Change location Change location
Global Big Day May 9, 2020

Western Palearctic

Sightings

Observations - First seen - Sorted by Date descending

  1. 1.
    # 1
    Marc Gálvez
  2. small falcon sp.

    # 2
    Clara Álvarez Luna
  3. 2.
    # 1
    Brynjúlfur Brynjólfsson
  4. 3.
    # 1
    Manfred Schleuning
  5. Amazona sp.

  6. 4.
    # 1
    Allan Farrell
  7. 5.
  8. 6.
  9. 7.
    # 24
    Shachar Shalev
  10. crow/raven sp.

    # 10
    Hugo Lousa
    Beja, Portugal
  11. Psittacula sp.

    # X
    Özgür Ekincioğlu
  12. 8.
    # 2
    Milosz Cousens
  13. 9.
    # 4
    Dimitar Dimitrov
  14. Buteo sp.

    # 1
    shay cahani
    Yerushalayim, Israel
  15. plover sp.

    # 1
    חנה דגן
  16. Little Egret/Western Reef-Heron

    # 9
    Martin Lawrence
  17. shrike sp.

    # 1
    Michel Sawan
    Ash Shimal, Lebanon
  18. parakeet sp.

    # 3
    Danny Rioux
    Nord-Pas-de-Calais, France
  19. 10.
    # 2
    Brynjúlfur Brynjólfsson
  20. bee-eater sp.

    # 8
    Tahsin Akgün
  21. black-and-white shearwater sp.

    # 15
    Manuel Ribeiro
  22. 11.
    # X
    Sigurjón Einarsson
  23. 12.
  24. white egret sp.

    # 1
    Colin Moss
    England, United Kingdom
  25. Thekla's/Crested/Maghreb Lark

    # 2
    Manuela Seifert
  26. 13.
    # 2
    Shachar Shalev
  27. Aquila sp.

    # 2
    Eli Philip
    HaZafon, Israel
  28. 14.
    # 1
    Shlomit Lipschitz
    Tel-Aviv, Israel
  29. Herring x Lesser Black-backed Gull (hybrid)

  30. 15.
    # 1
    Eduardo Realinho
  31. 16.
  32. 17.
    # 1
    Pedro Leiva Béjar
    Andalucía, Spain
  33. Marsh Warbler/Eurasian Reed Warbler

    # 3
    Magdalena Grahovac
  34. 18.
    # 1
    Andrés Rojas Sánchez
    Andalucía, Spain
  35. 19.
  36. 20.
    # 1
    Ana Mendonça
    Região Autónoma dos Açores, Portugal
  37. 21.
    # 3
    David Schoneveld
  38. Red/Black Kite

    # 1
    Nora Wissner
  39. Saxicola sp.

    # 1
    Alissa Kazi
  40. 22.
    # 1
    Elena Shnayder
    Novosibirskaya oblast', Russia
  41. 23.
    # 3
    Elena Shnayder
    Novosibirskaya oblast', Russia
  42. 24.
    # 8
    nitay haiun
  43. 25.
    # 30
    Itamar Donitza
  44. 26.
  45. 27.
  46. 28.
    # 12
    Pedro Marques
    Lisboa, Portugal
  47. House x Italian Sparrow (hybrid)

    # X
    Fabian Schneider
  48. 29.
    # 6
    Eirik G
    Nordland, Norway
  49. 30.
    # 6
    Yoav Perlman
    HaZafon, Israel
  50. Willow Warbler/Common Chiffchaff

    # 2
    Robert Nealon
    Leinster, Ireland
  51. 31.
    # 6
    Mustafa Çulcuoğlu
    Şanlıurfa, Turkey
  52. 32.
    # 4
    Mustafa Çulcuoğlu
    Şanlıurfa, Turkey
  53. 33.
    # 2
    Mustafa Çulcuoğlu
    Şanlıurfa, Turkey
  54. 34.
    # 3
    Yotam Lehnardt
  55. Common/Red-breasted Merganser

    # 1
    Gary James
    England, United Kingdom
  56. 35.
  57. 36.
    # 11
    Mike Pope
  58. 37.
    # 1
    Yizhar Amir
    Haifa, Israel
  59. Black-headed/Mediterranean Gull

    # 1
    Gary James
    England, United Kingdom
  60. 38.
  61. 39.
    # 20
    Mike Pope
  62. 40.
  63. cormorant sp.

    # 2
    Ayhan Sevmet
  64. 41.
    # 40
    Christian Goenner
  65. 42.
    # 1
    Joshua Haahr
    Region Hovedstaden, Denmark
  66. Common/Barrow's Goldeneye

