1.
Angélica Almonacid
Common Diving-Petrel (May 12, 2024)
2.
Jorge Alava Sanchez
Northern Giant-Petrel (May 11, 2024)
3.
Daniela Diaz
Peruvian Diving-Petrel (May 26, 2024)
4.
Eduardo Quintanilla
Peruvian Diving-Petrel (May 26, 2024)
4.
Bernardita Muñoz Palma
Peruvian Diving-Petrel (May 26, 2024)
6.
Felipe Godoy
Peruvian Diving-Petrel (May 26, 2024)
7.
Alexis Hidalgo Velasquez
Common Diving-Petrel (May 12, 2024)
8.
Gabriela Contreras Buvinić
Wilson's Storm-Petrel (May 26, 2024)
9.
Gustavo Lezana
Pink-footed Shearwater (May 12, 2024)
10.
Nicole Arcaya-Orrego
Wilson's Phalarope (Nov 28, 2023)
10.
DANIEL ESTEBAN STANGE FERNANDEZ
White-rumped Sandpiper (May 11, 2024)
12.
Pablo Cárcamo Bravo
American Golden-Plover (Feb 11, 2024)
13.
Rodrigo Rojas Espinoza
Black-bellied Plover (Apr 8, 2023)
13.
Alex Toledo
Guanay Cormorant (May 26, 2024)
15.
Gabriela Piriz Millar
Patagonian Tyrant (May 11, 2024)
16.
Eduardo Millares
Black-crowned Night Heron (Apr 8, 2023)
17.
Felipe Álvarez Baez
Magellanic Snipe (May 11, 2024)
18.
Daniela Ruz
Sooty Shearwater (May 12, 2024)
19.
Raffaele Di Biase
Sooty Shearwater (Oct 17, 2020)
20.
Danae Garrido Hollstein
Cinereous Harrier (Nov 28, 2023)
20.
Paula Riedel
Common Gallinule (Apr 20, 2023)
22.
Cesar Maldonado
Burrowing Owl (Oct 14, 2023)
23.
Rodrigo Trecaman
Magellanic Snipe (Feb 8, 2020)
24.
Camilo Navarro-Oyarzún
Gray-flanked Cinclodes (May 11, 2024)
24.
Fabián Guerrero
Aplomado Falcon (Feb 9, 2024)
26.
Cristofer Ojeda Asenjo
Yellow-winged Blackbird (May 11, 2024)
26.
Fernando González
Black-bellied Plover (Feb 2, 2023)
28.
Nathan Senner
White-tailed Kite (Jan 7, 2012)
29.
Sergio Baez
Grass Wren (Jul 16, 2023)
29.
Marco Ojeda
White-cheeked Pintail (Jul 26, 2023)
31.
Victor Gabriel Cardenas
Patagonian Tyrant (May 30, 2022)
31.
Eduardo Minte
Aplomado Falcon (May 11, 2024)
33.
Rodrigo Barros Mc Intosh
Chilean Mockingbird (Nov 30, 2018)
33.
Carlos Cáceres Gatica
Cinereous Harrier (Aug 6, 2023)
35.
Vicente Pantoja Maggi
Great Egret (Jul 14, 2023)
35.
Sharon MF
Crested Caracara (Mar 26, 2022)
35.
Sebastián Saiter Villagrán
Rock Pigeon (Oct 10, 2023)
35.
Juan González Mejias
Magellanic Snipe (Apr 21, 2024)
39.
Isabel Pereira Bórquez
Wren-like Rushbird (May 22, 2023)
40.
dulce opazo
Cinereous Harrier (Aug 6, 2023)
41.
Fernando Anand Medrano Martínez
Patagonian Tyrant (May 11, 2024)
41.
Sergio Jaque Bopp
Peregrine Falcon (Apr 21, 2024)
41.
Maria Kramm
Many-colored Rush Tyrant (Jul 16, 2023)
44.
Ricardo Matus
Magellanic Snipe (Jun 12, 2022)
44.
Francisco Castro Carmona
Semipalmated Sandpiper (Feb 3, 2024)
46.
Pio Marshall
Magellanic Snipe (Jun 12, 2022)
46.
Joaquín Cárcamo Gallardo
Plain-mantled Tit-Spinetail (May 8, 2021)
46.
Mat Schilling
Magellanic Snipe (Feb 1, 2024)
49.
Diego Caro Troncoso
Magellanic Snipe (Oct 22, 2022)
49.
José Briones Valle
Ringed Kingfisher (May 21, 2022)
49.
