1.
Tor Boyton
Terek Sandpiper (Apr 26, 2024)
2.
Stephanie Owen
Torresian Crow (Apr 6, 2024)
2.
Allan Johns
Galah (May 2, 2024)
4.
paul fuller
Crimson Rosella (Apr 25, 2024)
5.
Kerr Brad
Torresian Crow (Apr 6, 2024)
6.
Gordon Arthur
Eastern Yellow Robin (Apr 23, 2024)
7.
Yvonne van Netten
Striated Heron (Mar 20, 2024)
8.
Aaron David
Wedge-tailed Shearwater (Apr 5, 2024)
9.
James Churches
Black-fronted Dotterel (Apr 6, 2024)
9.
Mike Barrow
Australian Hobby (Mar 31, 2024)
11.
Chris Chapman
Double-barred Finch (Feb 11, 2024)
12.
Ethan Dean
Magpie Goose (Apr 24, 2024)
13.
Jeffrey Jones
Brahminy Kite (Mar 10, 2024)
14.
Ted Elks
Brown Falcon (Mar 26, 2024)
15.
Rachel Ivory
Yellow-tailed Black-Cockatoo (Mar 31, 2024)
16.
Peter de Jongh
Southern Boobook (Apr 14, 2024)
17.
Heather Kenny
Australian Hobby (Mar 31, 2024)
18.
michael Cheers
Peregrine Falcon (Feb 26, 2024)
19.
Jim Schmitzer
White-breasted Woodswallow (Apr 30, 2024)
20.
Andrew Guy
Whistling Kite (Apr 21, 2024)
21.
Ian Kerr
Crested Pigeon (Mar 23, 2024)
21.
Martin Anderson
Great Crested Tern (Mar 17, 2024)
23.
Chris Barnes
Plumed Egret (Feb 2, 2024)
24.
Jim Stone
Double-banded Plover (Apr 16, 2024)
25.
Darren Foster
Australasian Gannet (Mar 28, 2024)
25.
Janardanan Mohandas
Little Corella (Jan 5, 2024)
25.
Steve Boyton
Sacred Kingfisher (Apr 26, 2024)
25.
Paul Di Michiel
Little Corella (Jan 5, 2024)
29.
Roxanne Masters
Black-tailed Godwit (Feb 25, 2024)
29.
Tom Wilson
Curlew Sandpiper (Mar 10, 2024)
29.
Jon Spicer-Bell
Red Wattlebird (Apr 20, 2024)
32.
Ah Heng
Black-faced Cuckooshrike (Mar 14, 2024)
33.
Michael Kearns
Powerful Owl (Apr 15, 2024)
33.
Thaison Tran
White-fronted Chat (Feb 28, 2024)
33.
Martin Allen
White-fronted Chat (Feb 28, 2024)
36.
James Bennett
Black-fronted Dotterel (May 2, 2024)
37.
Joachim Angeli
Eastern Yellow Robin (Apr 24, 2024)
37.
Max Breckenridge
Australasian Grass-Owl (Mar 18, 2024)
37.
Pam & Dion Carmona
Striated Pardalote (Jan 17, 2024)
40.
Chad Beranek
Welcome Swallow (Feb 11, 2024)
41.
Hitomi Ward
Common Myna (Mar 30, 2024)
41.
Ronan Mann-Betanzos
Gray Goshawk (Apr 14, 2024)
43.
Matt Hughes
Australian Tern (Apr 17, 2024)
44.
Baptiste Wijas
Laughing Kookaburra (Mar 22, 2024)
45.
Novice Daniela
Bell Miner (Feb 2, 2024)
46.
Greg and Georgie Shaw
Dollarbird (Feb 26, 2024)
46.
stephen gallivan
Yellow Thornbill (Mar 21, 2024)
48.
John Webb
Pied Oystercatcher (Feb 18, 2024)
49.
Peter Stevens
Australian Raven (Jan 20, 2024)
49.
SANDIPAN DAS
Australian Raven (Jan 20, 2024)
51.