    # 1
    Aðalsteinn Örn Snæþórsson
  67. Apus sp.

    # 30
    Daniel Bonnici
    Cataluña, Spain
  68. large alcid sp.

  69. 43.
  70. 44.
    # 5
    David Schoneveld
  71. 45.
  72. European Pied/Collared/Semicollared Flycatcher

    # 1
    nukhet barlas
  73. House/Italian Sparrow

    # 4
    S. Andrew van der Esch
  74. 46.
    # 7
    MANUEL JESUS VALLEJO ROSADO
  75. Ruddy x White-headed Duck (hybrid)

    # 1
    Robert Dolezal
    Jihomoravský kraj, Czech Republic
  76. lark sp.

    # 2
    Ron Seymour
    Veliko Tarnovo, Bulgaria
  77. 47.
    # 5
    Sérgio Correia
  78. 48.
    # 4
    Sérgio Correia
  79. redstart sp.

  80. Thrush/Common Nightingale

  81. Tringa sp.

    # 5
    Mira Milovanović
  82. Chlidonias sp.

    # 4
    Mira Milovanović
  83. 49.
    # 1
    Michael Straubhaar
  84. Lesser/Eurasian Kestrel

    # 1
    Mark Davis
    Madrid, Comunidad de, Spain
  85. Turdus sp.

    # 2
    Monika Ponicka
    England, United Kingdom
  86. 50.
  87. pelican sp.

    # 14
    Fanis Theofanopoulos (ASalafa Deri)
  88. Phylloscopus sp.

  89. 51.
    # 2
    Luís Rosa
    Lisboa, Portugal
  90. Graylag x Swan Goose (Domestic type) (hybrid)

    # 1
    Sergio Mayordomo
  91. diurnal raptor sp.

    # 1
    Luís Novo
    Guarda, Portugal
  92. 52.
    # 4
    Orhan Gül
  93. 53.
    # 1
    Yotam Lehnardt
  94. 54.
    # 2
    Karim Haddad
    Constantine, Algeria
  95. Thekla's/Crested Lark

    # 4
    Catarina Palma
  96. Passer sp.

    # 2
    Catarina Palma
  97. 55.
    # X
    Adrián Flores
    Canarias, Spain
  98. 56.
    # 6
    Theocharis Linardatos
  99. Marsh/Willow Tit

    # 1
    Bartłomiej Walkowski
    Wielkopolskie, Poland
  100. 57.
    # 2
    Emrah Çoban
  101. 58.
    # 10
    Emrah Çoban
  102. Common/Iberian Chiffchaff

    # 1
    Juan Ramon Cuervo Martín
    Castilla y León, Spain
  103. Yellow-legged/Lesser Black-backed Gull

    # X
    Paulo Narciso
  104. Lesser/Greater Spotted Eagle

    # X
    Merve YILDIZBAS
  105. Accipiter sp.

    # X
    Merve YILDIZBAS
  106. hawk sp.

    # X
    Merve YILDIZBAS
  107. falcon sp.

    # X
    Merve YILDIZBAS
  108. 59.
    # 2
    Kayahan Ağırkaya
    Iğdır, Turkey
  109. Emberiza sp.

    # 2
    Merve YILDIZBAS
  110. pipit sp.

    # 1
    Leivur Janus Hansen
    Faroe Islands, Faroe Islands
  111. 60.
    # 1
    Brynjúlfur Brynjólfsson
  112. 61.
    # X
    Ömral Ünsal Özkoç
  113. 62.
    # X
    Ömral Ünsal Özkoç
  114. 63.
    # 8
    Erald Xeka
    Fier, Albania
  115. pigeon/dove sp.

  116. loon sp.

    # 1
    Terje Gustavsen
    Vest-Agder, Norway
  117. Parid sp.

    # 1
    Coleta Holzhäuser
  118. 64.
    # 9
    Jesús Guerrero
  119. Indian Peafowl (Domestic type)

    # 1
    Jorge Fernández González
  120. 65.
    # 25
    Watter AlBahry
  121. 66.
    # 5
    Ricard Gutiérrez
    Cataluña, Spain
  122. 67.
    # 5
    Antonio M Abella
    Valenciana, Comunidad, Spain
  123. 68.
    # 1
    Mehmet Kıran
    Çanakkale, Turkey
  124. 69.
    # 2
    Esko Veijalainen
  125. Tufted Duck x Greater Scaup (hybrid)

    # 1
    Aðalsteinn Örn Snæþórsson
  126. swift sp.

    # 8
    Jose Adrián Sánchez Romero
    Andalucía, Spain
  127. 70.
    # 9
    Thomas Galewski
    Provence-Alpes-Côte-d'Azur, France
  128. peep sp.