Fernando Díaz I Albatross Birding Chile
Magellanic Snipe (Jun 12, 2022)
49.
Juan Ignacio Puentes
Buff-winged Cinclodes (Oct 17, 2015)
53.
Carlos Bravo
Wilson's Phalarope (Oct 28, 2023)
54.
Sarah Saldanha
Patagonian Tyrant (May 11, 2024)
54.
Jose Silva Gutiérrez
Magellanic Cormorant (Apr 8, 2023)
54.
Juan Aguirre
Plain-mantled Tit-Spinetail (Feb 23, 2020)
54.
Diego Villagran
Flightless Steamer-Duck (May 2, 2024)
58.
Guisella Paredes Santana
Correndera Pipit (Dec 27, 2023)
58.
Michel Gutierrez
Guanay Cormorant (Apr 21, 2024)
60.
Gaston Cassus
Guanay Cormorant (Apr 21, 2024)
61.
Edgardo Vargas Álvarez
Grass Wren (Dec 26, 2019)
62.
Heraldo V. Norambuena Ramírez
Chilean Mockingbird (Jun 29, 2022)
62.
Alfonso Arcaya
Snowy-crowned Tern (Jun 22, 2019)
64.
Daniel Terán Acevedo
Great Grebe (Nov 28, 2023)
65.
Bárbara Cubillo Atero
Semipalmated Sandpiper (Feb 3, 2024)
65.
Margarita Parraguez
Austral Negrito (Feb 21, 2017)
67.
Fabrice Schmitt
Aplomado Falcon (Aug 8, 2014)
67.
Shawn Billerman
Diuca Finch (Jan 31, 2010)
67.
Tere Montes
Green-backed Firecrown (May 14, 2016)
70.
Censo Limosa haemastica
Lake Duck (Jan 27, 2024)
70.
Rodrigo Reyes
Dolphin Gull (Nov 14, 2019)
70.
Diego Aguilar Villarreal
Chilean Flamingo (Oct 14, 2023)
70.
Bárbara Medina
Chilean Flamingo (Oct 14, 2023)
74.
Daniel Sziklai
Coscoroba Swan (Apr 21, 2024)
74.
Diego Tureo
Austral Pygmy-Owl (Jul 26, 2023)
74.
Jose Cardenas Vejar
Yellow-billed Teal (Sep 28, 2019)
77.
Paulina Torres Pérez
Many-colored Rush Tyrant (Apr 10, 2022)
78.
Carlos Silva
Aplomado Falcon (Feb 9, 2024)
78.
Felipe Sepúlveda Bahamonde
Black-crowned Night Heron (May 11, 2024)
78.
Eduardo Carstens
Guanay Cormorant (Apr 21, 2024)
78.
Pablo Jaque Bopp
Guanay Cormorant (Apr 21, 2024)
78.
Sergio Bitran
Guanay Cormorant (Apr 21, 2024)
83.
Freddy Sepúlveda
Baird's Sandpiper (Dec 23, 2023)
83.
Tamara Catalán Bermudez
Baird's Sandpiper (Dec 23, 2023)
83.
Ignacio Azocar
Aplomado Falcon (Aug 8, 2014)
83.
Javiera Paola Toro Saez
Black-necked Stilt (Dec 1, 2019)
87.
Javiera Carrasco
Red-legged Cormorant (Apr 8, 2023)
87.
Tomás Saratscheff
Baird's Sandpiper (Nov 13, 2022)
89.
Matias Kahler
Sanderling (Mar 13, 2021)
90.
Juan Gómez Carrillo
Cinereous Harrier (Nov 4, 2015)
90.
Liliana Ponce
Cinereous Harrier (Nov 4, 2015)
90.
Alejandro Mardoñez
Red-gartered Coot (Oct 26, 2017)
93.
Benjamin Gallardo
Black-bellied Plover (Dec 11, 2022)
93.
Ambar Sepúlveda Martínez
Magellanic Snipe (Jul 16, 2022)
93.
Victor Vega
Turkey Vulture (Oct 24, 2021)
96.
Ivo Tejeda
Great Grebe (Nov 28, 2023)
96.
Corinne Doctor
Austral Parakeet (Dec 22, 2022)
96.
Garrison Doctor
Austral Parakeet (Dec 22, 2022)
99.
Nieves Usón Pizarro
Crested Caracara (Oct 17, 2020)
99.
Edwin French (Albatross Birding Chile)
Snowy-crowned Tern (Jan 28, 2018)