1.
Susan Davis
Gull-billed Tern (May 21, 2024)
2.
Steve Schnoll
Bridled Tern (Jun 8, 2024)
3.
Stenapa Research
American Oystercatcher (Apr 17, 2024)
4.
Kai Wulf
Caribbean Martin (Apr 25, 2024)
5.
Jethro van’t Hul
Least Tern (Jun 10, 2024)
6.
Floor van Schalkwijk
Gray Kingbird (Apr 13, 2024)
7.
Brian Doverspike
Merlin (Apr 19, 2024)
8.
Nicole Rijsemus
Green-throated Carib (Feb 24, 2024)
9.
Bob Bevins
American Oystercatcher (May 14, 2024)
10.
Denise Rekwest
Common Tern (May 26, 2024)
11.
Larry Morin
Northern Scrub-Flycatcher (Feb 23, 2024)
12.
Kevin Kemmish
Ruby-topaz Hummingbird (Jan 16, 2024)
12.
Bat Man
Peregrine Falcon (May 2, 2024)
14.
Natalia Hrynko
Ruby-topaz Hummingbird (Jan 16, 2024)
15.
Gerard Cachon
Least Tern (Apr 30, 2024)
16.
Bryan Rutledge
Whimbrel (Apr 20, 2024)
16.
Tom Murray
Solitary Sandpiper (Jan 24, 2024)
16.
Kristen Osborne
Gray Kingbird (Jan 23, 2024)
19.
Kooske Franken
Magnificent Frigatebird (Apr 30, 2024)
20.
Brian O'Connor
Brown Booby (May 28, 2024)
21.
David Lang
Saffron Finch (Feb 9, 2024)
21.
Pauline Raimbault
Western Cattle Egret (May 11, 2024)
23.
Stéphane Lair
Scaly-naped Pigeon (May 15, 2024)
23.
Mandy Kachur
Northern Parula (Mar 2, 2024)
23.
Linda Gettier
Lesser Yellowlegs (Apr 19, 2024)
26.
Sarah Faulkner
American Oystercatcher (Feb 24, 2024)
26.
Peter Bono
Brown Booby (Jan 24, 2024)
26.
Elsmarie Beukenboom
Least Grebe (Jan 24, 2024)
26.
Andrea Van Sambeek
Pearly-eyed Thrasher (Feb 28, 2024)
26.
George Koppel
Pied-billed Grebe (Mar 20, 2024)
31.
Cynthia holliday
Gray Kingbird (Jan 26, 2024)
31.
Guillaume Stordeur
Brown-throated Parakeet (Jun 12, 2024)
31.
Peter North
Rock Pigeon (Mar 20, 2024)
31.
Walter Hynds
Black-whiskered Vireo (Apr 25, 2024)
35.
Heather Campbell
Venezuelan Troupial (Jan 19, 2024)
36.
Verna Mai
Sandwich Tern (Apr 16, 2024)
36.
Doug Milam
Whimbrel (Mar 24, 2024)
36.
Gregorio De jongh
Laughing Gull (May 15, 2024)
39.
Martijn Hickmann
Sandwich Tern (Jun 12, 2024)
39.
Laureen Eick-Benson
Common Ground Dove (Feb 13, 2024)
39.
Giff Beaton
Common Gallinule (Mar 14, 2024)
42.
Cynthia Sellon
Carib Grackle (Mar 3, 2024)
42.
Yael S
Northern Scrub-Flycatcher (Feb 23, 2024)
42.
Kevin Revolinski
Black-necked Stilt (Apr 23, 2024)
45.
Jamie Virnig
Northern Waterthrush (Feb 20, 2024)
45.
Melissa Virnig
Brown-crested Flycatcher (Feb 20, 2024)
45.
Julie Baker Chouteau
White-tipped Dove (May 15, 2024)
45.
Sylvia Crixell
Yellow-shouldered Parrot (Feb 2, 2024)
45.
Greg Flurry
Yellow-shouldered Parrot (Feb 2, 2024)
45.
Sue Lutz
Snowy Egret (Jan 29, 2024)
45.