    # 1
    Katherina Tsiasioti
  129. European/Spotless Starling

    # 10
    Xavier Sampere Pujol
    Cataluña, Spain
  130. 71.
    # 2
    Luis Martinez-Mena García
    Murcia, Región de, Spain
  131. 72.
    # 1
    José Navarrete Pérez
  132. 73.
    # 3
    Juan Antonio Lorenzo
  133. African Collared-Dove (Domestic type or Ringed Turtle-Dove)

    # X
    Juan Antonio Lorenzo
  134. 74.
    # X
    Juan Antonio Lorenzo
  135. 75.
    # X
    Juan Antonio Lorenzo
  136. 76.
    # X
    Juan Antonio Lorenzo
  137. 77.
    # X
    Juan Antonio Lorenzo
  138. 78.
    # 1
    Strahil Peev
  139. 79.
  140. swan sp.

    # 2
    Arto Keskinen
  141. 80.
    # 1
    Petar Iankov
    Burgas, Bulgaria
  142. 81.
    # 12
    Rafael Torralba Zapatero
    Castilla-La Mancha, Spain
  143. 82.
    # 2
    Rafael Torralba Zapatero
    Castilla-La Mancha, Spain
  144. 83.
    # 5
    Pedro Plans
  145. 84.
    # 3
    Aslan Bolkvadze
    Ajaria, Georgia
  146. 85.
    # 1
    Aslan Bolkvadze
    Ajaria, Georgia
  147. 86.
    # 1
    Rafael Torralba Zapatero
    Castilla-La Mancha, Spain
  148. 87.
    # 2
    Rocío González alvarez
  149. 88.
    # 3
    Aslan Bolkvadze
    Ajaria, Georgia
  150. Dendrocopos sp.

    # 1
    Pavel Pavlov
  151. 89.
    # 1
    José A Cortés Guerrero
    Andalucía, Spain
  152. 90.
    # 1
    Marina Fomina
    Keryneia, Cyprus
  153. 91.
    # X
    ANDRÉS SERRANO LAVADO
    Andalucía, Spain
  154. House/Spanish Sparrow

    # 20
    Amancio Iglesias
    Andalucía, Spain
  155. House/Eurasian Tree Sparrow

    # 10
    Marcia Kyle
    Oslo, Norway
  156. 92.
    # 11
    Francisco Maia
  157. 93.
    # X
    Pep Arcos
    Cataluña, Spain
  158. 94.
  159. 95.
  160. 96.
  161. tern sp.

    # 3
    Rich Ferrick
  162. 97.
    # 3
    Francisco Javier Calvo lesmes
    Castilla y León, Spain
  163. finch sp.

  164. 98.
    # 28
    Julian Muraveev
  165. 99.
    # 2
    Julian Muraveev
  166. 100.
    # 1
    Julian Muraveev
  167. 101.
    # 1
    Orhan Gül
  168. 102.
  169. 103.
    # 1
    Ingo Waschkies
  170. 104.
    # 1
    Brynjúlfur Brynjólfsson
  171. duck sp.

    # 3
    Karthik Thrikkadeeri
  172. Anser sp.

    # 1
    Vesa Heikkilä
    Northern Ostrobothnia, Finland
  173. 105.
    # 3
    Vesa Heikkilä
    Northern Ostrobothnia, Finland
  174. 106.
    # 50
    Aris Vouros
  175. 107.
    # 2
    Emrah Çoban
    Kars, Turkey
  176. 108.
    # 1
    Emrah Çoban
    Kars, Turkey
  177. 109.
    # 1
    Emrah Çoban
    Kars, Turkey
  178. 110.
    # 1
    Emrah Çoban
    Kars, Turkey
  179. 111.
    # 1
    shmuel yaacobov
    Palestinian Territory, Palestinian Territory
  180. Muscovy Duck (Domestic type)