Albert Ross
Great Knot (Apr 1, 2024)
52.
Chanith Wijeratne
Fairy Martin (Feb 7, 2024)
52.
Emily Jenkins
Noisy Miner (Mar 29, 2024)
52.
Nick GIles
Fan-tailed Cuckoo (Mar 17, 2024)
55.
David Peppar
Black Swan (Mar 11, 2024)
56.
Philipp Koelsch
Eastern Whipbird (Jan 28, 2024)
56.
Joy Huber
Black Swan (Mar 11, 2024)
58.
Jenny Stiles
Red Knot (Feb 3, 2024)
58.
Andrew Howe
Welcome Swallow (Apr 27, 2024)
58.
Natalie Moltschaniwskyj
Laughing Kookaburra (Feb 25, 2024)
61.
martin gill
Golden Whistler (Apr 28, 2024)
61.
Vicki Stokes
Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Feb 10, 2024)
63.
Bruce Caldwell
Australasian Grebe (Apr 28, 2024)
63.
Nathan Hentze
Sooty Oystercatcher (Apr 9, 2024)
65.
Brendan Tucker
White-browed Scrubwren (Mar 9, 2024)
65.
Julia Hudd
Swamp Harrier (Mar 21, 2024)
67.
Mark Ley
White-browed Scrubwren (Mar 27, 2024)
68.
Mel Stratton
Black-fronted Dotterel (Apr 28, 2024)
68.
Madison Hughes
Little Black Cormorant (Apr 6, 2024)
68.
Matthew Egan
Olive-backed Oriole (Mar 17, 2024)
68.
Kirrilee Moore
Olive-backed Oriole (Mar 17, 2024)
72.
Irene O'Neill
Olive-backed Oriole (Mar 17, 2024)
72.
Penelope Grist
Bar-shouldered Dove (Apr 11, 2024)
72.
Tim Palmer
Bar-shouldered Dove (Apr 11, 2024)
72.
Veronica O'Neill
Olive-backed Oriole (Mar 17, 2024)
72.
Sara Thomas
Black-faced Cuckooshrike (Jan 6, 2024)
77.
Ben Johnson
Fan-tailed Cuckoo (Jan 13, 2024)
78.
Tim Ruge
Little Egret (Jan 27, 2024)
79.
Alan Morris
Little Egret (Apr 12, 2024)
80.
Chris Dwyer
Noisy Miner (Mar 18, 2024)
80.
Conor Nest
Sacred Kingfisher (Jan 18, 2024)
82.
Anthony Katon
White-bellied Sea-Eagle (Apr 13, 2024)
82.
Clint Hook
Bar-tailed Godwit (Feb 1, 2024)
82.
Belinda Wilson
Superb Fairywren (Jan 2, 2024)
82.
Ashley Donaldson
Superb Fairywren (Jan 2, 2024)
86.
Archie Brennan
Musk Lorikeet (Apr 9, 2024)
86.
Elizabeth Wilkins
Caspian Tern (Mar 9, 2024)
86.
James H
Laughing Kookaburra (Jan 9, 2024)
89.
Peter Bracken
Common Myna (Feb 25, 2024)
89.
Christine Rand
Gray Butcherbird (Mar 10, 2024)
91.
Matthew Crawford
Australian Ibis (Apr 18, 2024)
91.
Michael Ramsey
Australian Pelican (Apr 4, 2024)
91.
Teagan Parker Kielniacz
White-breasted Woodswallow (Jan 27, 2024)
91.
Eric Finley
Great Egret (Feb 4, 2024)
95.
Sam W
Gray-tailed Tattler (Apr 26, 2024)
95.
Eneko Azkue
Rock Pigeon (Feb 15, 2024)
95.
Simon Keizer
Australian Pelican (Feb 13, 2024)
95.
Steve Dunlop
Welcome Swallow (Jan 29, 2024)
95.
David Hancock
Great Cormorant (Feb 8, 2024)
100.
Zsolt J. Balogh
White-cheeked Honeyeater (Apr 1, 2024)