1.
Liam Manderson
Little Eagle (Jun 10, 2024)
2.
Zebedee Muller
Gray Butcherbird (May 2, 2024)
3.
James Churches
Swamp Harrier (May 8, 2024)
4.
Luke Downey
Speckled Warbler (Jun 11, 2024)
5.
Rainer Rehwinkel
Mistletoebird (Jun 10, 2024)
6.
Tom Lonergan
Pacific Black Duck (Apr 23, 2024)
7.
Chris Chapman
Yellow-tufted Honeyeater (May 16, 2024)
8.
Jamie Barney
Royal Spoonbill (Mar 10, 2024)
9.
Kim Farley
Gray Currawong (Apr 7, 2024)
10.
David Dedenczuk
Spotted Harrier (Jun 1, 2024)
11.
Laura Brammall
Noisy Friarbird (Mar 6, 2024)
12.
Ben Ward
Pied Currawong (May 25, 2024)
12.
Allison Brown
Sulphur-crested Cockatoo (May 26, 2024)
14.
Bill Graham
Yellow-tufted Honeyeater (May 24, 2024)
15.
Margot Oorebeek
Yellow-tufted Honeyeater (Jun 8, 2024)
15.
Chris Rehberg | Sydney Birding
Sulphur-crested Cockatoo (Jan 27, 2024)
17.
Steve Read
Spotted Harrier (Jun 1, 2024)
17.
Ray Turnbull
Yellow-tufted Honeyeater (Jun 8, 2024)
17.
Brittany Brockett
Hoary-headed Grebe (May 26, 2024)
17.
David McDonald
Scarlet Robin (May 14, 2024)
17.
Mel Liu
Straw-necked Ibis (Jan 27, 2024)
22.
Michael Nikulin
Gray Fantail (May 18, 2024)
22.
Sandra Henderson
Chestnut Teal (May 24, 2024)
22.
Sue Beatty
Brown Falcon (Mar 13, 2024)
22.
Christine D
Galah (Feb 20, 2024)
22.
Brian Grinter
Australian Raven (Jun 3, 2024)
22.
Mark Tindale
Yellow-billed Spoonbill (May 19, 2024)
22.
Phillip Cantwell
Eastern Spinebill (May 3, 2024)
22.
Murray DELAHOY
Crested Pigeon (Apr 14, 2024)
22.
Frank Antram
Striated Thornbill (Jun 1, 2024)
31.
Michael Lenz
Diamond Firetail (Mar 29, 2024)
31.
Sho Rapley
Australian Owlet-nightjar (Feb 1, 2024)
31.
Matthew Egan
European Starling (May 11, 2024)
31.
Kirrilee Moore
European Starling (May 11, 2024)
31.
Lyn Burden
Red-browed Firetail (Apr 9, 2024)
31.
Tonya Haff
Yellow-billed Spoonbill (Jan 8, 2024)
31.
Steve Holliday
Australasian Swamphen (Jun 11, 2024)
31.
David Clark
Gray Shrikethrush (May 23, 2024)
31.
Steve Gross
Yellow-rumped Thornbill (Jan 25, 2024)
31.
Julie Hotchin
Crimson Rosella (Jun 3, 2024)
31.
Chris Munson
Brown Thornbill (May 24, 2024)
42.
Archer Callaway
Hardhead (Jan 20, 2024)
42.
Ashley Donaldson
Peregrine Falcon (Jun 1, 2024)
42.
Deryk Engel
Fan-tailed Cuckoo (Mar 23, 2024)
42.
Marc Layton
Scarlet Robin (Jan 2, 2024)
42.
Patrick Diment
Bassian Thrush (Apr 9, 2024)
42.
Protego Etsy
White-plumed Honeyeater (May 17, 2024)
42.
Mareshell Wauchope
Pied Currawong (Jun 10, 2024)
42.
Julian Teh
Little Corella (Jun 3, 2024)
42.
Joel Poyitt
Pied Currawong (Mar 20, 2024)
42.