    # 1
    Elena Cantalapiedra Malaguilla
    Aragón, Spain
  181. 112.
    # X
    Nermin Aydın
  182. crow sp.

  183. Common/Arctic Tern

    # 10
    Oliver Gould
  184. Yellow-legged/Caspian Gull

    # 6
    Zulfu Ferecli
    Budapest, Hungary
  185. Great Spotted/Syrian Woodpecker

    # 1
    Zulfu Ferecli
    Budapest, Hungary
  186. 113.
    # X
    Diogo Portela
  187. 114.
    # 3
    David Schoneveld
  188. Whimbrel/Eurasian Curlew

    # 2
    christopher elmer
  189. 115.
    # 1
    David Schoneveld
  190. 116.
    # 2
    David Schoneveld
  191. 117.
    # 1
    David Schoneveld
  192. 118.
    # 1
    David Schoneveld
  193. 119.
    # 1
    David Schoneveld
  194. 120.
    # 251
    Yann Kolbeinsson
  195. 121.
    # 2
    Lefteris Kakalis
  196. 122.
  197. Sylvia sp.

    # 1
    Anonymous eBirder
  198. 123.
    # 1
    Lefteris Kakalis
  199. 124.
  200. Common/Pallid Swift

    # 1
    Richard Strobel
    Provence-Alpes-Côte-d'Azur, France
  201. Larus sp.

    # 19
    Richard Strobel
    Provence-Alpes-Côte-d'Azur, France
  202. 125.
    # 14
    Sergi Sales
  203. woodpecker sp.

    # 1
    Casimir Patrick
    Lombardia, Italy
  204. 126.
    # X
    Stanislav Cherepushkin
  205. 127.
    # 10
    Dan Alon
  206. 128.
  207. 129.
    # 12
    Dan Alon
  208. 130.
  209. 131.
  210. 132.
  211. 133.
  212. Graylag Goose (Domestic type)

  213. 134.
    # 5
    Dominic Standing
    HaDarom, Israel
  214. Domestic goose sp. (Domestic type)

    # 1
    Paolo Ravasi
    Lombardia, Italy
  215. 135.
    # 1
    Vladan Vugdelija
  216. 136.
    # 2
    rony livne
  217. 137.
    # 8
    Paolo Ravasi
    Lombardia, Italy
  218. 138.
    # 1
    Christian Cederroth
  219. Pallid/Montagu's Harrier

    # 1
    shay cahani
  220. 139.
    # 1
    Florin Chirila
    Ilfov, Romania
  221. 140.
    # 2
    Kostadin Valchev
  222. 141.
    # 1
    Alfonso Cobo
    Andalucía, Spain
  223. 142.
    # X
    Anonymous eBirder
    T'bilisi, Georgia
  224. 143.
    # 4
    Kostadin Valchev
  225. 144.
    # 1
    Florin Chirila
    Ilfov, Romania
  226. 145.
    # 2
    Fabian Schneider
  227. Great Cormorant/European Shag

    # 1
    Martin Elcoate
  228. 146.
    # 6
    Yotam Lehnardt
    HaDarom, Israel
  229. 147.
    # 2
    Yotam Lehnardt
    HaDarom, Israel
  230. 148.
    # 6
    Yotam Lehnardt
    HaDarom, Israel
  231. 149.
    # 1
    Yotam Lehnardt
    HaDarom, Israel
  232. 150.
    # 3
    Yotam Lehnardt
    HaDarom, Israel
  233. 151.
    # 1
    Yotam Lehnardt
    HaDarom, Israel
  234. 152.
    # 4
    Yotam Lehnardt
    HaDarom, Israel
  235. 153.
    # 6
    Yotam Lehnardt
    HaDarom, Israel
  236. 154.
    # 4
    Yotam Lehnardt
    HaDarom, Israel
  237. 155.
    # 40
    Yotam Lehnardt
    HaDarom, Israel
  238. Swan Goose (Domestic type)

  239. 156.
  240. 157.
  241. 158.
  242. 159.
    # 1
    Ned Mueller
    Lazio, Italy
  243. 160.
    # 2
    Alex Berryman
    England, United Kingdom
  244. 161.
  245. 162.
    # 120
    Sigurjón Einarsson
    Vesturland, Iceland
  246. 163.
    # 2
    Miroslav Milićević
    Raška, Serbia
  247. 164.
    # 15
    nitay haiun
    HaDarom, Israel
  248. 165.
    # 15
    nitay haiun
    HaDarom, Israel
  249. 166.
    # 6
    nitay haiun
    HaDarom, Israel
  250. 167.
    # 1
    nitay haiun
    HaDarom, Israel
  251. 168.
    # 2
    nitay haiun
    HaDarom, Israel
  252. 169.
  253. 170.
    # 8
    Brynjúlfur Brynjólfsson
  254. 171.
  255. thrush sp.

