1.
Gianinna Oyarzún Delgado
Austral Parakeet (Jun 9, 2024)
1.
Ariel Aguila Ruiz
Austral Parakeet (Jun 9, 2024)
3.
Miles Brengle
Long-tailed Meadowlark (Jan 24, 2024)
4.
Darrell Parsons
Black-chinned Siskin (Mar 13, 2024)
5.
Felipe Gonzalez Olivos
Austral Parakeet (May 30, 2024)
6.
Claudio Jorge Paccot
Eared Dove (May 21, 2024)
6.
Joe Cockram
Magellanic Penguin (Jan 28, 2024)
8.
Michael Mulligan
Diuca Finch (Feb 15, 2024)
9.
Gabriela Contreras Buvinić
Chilean Swallow (Jan 27, 2024)
9.
Eduardo Millares
Chilean Swallow (Jan 27, 2024)
11.
Gaspar Saavedra
Chiloe Wigeon (Jan 7, 2024)
12.
Rister Ojeda Vera
Black-crowned Night Heron (May 11, 2024)
13.
Christian Araos
Chimango Caracara (Mar 10, 2024)
14.
Brendan Murtha
Magellanic Penguin (Mar 31, 2024)
15.
Censo Limosa haemastica
Ochre-flanked Tapaculo (Jan 27, 2024)
15.
Paula Pelosso
Yellow-billed Teal (Mar 22, 2024)
15.
Hugo Caverzasi
Yellow-billed Teal (Mar 22, 2024)
15.
Miguel Ansenuza
Yellow-billed Teal (Mar 22, 2024)
19.
Ricardo Matus
Red-legged Cormorant (Feb 11, 2024)
19.
Giannira Alvarez Alfaro
House Sparrow (Jan 13, 2024)
19.
Evan Thomas
Black-chinned Siskin (Feb 7, 2024)
22.
Javiera Espinoza
Tufted Tit-Tyrant (May 11, 2024)
22.
diego navarro
Black-crowned Night Heron (May 11, 2024)
24.
Francisco Morales Arriagada
Yellow-billed Teal (May 11, 2024)
25.
Tomás Rojas Del Pozo
Ringed Kingfisher (Jan 17, 2024)
25.
Olivia Blank
Red-legged Cormorant (Feb 11, 2024)
27.
Ignacio Barrera Miranda
Lesser Yellowlegs (Mar 13, 2024)
27.
Kathryn James
Blue-and-white Swallow (Feb 5, 2024)
27.
Montserrat Del Campo Parod
Fire-eyed Diucon (Jan 25, 2024)
30.
Censo Playeras
Chilean Swallow (Jan 27, 2024)
30.
Censo Playeros Datos
Chilean Swallow (Jan 27, 2024)
32.
Felipe Godoy
American Kestrel (Mar 2, 2024)
32.
Humana Solar
Chilean Swallow (Jan 27, 2024)
32.
Pablo Oyarzún Ruiz
Magellanic Tapaculo (Jan 24, 2024)
32.
Sharon MF
Chilean Swallow (Jan 27, 2024)
36.
Pablo Fishwick Mella
Rufous-tailed Plantcutter (Feb 21, 2024)
36.
Linda Ewing
Whimbrel (Mar 15, 2024)
38.
Raúl Torres Jaramillo
Franklin's Gull (Jan 7, 2024)
38.
Juan Casanova
Black-necked Swan (Feb 17, 2024)
38.
José Ignacio Catalán Ruiz
Magellanic Snipe (Jan 28, 2024)
41.
Ada Rebolledo
Red-legged Cormorant (Feb 15, 2024)
42.
Nicole Arana
Southern Lapwing (Feb 27, 2024)
42.
Jaime Soto
Austral Thrush (Jan 21, 2024)
44.
Alex Toledo
Neotropic Cormorant (Mar 2, 2024)
45.
Jose Ignacio Rojas Moscoso
Sooty Shearwater (Jan 28, 2024)
46.
Daniel Terán Acevedo
Chilean Swallow (Mar 13, 2024)
46.
Anna Dobson
Diuca Finch (Mar 26, 2024)
46.
Gaston Cassus
Southern Lapwing (Apr 10, 2024)
46.
Alexis Hidalgo Velasquez
Brown-hooded Gull (Mar 17, 2024)
46.
