1.
Gerd Schön
Whooper Swan (Dec 6, 2023)
2.
Jannik Stipp
Common Scoter (Jan 7, 2024)
3.
Michael Wink
Pectoral Sandpiper (May 8, 2024)
4.
Saskia Döhnert
Long-eared Owl (Mar 3, 2024)
5.
Samuel Simpson
Montagu's Harrier (May 27, 2024)
6.
Anton Grams
Montagu's Harrier (Jun 1, 2024)
7.
Christoph Randler
Spotted Flycatcher (Jun 7, 2023)
8.
Nick Schöffski
Wood Lark (May 4, 2024)
9.
Michael Riffel
Rock Pigeon (Mar 31, 2024)
10.
Holger Schneider
Little Bittern (May 19, 2024)
11.
Jan Förderer
Little Gull (Apr 27, 2024)
12.
Heiko Heerklotz
Horned Grebe (Apr 26, 2024)
13.
Kurt Hennige
European Honey-buzzard (Aug 29, 2023)
14.
Christian Schmidt
Common Grasshopper Warbler (May 10, 2024)
15.
M.C. HFFMNN
Eurasian Penduline-Tit (Oct 16, 2023)
16.
Tom Riffel
Smew (Jan 10, 2024)
17.
Eberhard Körner
Ferruginous Duck (May 25, 2024)
18.
Nicolas Gonzalez
Fieldfare (Jan 1, 2021)
19.
Jacob Musser
Common Raven (Oct 17, 2022)
20.
Hugo Schlenker
Common Scoter (Jan 7, 2024)
21.
Manfred Schleuning
Eurasian Jay (Sep 25, 2017)
22.
Sigrid & Frank Backmund
Whiskered Tern (May 20, 2024)
22.
Johannes Ferdinand
Whinchat (May 17, 2014)
24.
Philip Bailey
Lesser Whitethroat (May 22, 2024)
25.
Garry Hayman
Mistle Thrush (May 31, 2024)
26.
Anthony Popiel
Greater Scaup (Dec 30, 2023)
27.
Stefan Schlick
Rook (May 13, 2024)
27.
Aline Tridart
Fieldfare (Jan 1, 2024)
29.
Alissa Kazi
Mistle Thrush (Dec 28, 2023)
30.
Kris Dimitrov
Short-toed Treecreeper (Apr 7, 2024)
30.
Felix Ketel
Green Sandpiper (Apr 13, 2024)
32.
Jonathan Layer
Eurasian Jay (May 8, 2024)
33.
Markus Deutsch
Green Sandpiper (Aug 4, 2022)
34.
Rafael Würtemberger
Willow Warbler (Apr 6, 2024)
35.
Noah Pollich
European Turtle-Dove (Jun 8, 2023)
36.
Andreas Deissner
Rook (Apr 30, 2023)
37.
Kristen Bailey
Pied Avocet (Sep 23, 2023)
38.
Boyko Dimov
Fieldfare (May 11, 2024)
38.
Alexander Kaharkov
Eurasian Green Woodpecker (Sep 16, 2023)
40.
Yani Meiborg
Gray-headed Woodpecker (Apr 13, 2024)
40.
Manuel Schwarz
Common Greenshank (Jul 27, 2022)
40.
Brian Carruthers
Eurasian Golden Oriole (Apr 30, 2023)
43.
Patrick Unverdorben
Pectoral Sandpiper (May 15, 2024)
44.
Filipe Leitão
Lesser Whitethroat (Apr 7, 2024)
45.
Eduardo Joel
Eurasian Linnet (Apr 13, 2024)
45.
Simon Steiger
Eurasian Skylark (Apr 6, 2021)
47.
Dr. Jörg Kundler
Water Pipit (Nov 20, 2021)
48.
Sebastian Stumpf
Bluethroat (Mar 30, 2024)
48.
Louisa Schlenker
Common Nightingale (Apr 29, 2023)
50.
Mike Litak
Northern Lapwing (May 3, 2018)
50.
