1.
Dan J. MacNeal
Golden-winged Warbler (Jun 4, 2024)
2.
Ken McKenna
Pied-billed Grebe (May 29, 2024)
3.
Caleb Catto
Bobolink (Jun 2, 2024)
4.
Sylvie Gagnon
Spruce Grouse (Jun 2, 2024)
5.
Réjean Deschênes
Clay-colored Sparrow (Jun 6, 2024)
6.
David and Regan Goodyear
Red-headed Woodpecker (May 30, 2024)
7.
Dave Brown
Clay-colored Sparrow (May 29, 2024)
8.
Marilyn Hubley
Golden-winged Warbler (Jun 4, 2024)
9.
Pierre Marinier
Magnolia Warbler (Jun 7, 2024)
10.
Randy Husson
Grasshopper Sparrow (May 30, 2024)
11.
Alexander R
Red-necked Phalarope (May 29, 2024)
12.
Serge Gendron
Mourning Warbler (Jun 7, 2024)
13.
Mike McGrenere
Heermann's Gull (Jun 5, 2024)
14.
Alvan Buckley
Black Guillemot (Jun 7, 2024)
15.
Michael Shepard
Ruffed Grouse (Jun 7, 2024)
16.
Paul Jones
White-rumped Sandpiper (Jun 6, 2024)
17.
Roger Burrows
Veery (Jun 4, 2024)
18.
Roger Simard
Swainson's Thrush (Jun 5, 2024)
19.
David M. Bell
Leach's Storm-Petrel (Jun 5, 2024)
20.
James Hirtle
Chimney Swift (Jun 2, 2024)
21.
Liam Ragan
Common Nighthawk (Jun 6, 2024)
22.
Logan Moore
Laughing Gull (Jun 7, 2024)
23.
Ted Hillary
Black Tern (Jun 6, 2024)
24.
Bernie Ladouceur
Red-breasted Merganser (Jun 6, 2024)
25.
Mike V.A. Burrell
Grasshopper Sparrow (Jun 5, 2024)
26.
André Desrochers
Bicknell's Thrush (Jun 4, 2024)
27.
Mark Dennis
Olive-sided Flycatcher (Jun 5, 2024)
28.
Kathy Marche
Mourning Warbler (Jun 1, 2024)
29.
Edmund Hayden
Magnolia Warbler (May 31, 2024)
30.
Dany Caouette
American White Pelican (Jun 7, 2024)
30.
Janice House
Red-shouldered Hawk (Jun 7, 2024)
32.
Colin Gaskell
Black-throated Blue Warbler (Jun 7, 2024)
33.
Ian Cruickshank
Common Nighthawk (Jun 6, 2024)
34.
Larry Joseph
Nashville Warbler (Jun 5, 2024)
35.
Jn-Claude Pelletier
Least Flycatcher (Jun 6, 2024)
36.
Jillian Jones
Black Swift (Jun 6, 2024)
37.
Maria Cohoon
Prairie Warbler (Jun 4, 2024)
38.
David R. Scott
Willow Flycatcher (Jun 3, 2024)
39.
Marcie Jacklin
Hooded Warbler (Jun 1, 2024)
39.
Dan Simpson
Little Gull (Jun 4, 2024)
39.
Todd Smith
American Goshawk (Jun 5, 2024)
42.
Andrew Jacobs
Swainson's Hawk (Jun 5, 2024)
43.
Jake Nafziger
Common Nighthawk (May 26, 2024)
44.
Pierre Fradette
Red Crossbill (Jun 7, 2024)
45.
roy sorgenfrei
Wilson's Warbler (Jun 2, 2024)
46.
Martha Burchat
Black-throated Blue Warbler (Jun 7, 2024)
47.
Sachi Snively
Alder Flycatcher (Jun 7, 2024)
48.
Laurie Healey
Yellow-bellied Flycatcher (Jun 1, 2024)
49.
Jim St Laurent
Townsend's Warbler (Jun 6, 2024)
50.
David McCorquodale
Cliff Swallow (Jun 4, 2024)
51.
