1.
Isabel McKay
Ring-necked Pheasant (May 27, 2024)
2.
Natacha González
Ashy-headed Goose (Mar 15, 2024)
3.
catalina vera oliva
White-throated Treerunner (May 31, 2024)
4.
Raúl Torres Jaramillo
Peruvian Pelican (May 14, 2024)
5.
Nicole G-V
Magellanic Woodpecker (Jun 2, 2024)
6.
Ernesto Guzmán
Dark-bellied Cinclodes (May 17, 2024)
7.
Freddy Sepúlveda
Band-tailed Earthcreeper (Mar 31, 2024)
7.
Tamara Catalán Bermudez
Band-tailed Earthcreeper (Mar 31, 2024)
9.
Harrison Bowers
Great Egret (Mar 21, 2024)
9.
Alex Kite
Great Egret (Mar 21, 2024)
9.
Garrison Doctor
Diuca Finch (Jan 26, 2024)
12.
Daniela Ríos
Shiny Cowbird (Apr 22, 2024)
13.
Pablo Andrés Cáceres Contreras
Cinereous Harrier (May 5, 2024)
14.
Victor Raimilla
Fuegian Snipe (Apr 14, 2024)
15.
Harold Gillibrand
Giant Hummingbird (Feb 27, 2024)
16.
Daniel Romero Martínez
Southern Giant-Petrel (Mar 10, 2024)
17.
Alan Godoy Parra
Red-gartered Coot (Apr 15, 2024)
17.
Tomas McKay Alliende
Elegant Crested-Tinamou (Jan 2, 2024)
19.
Rodrigo Klenner curin
Hudsonian Godwit (Jun 5, 2024)
19.
Nicole Ramírez Román
Red-gartered Coot (Apr 15, 2024)
19.
Ricardo Matus
Magellanic Cormorant (Feb 10, 2024)
19.
Corinne Doctor
Diuca Finch (Jan 26, 2024)
19.
John Collins
Dolphin Gull (Mar 26, 2024)
19.
Mariona Sardà
Dolphin Gull (Mar 26, 2024)
25.
Pablo Fishwick Mella
Ringed Kingfisher (Mar 3, 2024)
25.
Ben Wilcox
House Wren (Jan 28, 2024)
27.
Mat Schilling
Coscoroba Swan (Mar 3, 2024)
27.
Matilde Croxatto
White-throated Treerunner (Jan 31, 2024)
27.
Mauricio Cisternas Bernal
Flying Steamer-Duck (Apr 3, 2024)
27.
Nicolás Fernández
Barn Owl (Feb 20, 2024)
27.
Daniel Salinas
Black-throated Huet-huet (Feb 10, 2024)
27.
Florencia Hepp
Black-throated Huet-huet (Feb 10, 2024)
33.
Francisca Hormazabal
Red-gartered Coot (Jun 7, 2024)
34.
Felipe de Groote Páez
Great Grebe (Feb 15, 2024)
35.
Giovanna Salinas
Ashy-headed Goose (Mar 18, 2024)
35.
Peter Ceren
Red Shoveler (Mar 1, 2024)
37.
Kevin Morgan
Dolphin Gull (Mar 16, 2024)
37.
Rodrigo Sandoval
Lake Duck (Mar 18, 2024)
37.
Alejandra Bascuñan Harrison
Rufous-collared Sparrow (Apr 24, 2024)
37.
Amparo Briceño
Brown-hooded Gull (May 21, 2024)
37.
luisa marco
Austral Parakeet (Jan 25, 2024)
42.
Albert Aguiar
Neotropic Cormorant (Mar 26, 2024)
43.
Aysen Eco Rutas claudio morales
Thorn-tailed Rayadito (Mar 1, 2024)
44.
Karin Vargas
Rufous-legged Owl (May 31, 2024)
44.
Peter Hogenbirk
Imperial Cormorant (Jan 11, 2024)
44.
Diego Nuñez Prado
Short-eared Owl (Jan 16, 2024)
47.
Cristian Aravena
Red-gartered Coot (May 21, 2024)
47.
Nicolas Muñoz Echeverria
Black-throated Huet-huet (Apr 5, 2024)
49.
Dawn Rucker
Red Shoveler (Apr 17, 2024)
49.
