1.
Steve Schnoll
Bridled Tern (Jun 8, 2024)
2.
Susan Davis
Gull-billed Tern (May 21, 2024)
3.
Brian Doverspike
Merlin (Apr 19, 2024)
4.
Martijn Hickmann
Sandwich Tern (Jun 12, 2024)
5.
Brian O'Connor
Brown Booby (May 28, 2024)
6.
Kevin Kemmish
Ruby-topaz Hummingbird (Jan 16, 2024)
6.
Natalia Hrynko
Ruby-topaz Hummingbird (Jan 16, 2024)
8.
Larry Morin
Northern Scrub-Flycatcher (Feb 23, 2024)
8.
Verna Mai
Sandwich Tern (Apr 16, 2024)
10.
Tom Murray
Solitary Sandpiper (Jan 24, 2024)
10.
Bryan Rutledge
Whimbrel (Apr 20, 2024)
10.
Stéphane Lair
Scaly-naped Pigeon (May 15, 2024)
13.
Bob Bevins
American Oystercatcher (May 14, 2024)
14.
Denise Rekwest
Common Tern (May 26, 2024)
15.
Gerard Cachon
Least Tern (Apr 30, 2024)
15.
Sarah Faulkner
American Oystercatcher (Feb 24, 2024)
15.
Carlos Goulart
Yellow Oriole (Feb 15, 2024)
18.
Jethro van’t Hul
Least Tern (Jun 10, 2024)
18.
Jamie Virnig
Northern Waterthrush (Feb 20, 2024)
18.
Melissa Virnig
Brown-crested Flycatcher (Feb 20, 2024)
21.
Nicole Rijsemus
Green-throated Carib (Feb 24, 2024)
21.
David Lang
Saffron Finch (Feb 9, 2024)
23.
Kristen Osborne
Gray Kingbird (Jan 23, 2024)
24.
Stenapa Research
American Oystercatcher (Apr 17, 2024)
25.
Heather Campbell
Venezuelan Troupial (Jan 19, 2024)
26.
Cynthia holliday
Gray Kingbird (Jan 26, 2024)
27.
Peter Bono
Brown Booby (Jan 24, 2024)
28.
Doug Milam
Whimbrel (Mar 24, 2024)
28.
Julie Baker Chouteau
White-tipped Dove (May 15, 2024)
30.
Elsmarie Beukenboom
Least Grebe (Jan 24, 2024)
30.
Cynthia Sellon
Carib Grackle (Mar 3, 2024)
30.
Sylvia Crixell
Yellow-shouldered Parrot (Feb 2, 2024)
33.
Greg Flurry
Yellow-shouldered Parrot (Feb 2, 2024)
34.
Debbie Caffin
Short-billed Dowitcher (Apr 25, 2024)
35.
Mandy Kachur
Northern Parula (Mar 2, 2024)
35.
Yael S
Northern Scrub-Flycatcher (Feb 23, 2024)
35.
Sue Lutz
Snowy Egret (Jan 29, 2024)
38.
Kai Wulf
Caribbean Martin (Apr 25, 2024)
38.
Pyter Bootsma
Black-whiskered Vireo (Mar 21, 2024)
40.
Linda Gettier
Lesser Yellowlegs (Apr 19, 2024)
40.
Andrea Van Sambeek
Pearly-eyed Thrasher (Feb 28, 2024)
42.
Juni Sambo
Groove-billed Ani (Mar 10, 2024)
43.
Guillaume Stordeur
Brown-throated Parakeet (Jun 12, 2024)
43.
George Swan
Scaly-naped Pigeon (Apr 19, 2024)
43.
Christina Behr-Andres
Brown-throated Parakeet (Jun 13, 2024)
43.
James Robertson
Little Blue Heron (Feb 4, 2024)
47.
Peter North
Rock Pigeon (Mar 20, 2024)
47.
Gisele Schoene
Crested Caracara (May 21, 2024)
49.
Diane Humann
Green Heron (Apr 3, 2024)
50.
George Koppel
Pied-billed Grebe (Mar 20, 2024)
50.