  256. 172.
  257. bird sp.

    # 1
    Arto Keskinen
    Uusimaa, Finland
  258. 173.
    # 3
    Sigurjón Einarsson
    Vesturland, Iceland
  259. Streptopelia sp.

    # 1
    Ahmet Yasin Ergenç
    İstanbul, Turkey
  260. 174.
    # 1
    Kayahan Ağırkaya
  261. 175.
    # 1
    Kayahan Ağırkaya
  262. 176.
    # 2
    Kayahan Ağırkaya
  263. 177.
    # 1
    Christian Goenner
    T'bilisi, Georgia
  264. 178.
    # 2
    Christian Goenner
    T'bilisi, Georgia
  265. 179.
    # 2
    Aðalsteinn Örn Snæþórsson
    Norðurland eystra, Iceland
  266. 180.
  267. 181.
  268. 182.
    # 1
    Boris Zahariev
  269. 183.
    # 1
    Sigurjón Einarsson
    Vesturland, Iceland
  270. 184.
    # 1
    Eduardo Realinho
  271. 185.
  272. 186.
    # 1
    Michael Brinch-Pedersen
  273. Carrion x Hooded Crow (hybrid)

    # 2
    Michael Brinch-Pedersen
  274. Graylag Goose (Domestic type) x Canada Goose (hybrid)

  275. 187.
    # 1
    Tero Raita
    Lapland, Finland
  276. goose sp.

    # 2
    Jan Södersved
    Uusimaa, Finland
  277. waterfowl sp.

    # 1
    Tero Raita
    Lapland, Finland
  278. shorebird sp.

  279. 188.
    # X
    Skokholm Bird Obs
  280. 189.
    # X
    Skokholm Bird Obs
  281. 190.
    # X
    Skokholm Bird Obs
  282. 191.
    # X
    Skokholm Bird Obs
  283. 192.
    # 12
    Zsuzsanna Guba
  284. 193.
  285. 194.
    # 20
    Tero Raita
    Lapland, Finland
  286. Common/Lesser Redpoll

    # 1
    Erik Groth-Andersen
    Region Hovedstaden, Denmark
  287. 195.
    # 1
    Tero Raita
    Lapland, Finland
  288. Common/Hoary Redpoll

    # 100
    Tero Raita
    Lapland, Finland
  289. passerine sp.

    # X
    Nedeljko Markovic
    Vojvodina, Serbia
  290. 196.
    # 1
    Sami Tuomela
  291. 197.
    # 21
    Sami Tuomela
  292. 198.
    # 761
    Sami Tuomela
  293. 199.
    # 4
    Sami Tuomela
  294. 200.
    # 3
    Sami Tuomela
  295. 201.
    # 2
    Sami Tuomela
  296. 202.
    # 4
    Ruedi Nager
    Scotland, United Kingdom
  297. 203.
    # 3
    Sami Tuomela
  298. 204.
    # 30
    Sami Tuomela
  299. 205.
    # 1
    Sami Tuomela
  300. 206.
    # 10
    Ruedi Nager
    Scotland, United Kingdom
  301. 207.
    # 1
    Sami Tuomela
  302. Columba sp.

    # 2
    Anonymous eBirder
  303. Carrion/Hooded Crow

    # X
    Kathleen Bradley
    Wien, Austria
  304. Parus sp.

    # 2
    Anonymous eBirder
  305. 208.
    # 6
    Yoav Perlman
  306. 209.
    # 5
    Yoav Perlman
  307. 210.
    # 4
    Yoav Perlman
  308. 211.
    # 20
    Yoav Perlman
  309. 212.
    # 3
    Yoav Perlman
  310. 213.
    # 2
    Yoav Perlman
  311. 214.
    # 5
    Yoav Perlman
  312. 215.
    # 5
    Yoav Perlman
  313. 216.
    # 7
    Yoav Perlman
  314. 217.
    # 30
    Yoav Perlman
  315. 218.
    # 20
    Yoav Perlman
  316. 219.
    # 5
    Yoav Perlman
  317. 220.
    # 4
    Yoav Perlman
  318. 221.
    # 15
    Yoav Perlman
  319. 222.
    # 1
    Yoav Perlman
  320. 223.
    # 2
    Yoav Perlman
  321. 224.
    # 2
    Yoav Perlman
  322. 225.
  323. Taiga/Tundra Bean-Goose