Brendan Murtha
White-chinned Petrel (Mar 30, 2024)
49.
Marcelo Torres Ramírez
Crested Caracara (Apr 21, 2024)
49.
Gina Alvarado
Black-crowned Night Heron (Mar 4, 2024)
53.
Tomás Rojas Del Pozo
Black Vulture (Jan 25, 2024)
53.
Diego Caro Troncoso
American Kestrel (Apr 12, 2024)
53.
Gabriel Martin Celedon
Rock Pigeon (Apr 3, 2024)
53.
Jazmín Morel
Rock Pigeon (Apr 3, 2024)
57.
Ale González Born
Black-faced Ibis (Jun 2, 2024)
57.
Andrew Melnykovych
Imperial Cormorant (Jan 11, 2024)
59.
Nicole Arcaya-Orrego
Kelp Gull (Apr 26, 2024)
59.
Camila Chávez
Long-tailed Meadowlark (Jun 5, 2024)
59.
Hume Martin
Kermadec Petrel (Jan 18, 2024)
62.
Andrew Keaveney
Crested Caracara (Mar 20, 2024)
62.
Collin Newton
Chilean Flamingo (Mar 4, 2024)
62.
Katherine Cuevas Ponce
Patagonian Sierra Finch (May 11, 2024)
65.
Bárbara Reyes Reyes
Austral Parakeet (May 18, 2024)
65.
Brighid Brown
Chucao Tapaculo (Jan 10, 2024)
65.
Roberto Prat Araneda
Black-faced Ibis (Apr 3, 2024)
65.
Lynette Spence
Southern Giant-Petrel (Jan 11, 2024)
65.
Sarah M
Chilean Skua (Jan 18, 2024)
65.
Linda Hedges
White-chinned Petrel (Mar 23, 2024)
71.
Liam Northfield
South American Tern (Mar 30, 2024)
71.
Paula Herrera
Magellanic Tapaculo (Jan 7, 2024)
71.
Nick Bray
Red Phalarope (Feb 22, 2024)
71.
Charlie Davis
Rufous-collared Sparrow (Jan 10, 2024)
71.
Fabrice Schmitt
Black-faced Ibis (Mar 3, 2024)
76.
Lisa & Li Li
Manx Shearwater (Jan 18, 2024)
76.
Priscilla Petitti
Manx Shearwater (Jan 18, 2024)
76.
Luke Seitz
Manx Shearwater (Jan 18, 2024)
76.
Matthew Brooks
Manx Shearwater (Jan 18, 2024)
76.
George Swan
Red-legged Cormorant (Mar 25, 2024)
76.
Amaya Lorca de Urarte
Black-throated Huet-huet (Feb 8, 2024)
76.
Manuel Cheyre
Black-throated Huet-huet (Feb 8, 2024)
76.
Jeff Verrill
Southern Giant-Petrel (Feb 22, 2024)
84.
Diane Thomas
Manx Shearwater (Jan 18, 2024)
84.
Nicolas Leiva
Austral Parakeet (Apr 12, 2024)
84.
Diana Jara
Rufous-legged Owl (May 31, 2024)
84.
Karina Cabrera
Ringed Kingfisher (Jan 31, 2024)
88.
Anita Muñoz Cordero
Kelp Gull (Jun 2, 2024)
88.
Francisco Palacios Olea
White-throated Treerunner (Feb 20, 2024)
88.
Gustavo Sartini
Rufous-tailed Plantcutter (Jan 7, 2024)
91.
Ingvild Riska
South American Tern (Mar 30, 2024)
91.
Jordan Roderick
Red Phalarope (Jan 18, 2024)
91.
Santiago Field
Upland Goose (Apr 23, 2024)
91.
Valentin Nivet-Mazerolles
Austral Pygmy-Owl (Mar 3, 2024)
91.
Claudia Maldonado
Chilean Swallow (Feb 18, 2024)
91.
Macarena Gonzalez
Variable Hawk (May 5, 2024)
97.
Olivia Blank
Kelp Gull (Feb 10, 2024)
97.
Cesar Maldonado
Diuca Finch (Jan 5, 2024)
97.
Bert Filemyr
Antipodean Albatross (Jan 26, 2024)
100.
Joanie & Mark Hubinger
Red Phalarope (Jan 18, 2024)