Gregorio De jongh
Laughing Gull (May 15, 2024)
52.
Floor van Schalkwijk
Gray Kingbird (Apr 13, 2024)
52.
Pauline Raimbault
Western Cattle Egret (May 11, 2024)
52.
Leonie Van der Kolk
House Sparrow (Feb 23, 2024)
55.
Kooske Franken
Magnificent Frigatebird (Apr 30, 2024)
55.
Kevin Revolinski
Black-necked Stilt (Apr 23, 2024)
55.
Michael Falk
Ruddy Turnstone (Jan 24, 2024)
55.
Mike Franklin
Least Grebe (Mar 30, 2024)
55.
Leslie Miller
Tropical Mockingbird (Jan 9, 2024)
55.
Martijn Bolkenbaas
Purple-throated Carib (Mar 9, 2024)
61.
Giff Beaton
Common Gallinule (Mar 14, 2024)
61.
Laureen Eick-Benson
Common Ground Dove (Feb 13, 2024)
61.
Luuk Pelkmans
Black-faced Grassquit (Apr 21, 2024)
64.
Dan Sill
Crested Caracara (Jan 1, 2024)
65.
Bat Man
Peregrine Falcon (May 2, 2024)
65.
meredith schnoll
American Flamingo (Jun 2, 2024)
67.
Richard De Jonckheere
Yellow Oriole (Feb 5, 2024)
67.
Gina Sanders
Gray Kingbird (Feb 1, 2024)
67.
Arthur Alkemade
Carib Grackle (Feb 15, 2024)
70.
Osha Meserve
Green Heron (Jan 8, 2024)
70.
Paul Stevens
Venezuelan Troupial (Feb 4, 2024)
72.
Christine Vandiver
Eared Dove (Jun 8, 2024)
72.
peter jones
Barn Owl (Jan 14, 2024)
72.
Valerie Brown
Magnificent Frigatebird (Feb 14, 2024)
75.
Walter Hynds
Black-whiskered Vireo (Apr 25, 2024)
76.
David Watters
Red-tailed Hawk (Jan 16, 2024)
77.
Carmabi Bird monitoring
Pied-billed Grebe (Feb 10, 2024)
77.
Simone Wackenhut
Common Ground Dove (Feb 17, 2024)
79.
DM Chapin
Bananaquit (Apr 2, 2024)
79.
Loren Kliewer
Magnificent Frigatebird (Mar 6, 2024)
81.
Beth Lalonde
Bananaquit (Feb 7, 2024)
82.
Lukas van der Steen
Zenaida Dove (Apr 26, 2024)
82.
Dianne Leonhardt
American Flamingo (Feb 16, 2024)
82.
Kathleen Hill
Brown-throated Parakeet (Feb 28, 2024)
82.
Robert Leonhardt
American Flamingo (Feb 16, 2024)
82.
Ella lunny
Pearly-eyed Thrasher (Apr 17, 2024)
82.
Kelly Liddell
Rock Pigeon (Jan 4, 2024)
82.
Jaren Prokop
Osprey (Feb 2, 2024)
89.
Erika Holland
Yellow Warbler (Apr 2, 2024)
89.
Marina Candela
Crested Caracara (Apr 24, 2024)
89.
Larry Shields
Common Tern (Apr 23, 2024)
92.
Steve Hedges
Eared Dove (Jan 29, 2024)
92.
Gert Meester
Bare-eyed Pigeon (Mar 6, 2024)
94.
Amy Lee
House Sparrow (Feb 22, 2024)
94.
McKenzie Hagenbuch
Crested Caracara (Feb 5, 2024)
94.
Deborah Hebblewhite
Semipalmated Plover (Apr 12, 2024)
94.
Joel Jones
Semipalmated Plover (Apr 12, 2024)
94.
Emma Schwarz
Tropical Mockingbird (May 7, 2024)
94.
Eli Kosko
Crested Caracara (Mar 4, 2024)
94.
David Kuipers
Eared Dove (Mar 14, 2024)