1.
Valentina Laikovskaya
Corn Crake (Jun 3, 2024)
2.
Alena Tsikhanovich
Egyptian Goose (Feb 24, 2024)
3.
Ina Subbotina
Great Bittern (Mar 9, 2024)
4.
Natallia Kosar
Red Crossbill (Mar 31, 2024)
5.
Valery Treitsiak
Egyptian Goose (Feb 24, 2024)
6.
Aksana Zinchanka
Eurasian Goshawk (Jul 1, 2021)
7.
Yury Shashenko
White-throated Dipper (Jan 25, 2021)
7.
Anna Karp
Eurasian Blackbird (Jun 15, 2024)
9.
Kate Khvedontsevich
Common Redstart (May 17, 2024)
10.
Sergey Buben
Cetti's Warbler (Jul 12, 2019)
10.
Scott Rauland
Herring Gull (Jun 5, 2016)
12.
Tatyana Korzhitskaya
Common Ringed Plover (May 27, 2023)
13.
Natalia Kaporikova
Stock Dove (Feb 25, 2024)
14.
Eugene Misiuk🦉
Great Gray Shrike (Mar 9, 2024)
15.
Paul van Els
Northern Wheatear (May 26, 2014)
16.
Mikhail Tsikhanovich
Lesser Spotted Eagle (Apr 9, 2023)
16.
Vorobyova Ekaterina
White Stork (Aug 13, 2023)
16.
Ekaterina Kr
Great Gray Shrike (Mar 9, 2024)
16.
Alexander Naumov
Lesser Whitethroat (Jun 8, 2024)
20.
leon berthou
Eurasian Curlew (May 15, 2018)
21.
Victor Kulik
Mistle Thrush (May 23, 2023)
21.
Anastasiya Sergeeva
Great Gray Shrike (Mar 9, 2024)
21.
Aleksevich Oleg
Great Gray Shrike (Mar 9, 2024)
21.
Andrew Kharko
Caspian Gull (Jun 23, 2024)
25.
Anna Ilyinkova
Smew (Mar 2, 2024)
25.
Piet Van Iersel
Crested Tit (Jun 15, 2017)
27.
Viktar Ryndzevich
Pink-footed Goose (Mar 29, 2023)
27.
Max Ko
Common Chiffchaff (Dec 8, 2021)
27.
Pavel Pastor
Mallard (Mar 23, 2024)
27.
Svetlana Sluckaya
Mallard (Mar 23, 2024)
31.
Анна Кривонос
White-tailed Eagle (Jul 3, 2022)
32.
Michal Podhrázský
Black Redstart (May 12, 2017)
32.
Pavel Brandl
Yellowhammer (May 12, 2017)
32.
Christoph Moning
Eurasian Skylark (Feb 23, 2016)
32.
Liudmila Karukina
Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Jan 30, 2021)
36.
Helena Zawjalowa
Marsh Tit (Aug 11, 2023)
37.
Anastasiya Skachek
White-tailed Eagle (Jul 3, 2022)
37.
Yury Yankevich
Eurasian Collared-Dove (Nov 26, 2022)
39.
kvach yury
Eurasian Goshawk (May 10, 2018)
39.
Екатерина Букас
Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Apr 7, 2024)
39.
Vasil Bialou
Great Reed Warbler (Jun 4, 2022)
39.
Marharyta Lukyanava
Great Reed Warbler (Jun 4, 2022)
39.
Oksana Subotko
Egyptian Goose (Feb 24, 2024)
39.
Andrew William
Common Crane (May 4, 2019)
39.
Syarkhey Yarakhovitch
Greater White-fronted Goose (Mar 19, 2023)
39.
Andrii Shkurykhin
Western House-Martin (Apr 28, 2019)
39.
Natalie Zahae
Eurasian Wren (Jan 23, 2022)
39.
David Spáčil
Common Buzzard (Jun 30, 2023)
39.
Patrik Spáčil
Common Buzzard (Jun 30, 2023)
39.