Guido Bennen
Eurasian Siskin (Oct 31, 2018)
50.
Tim Eller
Whiskered Tern (May 16, 2024)
53.
Deb Ahern
White Stork (May 3, 2018)
53.
Sebastian Steibl
Marsh Tit (Apr 6, 2021)
53.
Falk Pollähne
Short-toed Treecreeper (May 7, 2019)
56.
Wendy Wilesmith
Eurasian Jay (May 22, 2008)
56.
Justus Weber
European Pied Flycatcher (May 8, 2021)
56.
Jannick Forquignon
Marsh Warbler (May 21, 2023)
59.
Daniel König
Wood Sandpiper (Aug 23, 2018)
59.
Wulf Behrend
Crested Lark (May 11, 2024)
61.
Iris Lichtenberg
Water Pipit (Nov 20, 2021)
61.
Jessy Loranger
Red-backed Shrike (Jul 20, 2023)
61.
Tom Stadtmüller
Rock Pigeon (Apr 23, 2024)
64.
Peter Kaestner
European Serin (Jul 27, 2021)
64.
Kai Wess
Bearded Reedling (May 26, 2024)
64.
Kalle Nibbenhagen
Dunnock (Nov 11, 2023)
67.
Stephen Wittkamp
Common Reed Warbler (Jun 7, 2024)
68.
Haynes Miller
House Sparrow (Jun 28, 2015)
68.
Rabea Randler
Eurasian Wren (Jun 7, 2023)
70.
Sebastian Schwegmann
Yellow-legged Gull (May 18, 2024)
71.
Kai Thierfelder
Eurasian Wren (May 5, 2024)
72.
Jeff Kunitzer
Eurasian Nuthatch (Mar 26, 2017)
73.
Achim Quellmalz
Eurasian Wryneck (May 4, 2024)
73.
Bodo Stern
Eurasian Collared-Dove (May 28, 2021)
73.
Bastian Mayer
Common Nightingale (Apr 9, 2023)
76.
Martin D.
Eurasian Treecreeper (Feb 21, 2021)
76.
Philipp Straub
Rose-ringed Parakeet (Feb 10, 2024)
76.
Stefan Helming
Jack Snipe (Apr 28, 2024)
76.
Martin H. Horny
Crested Lark (Jun 6, 2018)
80.
Ulrike Heiß
Corn Bunting (Oct 3, 2023)
80.
Talia Härtel
Rose-ringed Parakeet (Feb 10, 2024)
80.
Korinna Kochinke
Garden Warbler (May 22, 2021)
80.
Martin Fichtler
Western Cattle Egret (Apr 3, 2021)
84.
Stefan Gleissberg
Black Kite (May 21, 2023)
84.
Armin Kreusel
Common Tern (May 19, 2015)
86.
Frank Thierfelder
Little Ringed Plover (Jul 24, 2022)
86.
Stephan Kienle
Mistle Thrush (Mar 28, 2022)
86.
Michael Pabst
Common Raven (Dec 26, 2023)
86.
Hendrik Herlyn
Garden Warbler (May 16, 1999)
90.
Jonathan Vogt
Eurasian Jackdaw (Apr 6, 2024)
90.
Wowa Meister
Marsh Tit (Mar 9, 2024)
90.
Michael Wink
Stock Dove (May 30, 2015)
93.
Marvin Kaczmarek
Rock Pigeon (May 3, 2024)
93.
Klaus Lachenmaier
Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Apr 30, 2024)
93.
Cristóbal Tagle
Yellow-legged Gull (May 18, 2024)
96.
Leo Wilhelm
Eurasian Jay (Jun 9, 2023)
97.
Anna Risse
Eurasian Nightjar (May 18, 2024)
97.
Dale Auchinleck
Rook (May 4, 2024)
99.
Paula Christoph
Great Gray Shrike (Jan 2, 2023)
99.
Rebecca Köhler
Great Gray Shrike (Jan 2, 2023)