Gustavo Lezana
Brown-hooded Gull (Mar 17, 2024)
46.
Angélica Almonacid
Brown-hooded Gull (Mar 17, 2024)
52.
Kevin Morgan
Lesser Yellowlegs (Feb 9, 2024)
52.
Richard Pockat
Rock Pigeon (Mar 5, 2024)
52.
Francisca Álvarez
Chilean Flicker (Apr 12, 2024)
52.
Ingvild Riska
South American Tern (Mar 31, 2024)
52.
Macarena Muñoz
Chucao Tapaculo (Jan 20, 2024)
57.
Steve Soroka
Brown-hooded Gull (Jan 15, 2024)
58.
Chris Firth
Kelp Gull (Mar 15, 2024)
58.
Giovanna Salinas
Pink-footed Shearwater (Mar 6, 2024)
58.
Sylvain Langlois
Greater Yellowlegs (Jan 15, 2024)
58.
Jose pablo Pavez farias
Austral Thrush (Feb 28, 2024)
62.
Paulina Torres Pérez
Black-faced Ibis (Apr 14, 2024)
62.
Michael Tromp
Chimango Caracara (Feb 18, 2024)
62.
Glenda Tromp
Chimango Caracara (Feb 18, 2024)
62.
Daniela Diaz
Yellow-billed Pintail (Feb 18, 2024)
62.
Fabián Avendaño
Black-crowned Night Heron (May 31, 2024)
67.
Camila Barrios
Neotropic Cormorant (Jan 2, 2024)
68.
Susana Guerrero
Lesser Yellowlegs (Mar 2, 2024)
68.
Francisco Vidal Rodríguez
Sooty Shearwater (Feb 17, 2024)
68.
Javiera Osorio Villarroel
Magellanic Woodpecker (Jan 25, 2024)
68.
Julián Cabello Vergel
Rufous-tailed Plantcutter (Mar 20, 2024)
68.
Luciano Naka
Yellow-billed Pintail (Jan 28, 2024)
73.
Martina Jara
Chilean Swallow (Feb 28, 2024)
73.
Barry Harris
Chimango Caracara (Feb 11, 2024)
73.
Jonathan Poblete
Magellanic Snipe (Feb 28, 2024)
73.
Erin Parsons
Chiloe Wigeon (Mar 11, 2024)
73.
Gilda Valderrama
Brown-hooded Gull (Feb 29, 2024)
73.
Victor Vega
Hudsonian Godwit (Feb 28, 2024)
73.
Judy Grant
Magellanic Snipe (Feb 28, 2024)
80.
Florencia Velásquez
Brown-hooded Gull (Apr 5, 2024)
80.
camila diaz
Brown-hooded Gull (Jan 22, 2024)
80.
Charles Askey
Black-necked Swan (Feb 18, 2024)
80.
Steve Keith
Black-necked Swan (Feb 18, 2024)
80.
Liam Northfield
Black Vulture (Mar 31, 2024)
80.
Pauline Bourdier
Austral Thrush (Jun 3, 2024)
86.
Pamela Toledo
Blue-and-white Swallow (Apr 1, 2024)
86.
Valentina Mansilla
Blue-and-white Swallow (Apr 1, 2024)
86.
Gabriela Piriz Millar
Blue-and-white Swallow (Apr 1, 2024)
86.
Elaine Wagner
Brown-hooded Gull (Jan 29, 2024)
86.
Cindy Castillo Espejo
Whimbrel (Feb 12, 2024)
91.
Betsy Andrews
Black-throated Huet-huet (Feb 8, 2024)
92.
Camilo Rojas-Valdivia
Black-necked Swan (Jan 12, 2024)
92.
Michael O'Leary
Kelp Gull (Mar 13, 2024)
94.
Pamela Abarzua
Hudsonian Godwit (Jan 27, 2024)
94.
DANIEL EVANS
Black Skimmer (Feb 16, 2024)
94.
Luis Felipe Gonzalez Olivos
Aplomado Falcon (Jan 3, 2024)
97.
Benjamin Andrews Picó
Austral Pygmy-Owl (Jan 1, 2024)
97.
Barbara Trafton
Black-necked Swan (Jan 19, 2024)
97.
Felipe Fuentes
Black-necked Swan (Feb 8, 2024)
97.
Patrick Demus
Red-legged Cormorant (Mar 22, 2024)