Pyter Bootsma
Black-whiskered Vireo (Mar 21, 2024)
45.
George Swan
Scaly-naped Pigeon (Apr 19, 2024)
45.
Michael Falk
Ruddy Turnstone (Jan 24, 2024)
45.
Mike Franklin
Least Grebe (Mar 30, 2024)
45.
Luuk Pelkmans
Black-faced Grassquit (Apr 21, 2024)
45.
Richard De Jonckheere
Yellow Oriole (Feb 5, 2024)
45.
Christine Vandiver
Eared Dove (Jun 8, 2024)
58.
Debbie Caffin
Short-billed Dowitcher (Apr 25, 2024)
58.
Christina Behr-Andres
Brown-throated Parakeet (Jun 13, 2024)
58.
Diane Humann
Green Heron (Apr 3, 2024)
58.
Leonie Van der Kolk
House Sparrow (Feb 23, 2024)
58.
Leslie Miller
Tropical Mockingbird (Jan 9, 2024)
58.
Osha Meserve
Green Heron (Jan 8, 2024)
58.
Valerie Brown
Magnificent Frigatebird (Feb 14, 2024)
58.
peter jones
Barn Owl (Jan 14, 2024)
58.
David Watters
Red-tailed Hawk (Jan 16, 2024)
58.
Carmabi Bird monitoring
Pied-billed Grebe (Feb 10, 2024)
58.
Beth Lalonde
Bananaquit (Feb 7, 2024)
58.
Lukas van der Steen
Zenaida Dove (Apr 26, 2024)
70.
Juni Sambo
Groove-billed Ani (Mar 10, 2024)
70.
James Robertson
Little Blue Heron (Feb 4, 2024)
70.
meredith schnoll
American Flamingo (Jun 2, 2024)
70.
Gina Sanders
Gray Kingbird (Feb 1, 2024)
70.
Arthur Alkemade
Carib Grackle (Feb 15, 2024)
70.
Simone Wackenhut
Common Ground Dove (Feb 17, 2024)
70.
DM Chapin
Bananaquit (Apr 2, 2024)
70.
Robert Leonhardt
American Flamingo (Feb 16, 2024)
70.
Kathleen Hill
Brown-throated Parakeet (Feb 28, 2024)
70.
Dianne Leonhardt
American Flamingo (Feb 16, 2024)
70.
Erika Holland
Yellow Warbler (Apr 2, 2024)
70.
Steve Hedges
Eared Dove (Jan 29, 2024)
70.
Amy Lee
House Sparrow (Feb 22, 2024)
70.
Deborah Hebblewhite
Semipalmated Plover (Apr 12, 2024)
70.
Joel Jones
Semipalmated Plover (Apr 12, 2024)
70.
McKenzie Hagenbuch
Crested Caracara (Feb 5, 2024)
70.
Nora MacLeod
Brown-throated Parakeet (Feb 6, 2024)
70.
Rosario Douglas
Magnificent Frigatebird (Feb 20, 2024)
70.
Charles "Tony" Brown
American Flamingo (May 1, 2024)
70.
Santiago Gasca
Magnolia Warbler (Feb 10, 2024)
70.
Mio Winkle
Ruby-topaz Hummingbird (Jun 9, 2024)
70.
Alex Chen
Masked Booby (Mar 17, 2024)
92.
Carlos Goulart
Yellow Oriole (Feb 15, 2024)
92.
Gisele Schoene
Crested Caracara (May 21, 2024)
92.
Martijn Bolkenbaas
Purple-throated Carib (Mar 9, 2024)
92.
Dan Sill
Crested Caracara (Jan 1, 2024)
92.
Paul Stevens
Venezuelan Troupial (Feb 4, 2024)
92.
Loren Kliewer
Magnificent Frigatebird (Mar 6, 2024)
92.
Ella lunny
Pearly-eyed Thrasher (Apr 17, 2024)
92.
Jaren Prokop
Osprey (Feb 2, 2024)
92.
Kelly Liddell
Rock Pigeon (Jan 4, 2024)