1.
Charles Silveira
Australian Hobby (Jun 25, 2024)
2.
Russell Scott
Eastern Rosella (Jun 18, 2024)
3.
Duncan Henderson
Collared Sparrowhawk (Jun 1, 2024)
4.
Chanith Wijeratne
Black-shouldered Kite (May 24, 2024)
5.
Steve Law
Collared Sparrowhawk (May 10, 2024)
6.
Campbell Morrison
Pacific Gull (Jun 19, 2024)
7.
Christopher Brown
Hoary-headed Grebe (May 26, 2024)
8.
C M
Pacific Black Duck (May 19, 2024)
9.
Elke Link
Peregrine Falcon (May 31, 2024)
10.
John Harris - Wildlife Experiences
Spotted Dove (Jun 8, 2024)
11.
Jonathan Tickner
Common Myna (May 10, 2024)
12.
Duke N
Rock Pigeon (Jan 4, 2024)
12.
Bors Vesterby
Rock Pigeon (Jan 1, 2024)
14.
John Sise
Brown Goshawk (Apr 4, 2024)
15.
James Cornelious
Gray Shrikethrush (May 31, 2024)
16.
Mark Stanley
Gray Fantail (Jan 14, 2024)
17.
Kevin Bartram
Yellow Thornbill (Jun 24, 2024)
17.
Merri Bird Nerd
Yellow-rumped Thornbill (Feb 10, 2024)
19.
Rohan Long
Little Pied Cormorant (Apr 21, 2024)
20.
Barry Power
Eastern Rosella (Jun 16, 2024)
20.
Lughaidh Power
Eastern Rosella (Jun 16, 2024)
20.
Joshua Kite
Willie-wagtail (Mar 8, 2024)
23.
Owen Lishmund
Australasian Swamphen (Jun 1, 2024)
24.
Aaron Holschbach
Pacific Black Duck (May 7, 2024)
25.
Fabb Birding
Maned Duck (Jun 16, 2024)
26.
Bailey Sargent
Gray Fantail (Jan 30, 2024)
26.
David Morton
Magpie-lark (Mar 10, 2024)
28.
Lachlan Hong
Superb Fairywren (Feb 24, 2024)
28.
Charlie Sonnemann
Black-shouldered Kite (Apr 12, 2024)
28.
Julie Mclennan
Eurasian Blackbird (Mar 31, 2024)
31.
Peregrine Osborne
Black-faced Cuckooshrike (Jun 16, 2024)
32.
Tom Wright
Rose Robin (Mar 23, 2024)
33.
Tina Bell
Eurasian Blackbird (Jun 22, 2024)
34.
Tom Perrett
Stubble Quail (Apr 12, 2024)
35.
Scott Jamieson
Musk Lorikeet (May 8, 2024)
35.
Nell D
Little Raven (Jan 9, 2024)
35.
Lilith Armstrong
Rainbow Lorikeet (Mar 12, 2024)
35.
Kristen Scicluna
Little Raven (Jun 18, 2024)
35.
Oakley Germech
Swamp Harrier (Jan 14, 2024)
40.
Wendy Weng
Little Raven (May 11, 2024)
40.
R M
Superb Fairywren (Jun 24, 2024)
40.
Russell Woodford
Little Raven (Apr 30, 2024)
43.
David Nightingale
Sulphur-crested Cockatoo (Jan 26, 2024)
43.
Alec Cowles
Rock Pigeon (Jan 24, 2024)
43.
Michael Ramsey
Great Egret (Jun 23, 2024)
43.
Michael Louey
Magpie-lark (Jun 18, 2024)
47.
Angus Hamilton | Life Gone Wild
Musk Lorikeet (Jan 19, 2024)
48.
Javiera Reyes Caceres
Little Raven (Mar 30, 2024)
48.
Lance Rathbone
Rock Pigeon (Jan 9, 2024)
48.
Dante Letelier
Little Raven (Mar 30, 2024)
48.
Diana Puljic
Common Myna (Mar 1, 2024)
48.
Josh Gatchalian
Australian Ibis (Apr 16, 2024)
53.
Don Still
Wedge-tailed Eagle (Jan 21, 2024)
53.
Natalie Betts
Black-shouldered Kite (Jun 23, 2024)
53.
Adam Begg
Wedge-tailed Eagle (Feb 25, 2024)
53.
Praveen Bennur
Straw-necked Ibis (Apr 21, 2024)
53.
Steve Davidson
Blue-winged Parrot (May 2, 2024)
53.
Renee Douma
European Greenfinch (Mar 27, 2024)
53.
Bryce Foster
Red Wattlebird (May 29, 2024)
53.
Tess Healy
Black-shouldered Kite (May 27, 2024)
53.
Clara Frickmann
Collared Sparrowhawk (Jan 11, 2024)
53.
Tim Nickholds
Black-shouldered Kite (Jun 23, 2024)
53.
Jesse Byrne
House Sparrow (Jun 13, 2024)
53.
Dean Ingwersen
Wedge-tailed Eagle (Jun 22, 2024)
53.
Nicole Donaldson
Superb Fairywren (May 12, 2024)
53.
Martin Maderthaner
Wedge-tailed Eagle (Apr 26, 2024)
53.
Julian Murray
White-plumed Honeyeater (Mar 22, 2024)
53.
Craig Doolan
Black-shouldered Kite (Apr 6, 2024)
53.
Emily Rayner
Wedge-tailed Eagle (Feb 25, 2024)
53.
KJ Hocking
Scaly-breasted Lorikeet (Apr 14, 2024)
53.
Jens Søgaard Hansen
Collared Sparrowhawk (Feb 7, 2024)
53.
Karen Weil
Swamp Harrier (Jan 14, 2024)