Marion Jones
Gray Teal (Mar 29, 2024)
42.
Richard Arculus
Gray Teal (Mar 29, 2024)
42.
Lucy Randall
Australian Raven (Feb 10, 2024)
42.
Hitomi Ward
Australian Magpie (Mar 17, 2024)
42.
Greg Trainor
Eastern Spinebill (May 26, 2024)
42.
Maryanne Gates
Gray Goshawk (Mar 22, 2024)
42.
Adam Moore
Superb Fairywren (Jan 13, 2024)
42.
Aimee Sharpe
Superb Fairywren (Jan 13, 2024)
42.
Angela Hart
Galah (Feb 17, 2024)
42.
Apple Tung
Brown Thornbill (Apr 21, 2024)
61.
Patrick Antcliff
Noisy Miner (Jan 5, 2024)
61.
John Goldie and Kathy Walter
Little Black Cormorant (Feb 27, 2024)
61.
Maja Santic
Peregrine Falcon (Jun 1, 2024)
61.
Ben Harvey
Laughing Kookaburra (Jun 8, 2024)
61.
Sam Colgan
Eurasian Coot (Apr 2, 2024)
61.
James Bennett
Superb Fairywren (May 21, 2024)
61.
Ross Stewart
Flame Robin (Mar 4, 2024)
61.
shorty w
White-browed Scrubwren (Jan 12, 2024)
61.
Monica Knipler
Satin Bowerbird (Feb 10, 2024)
61.
Bonnie Koopmans
Little Corella (Jun 3, 2024)
61.
John Boorman
House Sparrow (Feb 29, 2024)
61.
Don Butcher
Yellow Thornbill (Apr 14, 2024)
61.
Max Weatherall
Australian Raven (Jan 25, 2024)
61.
Sue Lashko
Australian Shelduck (Jan 20, 2024)
61.
Zachary Flegg
Australian Shelduck (Jan 20, 2024)
61.
Jeremy Petho
Leaden Flycatcher (Mar 29, 2024)
61.
Claudia Múnera
Superb Fairywren (May 26, 2024)
61.
Georgina McDonald
Little Black Cormorant (Jan 5, 2024)
61.
Teagan Parker Kielniacz
Eurasian Coot (May 26, 2024)
61.
Jens Søgaard Hansen
Crimson Rosella (Jan 23, 2024)
61.
Louise Summerhayes
Magpie-lark (Jan 4, 2024)
61.
Ellie Summerhayes
Magpie-lark (Jan 4, 2024)
61.
Julian Murray
Australian Pelican (Mar 15, 2024)
61.
Elliott Overs
Sulphur-crested Cockatoo (Jan 5, 2024)
61.
Ambika Bone
Silvereye (Jan 14, 2024)
61.
Anthony Overs
Sulphur-crested Cockatoo (Jan 5, 2024)
61.
Colin Palethorpe
Nankeen Kestrel (Jan 28, 2024)
61.
Matt Turtles
Australian Shelduck (Jan 6, 2024)
61.
Chad Beranek
Australian Magpie (May 26, 2024)
61.
Zachary D
Yellow-billed Spoonbill (Apr 7, 2024)
61.
Rex Matthews
Eastern Rosella (Mar 4, 2024)
61.
Gillie Matthew
Australian Raven (Jan 29, 2024)
61.
Ed Tyson
Superb Fairywren (Jan 7, 2024)
61.
Duncan Henderson
Royal Spoonbill (Jan 27, 2024)
61.
Luther Hare
Nankeen Kestrel (Mar 12, 2024)
61.
Jude McClintock
Superb Fairywren (May 11, 2024)
61.
Richard Steyn
Great Egret (Feb 9, 2024)
61.
Amy Angus
Superb Fairywren (Jan 2, 2024)
61.
peter thorn
Magpie-lark (May 11, 2024)
61.
Cameron Ward
Australian Magpie (Feb 11, 2024)