1.
Luke Downey
Australian Pipit (Jun 11, 2024)
2.
Zebedee Muller
Australian Hobby (May 21, 2024)
3.
Chris Chapman
Rufous Whistler (Apr 12, 2024)
4.
Archer Callaway
Mistletoebird (Jan 19, 2024)
5.
Margot Oorebeek
Black-shouldered Kite (Jun 8, 2024)
6.
Ray Turnbull
Black-shouldered Kite (Jun 8, 2024)
7.
Lachlan Read
Great Cormorant (Feb 15, 2024)
8.
Sandra Henderson
Yellow Thornbill (Jun 2, 2024)
9.
James Churches
Gang-gang Cockatoo (Apr 11, 2024)
9.
David Dedenczuk
Eastern Rosella (Jun 16, 2024)
11.
Deb & Rod R
Satin Bowerbird (May 27, 2024)
12.
Frank Antram
Australian Ibis (Mar 4, 2024)
13.
Ben Ward
Crimson Rosella (Mar 9, 2024)
14.
Mark Tindale
Masked Lapwing (Jun 16, 2024)
15.
Gregor Dryburgh
Silvereye (May 23, 2024)
16.
Lia Battisson
Little Corella (May 15, 2024)
17.
Christine D
White-browed Scrubwren (Feb 20, 2024)
17.
Lindsey Gilbert
Red Wattlebird (Mar 24, 2024)
17.
Penny Moyes
Red Wattlebird (Mar 24, 2024)
17.
Mark Tuttle
Red Wattlebird (Mar 24, 2024)
17.
Kirsty Craven
Red Wattlebird (Mar 24, 2024)
17.
Liz Benson
Red Wattlebird (Mar 24, 2024)
23.
Nankeen Kestrel (May 15, 2024)
23.
Sonya Duus
Nankeen Kestrel (May 15, 2024)
23.
Paul Janssens
Nankeen Kestrel (May 15, 2024)
23.
Duncan McCaskill
Nankeen Kestrel (May 15, 2024)
23.
Margaret Robertson
Nankeen Kestrel (May 15, 2024)
28.
Matthew Egan
Gray Currawong (May 12, 2024)
29.
H Rohrbacher
Superb Fairywren (Apr 22, 2024)
30.
John Hurrell
White-throated Treecreeper (Mar 15, 2024)
31.
Maja Santic
White-faced Heron (Jun 17, 2024)
31.
Karyn Cook
Eastern Rosella (Jan 11, 2024)
31.
John Boorman
Australian Raven (Apr 28, 2024)
34.
Zachary Flegg
Brown-headed Honeyeater (Jan 4, 2024)
35.
Ashley Donaldson
Striated Thornbill (Jun 1, 2024)
36.
Rainer Rehwinkel
Collared Sparrowhawk (Apr 24, 2024)
37.
Zac Buckley
Australian King-Parrot (Jun 14, 2024)
37.
Sam Colgan
Gray Fantail (Jan 30, 2024)
37.
Michael Nikulin
Masked Lapwing (May 18, 2024)
40.
Angela Booth
Little Grassbird (Feb 19, 2024)
40.
Neville Marsh
Gray Fantail (Jan 28, 2024)
40.
David Ng
Eurasian Blackbird (Jan 28, 2024)
43.
Brian Grinter
White-winged Chough (Apr 21, 2024)
43.
Matt Turtles
Willie-wagtail (Feb 23, 2024)
43.
Murray DELAHOY
Black-shouldered Kite (Apr 14, 2024)
43.
Mikayla Burke
Little Corella (Feb 18, 2024)
47.
Kirrilee Moore
Gray Currawong (May 12, 2024)
48.
Nick Lines
Brown Thornbill (Jun 17, 2024)
49.
Matt Friend
Scarlet Robin (Apr 27, 2024)
49.
Phil Jones
Magpie-lark (May 4, 2024)
51.
Sam Sheppard
Magpie-lark (Jan 12, 2024)
51.
Daniel Hoops
Australasian Swamphen (Feb 26, 2024)
53.
John Wombey
Magpie-lark (Jan 26, 2024)
54.
Kylie-Anne Cramsie
Crimson Rosella (Jan 17, 2024)
54.
Sharon Redman
Black-faced Cuckooshrike (Mar 1, 2024)
56.
Rachael Loneragan
Crimson Rosella (Apr 24, 2024)
57.
Ellie McFadyen
Common Bronzewing (Apr 30, 2024)
57.
Jeb Kent
Australian Raven (Jan 10, 2024)
57.
Jamie Barney
Eastern Yellow Robin (Mar 3, 2024)
60.
Thomas Job
Silvereye (Mar 29, 2024)
60.
Katrina Walker
Red-rumped Parrot (Apr 25, 2024)
60.
Lauren Hasler
Laughing Kookaburra (Mar 6, 2024)
60.
James Bennett
Wedge-tailed Eagle (May 21, 2024)