1.
Stanislav Dimitrov
Eurasian Wryneck (May 11, 2024)
2.
Lyubomir Profirov
Red-backed Shrike (Jun 1, 2024)
3.
Teodor Ivanov
Eurasian Nuthatch (Jan 14, 2024)
3.
Radoslav Stanchev
Eurasian Nuthatch (Jan 14, 2024)
5.
Strahil Peev
Eurasian Blackcap (Apr 24, 2024)
6.
Nikolai Kolev
Eurasian Wryneck (May 11, 2024)
6.
Veselina Shumanova
Eurasian Wryneck (May 11, 2024)
6.
Борис Димитров
Eurasian Coot (Apr 20, 2024)
6.
Yordan Vasilev
Ring-necked Pheasant (Feb 10, 2024)
6.
Atanas Dechev
Hen Harrier (Feb 10, 2024)
6.
Pavel Pavlov
Hen Harrier (Feb 10, 2024)
6.
Ivaylo Dimchev
Hen Harrier (Feb 5, 2024)
13.
Petar Stankov
Rock Bunting (Mar 3, 2024)
13.
Stephen Mumford
Eurasian Magpie (Jun 8, 2024)
13.
Georgi Kamov
Barn Owl (Feb 10, 2024)
13.
Mike Sylvia
Song Thrush (Jan 25, 2024)
13.
Michal Podhrázský
Ring-necked Pheasant (Mar 6, 2024)
13.
Anita Morales
Common Wood-Pigeon (Mar 18, 2024)
19.
Kalin Velev
Great Egret (Jan 21, 2024)
19.
Desislava Topalova
Great Egret (Jan 21, 2024)
19.
Julian Muraveev
Great Egret (Jan 21, 2024)
19.
Ivaylo Georgiev
European Roller (May 6, 2024)
19.
Iordan Hristov-- Freelance bird guide--NatureMonitoring.com
Eurasian Wren (Jan 28, 2024)
19.
Alfred Huber
Eurasian Siskin (Feb 11, 2024)
19.
Ivan Pavlov
House Sparrow (May 2, 2024)
19.
Juan Carlos Manzanera
Syrian Woodpecker (May 18, 2024)
19.
Velina Panamska
Great Tit (Mar 27, 2024)
19.
Dobrin Botev
Eurasian Jay (May 24, 2024)
19.
Radoslav Devedzhiev
Eurasian Coot (Feb 16, 2024)
19.
Georgi Stoyanov
Gray Heron (Feb 7, 2024)
19.
Angelika Aleksieva
Eurasian Kestrel (Mar 18, 2024)
19.
Laura Tabbakh
Eurasian Kestrel (Mar 18, 2024)
19.
Simeon Kamov
Eurasian Collared-Dove (Feb 11, 2024)
34.
Raúl Galindo Moreno
Crested Lark (May 30, 2024)
34.
Antonia Zamora Oviedo
Crested Lark (May 30, 2024)
34.
David Cañizares
Crested Lark (May 30, 2024)
34.
Lucas De las Heras
Crested Lark (May 30, 2024)
34.
Svetoslav Velkov
Eurasian Golden Oriole (May 24, 2024)
34.
A. Galache
Western House-Martin (Jun 2, 2024)
34.
Hans Norelius
White Stork (May 21, 2024)
34.
Eva Edmert
White Stork (May 21, 2024)
34.
Vladimir Petrov
Crested Lark (May 7, 2024)
34.
David Darrell-Lambert
Crested Lark (May 7, 2024)
34.
Simon Worsfold
Crested Lark (May 7, 2024)
34.
Magnus Andersson
Crested Lark (May 7, 2024)
34.
Kristián Hubatka
Black Stork (May 5, 2024)
34.
Paweł Szypulski
Barn Swallow (May 9, 2024)
34.
Lia Kajiki
Black Stork (May 4, 2024)
34.
Aleksandar Angelov
Eurasian Collared-Dove (May 16, 2024)
34.
Maria Kovtun
Booted Eagle (Apr 28, 2024)
34.
Velin Andonov
Little Bustard (Jan 2, 2024)