrero-Durá
Rook (Feb 1, 2024)
17.
Kitaro Sano
House Sparrow (May 31, 2021)
19.
Stephan Kienle
Western House-Martin (Jun 20, 2024)
20.
Jeff Hayes
Eurasian Linnet (Jan 1, 2023)
21.
Trent Dahlke
Gray Wagtail (Apr 3, 2021)
22.
Sebastian Stumpf
Green-winged Teal (Dec 5, 2023)
23.
David Kaliss
Yellowhammer (May 11, 2024)
23.
Silas Würfl
Stock Dove (Apr 12, 2024)
23.
Adrian Marhoffer
Dunnock (Mar 4, 2024)
23.
Jonatan Kempa
Gray Partridge (Jun 12, 2024)
27.
Philipp Straub
Alpine Swift (May 28, 2024)
28.
Tobias Huet
Ferruginous Duck (Jun 13, 2024)
28.
Sebastian Görn
Eurasian Treecreeper (May 11, 2024)
30.
Susan Jones
Hawfinch (May 23, 2024)
30.
johnny powell
House Sparrow (Oct 18, 2001)
30.
Chris Fries
Eurasian Wren (Apr 23, 2022)
33.
Peter Widmann
Yellow-headed Parrot (Apr 21, 2024)
33.
Tim Menzel
House Sparrow (May 19, 2024)
35.
Stefan Schlick
European Goldfinch (May 16, 2024)
35.
Jeff Kunitzer
Yellow-headed Parrot (Mar 28, 2017)
35.
Dominik Meade
Rock Pigeon (Jan 8, 2024)
38.
Luca Finger
Eurasian Magpie (Jun 8, 2024)
38.
Zsolt Semperger
Stock Dove (May 30, 2024)
38.
Kelly Abplanalp
Black Redstart (Apr 22, 2024)
41.
Michael Schmolz
Common Cuckoo (May 4, 2024)
41.
Peter Baker
Mistle Thrush (Dec 27, 2022)
41.
Avery Chan
Red Kite (Mar 31, 2024)
41.
Nick Schöffski
European Robin (Dec 26, 2022)
41.
Jerry Hampton
Gray Partridge (Jun 30, 2022)
41.
Hugo Schlenker
Eurasian Blue Tit (Mar 3, 2023)
41.
Donald Davesne
European Greenfinch (Jul 16, 2023)
41.
Miguel Barber
Red Kite (May 20, 2024)
41.
Lyle Hamilton
Common Buzzard (Dec 6, 2019)
50.
Michael Zieger
Rook (Jun 10, 2024)
50.
sonja raub
Eurasian Jay (Jun 8, 2024)
50.
Wesley Hochachka
European Goldfinch (Mar 30, 2022)
50.
Warren Taylor
European Robin (Jun 16, 2024)
54.
Rainer Ruess
Common Redstart (May 17, 2023)
54.
Anja von Heydebreck
Common Pochard (Nov 27, 2023)
54.
Fred Losi
Great Crested Grebe (Mar 1, 2023)
54.
Holger Beck
Eurasian Nuthatch (Aug 24, 2014)
54.
Cheech Albanese (ignorant birder)
European Robin (Jul 4, 2022)
54.
Jorge Ellis
Eurasian Nuthatch (Oct 30, 2022)
54.
Gabriel Hasan
Yellow-headed Parrot (Jan 13, 2024)
54.
Freddi Freundlich
Common Buzzard (Nov 25, 2023)
54.
Mimi Doulton
Gray Heron (Jan 19, 2021)
63.
Talia Härtel
European Honey-buzzard (May 9, 2024)
63.
Guy Kirwan
Eurasian Wren (May 25, 2022)
63.
Dina Abramenko
Red Kite (Apr 11, 2024)
63.
Dirk Buschmann
Eurasian Blackcap (Jul 1, 2023)
63.
Heiko Heerklotz
Fieldfare (May 14, 2023)
63.
Anthony Perry
Eurasian Hoopoe (Sep 5, 2016)
63.
Thomas Johnson
Eurasian Skylark (Jul 13, 2023)
63.
Glen Pascoe
Eurasian Green Woodpecker (Jun 18, 2024)
63.
Marvin Rieck
Black Woodpecker (Apr 6, 2020)
63.
Robert Simpson
Carrion Crow (Mar 31, 2016)
63.
Alex Macphee
Rock Pigeon (Jun 21, 2024)
63.
Oliver Laauser
Eurasian Blackbird (Dec 28, 2023)
63.
Sudip Nath
Egyptian Goose (Dec 18, 2020)
76.
Jonathan Layer
Eurasian Linnet (Jun 8, 2024)
76.
Kai Wess
Eurasian Wren (Feb 14, 2024)
76.
Simon Steiger
Common Kingfisher (Aug 14, 2021)
76.
Tom Stadtmüller
Black Woodpecker (Jun 9, 2024)
76.
Steven McClellan
Alpine Swift (Aug 6, 2023)
76.
Philip Bailey
Great Crested Grebe (Dec 21, 2020)
76.
Sophie Stumpf
Eurasian Nuthatch (Dec 26, 2023)
76.
Chris Cook
Short-toed Treecreeper (Sep 9, 2023)
76.
Florian Wickern
Common Merganser (Mar 23, 2024)
76.
Cory Leigh Rahman
Great Cormorant (Dec 11, 2022)
76.
Jürgen Voigt
Black-headed Gull (Nov 13, 2022)
76.
Lucy-Joanna Richert
Mute Swan (Jun 15, 2024)
76.
Mitchell Bailey
Graylag Goose (Jan 17, 2019)
76.
Royce Marcus
European Starling (Oct 31, 2021)
76.
Patricia Lynch
White Wagtail (Jun 4, 2014)
76.
trish H.
Egyptian Goose (Nov 28, 2023)
76.
Herbert Hener
Eurasian Blue Tit (May 29, 2023)
76.
C Merkert
Song Thrush (Jan 2, 2018)
76.
Philip Steiner
Mute Swan (Jan 20, 2024)
95.
Christoph Randler
Mallard (Oct 16, 2022)
95.
John Bruder
Sandwich Tern (Apr 10, 1998)
95.
Risë Foster-Bruder
Sandwich Tern (Apr 10, 1998)
95.
Andrea Reichel
Rook (Apr 28, 2024)
95.
INDIRA DAYANG Widmann
Eared Grebe (Mar 24, 2024)
95.
Rabea Randler
Eurasian Coot (Oct 16, 2022)