Abobus Abobusovich
Common Rosefinch (Jun 2, 2024)
51.
Dominic Garcia-Hall
Black Woodpecker (May 3, 2006)
51.
Dima Guscha
European Robin (Apr 2, 2023)
51.
Kate Hushcha
Eurasian Wigeon (Apr 13, 2024)
51.
Maria Kayeshko
Common Chaffinch (May 14, 2022)
51.
Darya Parts
House Sparrow (Apr 24, 2022)
51.
Андрей Чередниченко
Mallard (Jun 9, 2019)
51.
Ирина Колесникова
Fieldfare (Apr 22, 2022)
51.
Olia L
Spotted Flycatcher (Jul 8, 2022)
51.
Andrey Vlasenko
European Serin (May 5, 2023)
51.
Andrei Kaltsou
Rock Pigeon (Apr 17, 2020)
51.
Gennady A
Common Tern (Jun 13, 2021)
51.
Kate Shulgina
Barn Swallow (Jul 15, 2019)
51.
Alina Kirzhanava
Common Raven (May 8, 2023)
51.
Evgeniy Popov
Eurasian Linnet (Apr 8, 2018)
51.
Paweł Malczyk
Black-headed Gull (Jun 1, 2023)
51.
Анастасия Бартось
Great Tit (May 26, 2024)
51.
Slava Adasik
European Greenfinch (Feb 4, 2021)
51.
Aliaksei Brouka
Lesser Spotted Eagle (Jul 26, 2022)
51.
Paul Nailand
Northern Lapwing (Mar 28, 2024)
51.
ice queen
Eurasian Nuthatch (Aug 30, 2023)
51.
Walter Rudzinski
European Robin (Jul 14, 2009)
51.
ALIAKSANDR VARABYOU
Eurasian Nutcracker (Aug 13, 2023)
73.
Арсений Бушмакин
Eurasian Treecreeper (Dec 11, 2019)
73.
Denis Kitel
Mistle Thrush (Dec 9, 2021)
73.
Tomasz Kulakowski
Common Buzzard (Feb 26, 2017)
73.
Дзмітрый Дрозд
Rough-legged Hawk (Mar 3, 2024)
73.
Kirill Klifford
Common Tern (Jul 8, 2022)
73.
Remco Steggerda
Eurasian Siskin (Jul 26, 2019)
73.
Aleh Sinchuk
Mallard (Oct 15, 2020)
73.
Katsiaryna Ziabko
Common Crane (Jul 26, 2022)
73.
Анна Одновал
Common Rosefinch (Jun 26, 2022)
73.
Markus Rehnberg
Black Woodpecker (May 6, 2009)
73.
Sharon Broniatowski
White Stork (Jul 5, 2016)
73.
John Corn
Common Swift (May 24, 2024)
73.
Stu Elsom
Wood Warbler (May 2, 2014)
73.
Tomasz Gogolek
Common Wood-Pigeon (May 29, 2019)
73.
Mathias D'haen
Northern Lapwing (Mar 24, 2016)
73.
Mark Kudosh
European Greenfinch (Jan 31, 2021)
73.
Volha Zhmura
Savi's Warbler (May 10, 2021)
73.
Mikhail Pechenkin
Rock Pigeon (May 11, 2019)
73.
Hidde Bult
Common Crane (May 30, 1999)
73.
Piotr Świętochowski
Mallard (Mar 7, 2023)
73.
Frode Falkenberg
Montagu's Harrier (May 28, 2004)
73.
Mikita Kukavenka
White Stork (Apr 17, 2022)
73.
Ivan Los
Mandarin Duck (May 21, 2022)
73.
Pavel Kromov
Whooper Swan (May 1, 2023)
73.
Ivan Kleymenov
European Greenfinch (Apr 13, 2024)
73.
anastasia bolshakova
Eurasian Blue Tit (Jun 24, 2021)
73.
Gina Sheridan
Common Chaffinch (Jun 11, 2014)
73.
Ratmir Auzhanov
Eurasian Wren (May 1, 2023)