Carol Sparkes
Turkey Vulture (Jun 2, 2024)
52.
Gordon Saunders
Canvasback (May 31, 2024)
53.
William Lamond
Snowy Egret (Jun 3, 2024)
54.
C Douglas
Gray-cheeked Thrush (Jun 1, 2024)
55.
Bob & Anne-Marie Taylor
American White Pelican (Jun 1, 2024)
56.
Jeffery McLaren
Bank Swallow (May 25, 2024)
56.
Stewart Wilson
Least Flycatcher (Jun 6, 2024)
58.
Trent Massey
Hooded Warbler (Jun 3, 2024)
59.
Kathleen MacAulay
Parasitic Jaeger (Jun 2, 2024)
59.
Richard Dutchyshen
Yellow-headed Blackbird (Jun 7, 2024)
61.
J Smith
Grasshopper Sparrow (Jun 6, 2024)
62.
Vernon Buckle
Gray-cheeked Thrush (Jun 7, 2024)
63.
Denise McIsaac
Lincoln's Sparrow (Jun 6, 2024)
64.
Tony T
Little Gull (Jun 4, 2024)
65.
Réal Boulet 🦆
Black Tern (Jun 6, 2024)
66.
Michelle Martin
Eastern Whip-poor-will (May 30, 2024)
67.
Sheila & Brian Murland
Alder Flycatcher (Jun 4, 2024)
67.
Jean Lemoyne
Sedge Wren (Jun 3, 2024)
69.
Jude Szabo
Laughing Gull (Jun 6, 2024)
70.
Mike Russum
Baird's Sparrow (Jun 6, 2024)
70.
Donald Pye
Upland Sandpiper (Jun 3, 2024)
72.
Ken Wright
Brant (Jun 6, 2024)
73.
Tom Wheatley
Mourning Warbler (Jun 4, 2024)
74.
Johanne Charette
Red-throated Loon (Jun 4, 2024)
75.
Marc LeBlanc
Nelson's Sparrow (Jun 6, 2024)
76.
Marc Boisvert
Yellow-bellied Flycatcher (Jun 7, 2024)
76.
Steve Thorpe
Purple Martin (Jun 4, 2024)
78.
ellen horak
Franklin's Gull (Jun 4, 2024)
79.
A. Nicholson
Common Tern (May 11, 2024)
80.
Marc-Andre Beaucher
Olive-sided Flycatcher (Jun 3, 2024)
81.
Aaron Hywarren
Little Gull (Jun 5, 2024)
82.
Jerry Horak
Franklin's Gull (Jun 4, 2024)
82.
Jeff Gaskin
Red-eyed Vireo (Jun 4, 2024)
84.
Aaron Rusak
Red-shouldered Hawk (Jun 1, 2024)
85.
Les Peterson
Common Nighthawk (Jun 5, 2024)
86.
George Prieksaitis
Blue Grosbeak (Jun 4, 2024)
87.
Garry Budyk
Caspian Tern (Jun 6, 2024)
87.
dan spivak
White-winged Scoter (Jun 4, 2024)
89.
Lucas Foerster
Alder Flycatcher (Jun 3, 2024)
90.
Yves Gauthier (Mtl)
Olive-sided Flycatcher (Jun 2, 2024)
90.
Ghislaine Boulet 🦉
Black Tern (Jun 6, 2024)
92.
Mathias & Sharon Mutzl
Yellow-bellied Flycatcher (May 21, 2024)
92.
Robert Huxley
Willow Flycatcher (Jun 3, 2024)
94.
Burke Korol
Yellow-bellied Flycatcher (Jun 6, 2024)
95.
Jake Chute
Common Nighthawk (May 26, 2024)
96.
William Konze
Tufted Duck (Jun 4, 2024)
97.
Mary Robichaud
Common Nighthawk (Jun 5, 2024)
97.
Alix d'Entremont
Parasitic Jaeger (Jun 2, 2024)
99.
Chris Van Norman
Olive-sided Flycatcher (Jun 4, 2024)
100.
Jean Iron
Cinnamon Teal (Jun 7, 2024)