    # X
    Eeva Lehtinen
    Satakunta, Finland
  324. 226.
    # 1
    Mateusz Sciborski
  325. 227.
    # 1
    Mateusz Sciborski
  326. 228.
    # 4
    zui tao
    Lombardia, Italy
  327. 229.
    # 10
    zui tao
    Lombardia, Italy
  328. 230.
    # 4
    zui tao
    Lombardia, Italy
  329. 231.
    # 12
    zui tao
    Lombardia, Italy
  330. 232.
    # 63
    Aleksi Lehikoinen
    Uusimaa, Finland
  331. 233.
    # 1
    Aleksi Lehikoinen
    Uusimaa, Finland
  332. 234.
    # 2
    Aleksi Lehikoinen
    Uusimaa, Finland
  333. 235.
    # 1
    Aleksi Lehikoinen
    Uusimaa, Finland
  334. 236.
    # 1
    Aleksi Lehikoinen
    Uusimaa, Finland
  335. 237.
    # 2
    eero salo-oja
    Lapland, Finland
  336. 238.
  337. harrier sp.

    # 1
    Martin Suanjak
  338. Graylag x Canada Goose (hybrid)

    # 1
    Glenn Cornland
    Stockholms län [SE-01], Sweden
  339. 239.
  340. 240.
  341. 241.
  342. 242.
  343. 243.
    # 24
    Matej Zámečník
  344. 244.
    # 1
    Matej Zámečník
  345. 245.
    # 2
    Matej Zámečník
  346. 246.
    # 13
    Matej Zámečník
  347. 247.
    # 50
    Matej Zámečník
  348. 248.
    # 1
    Matej Zámečník
  349. 249.
    # 7
    Matej Zámečník
  350. 250.
    # 48
    Matej Zámečník
  351. 251.
    # 15
    Matej Zámečník
  352. 252.
    # 2
    Matej Zámečník
  353. 253.
    # 4
    Matej Zámečník
  354. 254.
    # 30
    Matej Zámečník
  355. 255.
    # 2
    Matej Zámečník
  356. 256.
    # 1
    Matej Zámečník
  357. 257.
    # 1
    Matej Zámečník
  358. 258.
    # 1
    Matej Zámečník
  359. 259.
    # 1
    Matej Zámečník
  360. 260.
    # 1
    Matej Zámečník
  361. 261.
    # 6
    Matej Zámečník
  362. 262.
    # 1
    Matej Zámečník
  363. 263.
    # 2
    Paul Holt
    England, United Kingdom
  364. 264.
    # 6
    Paul Holt
    England, United Kingdom
  365. 265.
    # 3
    Paul Holt
    England, United Kingdom
  366. 266.
    # 2
    eero salo-oja
    Lapland, Finland
  367. 267.
  368. 268.
    # 2
    Samer Azar
    Mont-Liban, Lebanon
  369. 269.
    # 1
    Stuart Fisher
    England, United Kingdom
  370. swallow sp.

    # 2
    Nicolas THOUEILLE
    Bretagne, France
  371. 270.
    # 1
    Martin Vavřík
    Olomoucký kraj, Czech Republic
  372. 271.
    # 8
    Martin Vavřík
    Olomoucký kraj, Czech Republic
  373. 272.
    # 1
    Martin Vavřík
    Olomoucký kraj, Czech Republic
  374. 273.
    # 1
    Wojciech Janecki
  375. 274.
    # 3
    Wojciech Janecki
  376. 275.
    # 1
    Wojciech Janecki
  377. 276.
  378. gull sp.

    # 5
    Mete Ayakta
    İstanbul, Turkey
  379. 277.
    # 2
    eero salo-oja
    Lapland, Finland
  380. 278.
    # 1
    Thomas Vikstrøm
    Region Hovedstaden, Denmark
  381. 279.
    # 1
    Alexander Hagge
    Kujawsko-pomorskie, Poland
  382. 280.
    # 1
    Alexander Hagge
    Kujawsko-pomorskie, Poland
  383. 281.
    # 2
    Laura Rollán
  384. 282.
    # 1
    Wojciech Janecki
  385. 283.
    # 5
    Martin Jordan
    England, United Kingdom
  386. 284.
    # 4
    Martin Jordan