1.
Melissa Hafting
Temminck's Stint (May 12, 2024)
2.
Thomas Plath
Great Black-backed Gull (Feb 3, 2024)
3.
Roger Foxall
Temminck's Stint (May 13, 2024)
4.
Dan Tyson
Pinyon Jay (Dec 17, 2023)
5.
Peter Candido
Oriental Turtle-Dove (Apr 19, 2024)
6.
Ilya Povalyaev
Temminck's Stint (May 12, 2024)
7.
Guy L. Monty
Temminck's Stint (May 12, 2024)
7.
Carlo Giovanella
Temminck's Stint (May 13, 2024)
9.
Wayne Weber
Whooper Swan (Mar 18, 2022)
10.
Brian Self
Oriental Turtle-Dove (Apr 21, 2024)
11.
Mike McGrenere
Northern Parula (Aug 29, 2023)
12.
Nathan Hentze
Pinyon Jay (Dec 27, 2023)
13.
David Allinson
Acorn Woodpecker (Jun 18, 2017)
14.
John Vooys
Prothonotary Warbler (Dec 2, 2022)
15.
Richard Cannings
Great Black-backed Gull (Dec 9, 2023)
15.
Larry Cowan
Oriental Turtle-Dove (Apr 20, 2024)
15.
Len Jellicoe
Oriental Turtle-Dove (Apr 19, 2024)
18.
Daniele Mitchell
Prairie Warbler (Oct 31, 2020)
19.
Chris Charlesworth
Pinyon Jay (Dec 18, 2023)
20.
Russell Cannings
Ash-throated Flycatcher (Sep 21, 2014)
21.
Christopher Siddle
Great Black-backed Gull (Dec 9, 2023)
21.
Barb McGrenere
Temminck's Stint (May 12, 2024)
23.
Rand Rudland
Pinyon Jay (Dec 18, 2023)
24.
David M. Bell
Oriental Turtle-Dove (Apr 21, 2024)
24.
Aziza Cooper
Temminck's Stint (May 12, 2024)
26.
Michael Shepard
Orchard Oriole (Nov 6, 2023)
26.
Liron Gertsman
Lark Bunting (Oct 14, 2023)
26.
Quentin Brown
Oriental Turtle-Dove (Apr 19, 2024)
29.
William D. Kragh
Pinyon Jay (Dec 18, 2023)
30.
Joachim Bertrands
Temminck's Stint (May 11, 2024)
31.
Mary Robichaud
Sage Thrasher (May 14, 2024)
31.
Gary Davidson
Great Black-backed Gull (Jan 10, 2024)
33.
David Fraser
Temminck's Stint (May 13, 2024)
34.
John Gordon
Oriental Turtle-Dove (Apr 19, 2024)
35.
Ian Cruickshank
Summer Tanager (Nov 27, 2023)
36.
Monica Nugent
Oriental Turtle-Dove (Apr 21, 2024)
37.
ryan johnston
Little Stint (Sep 7, 2014)
38.
John Reynolds
Oriental Turtle-Dove (Apr 19, 2024)
38.
Joshua Brown
Ross's Goose (May 2, 2023)
40.
Rob Lyske
Oriental Turtle-Dove (Apr 19, 2024)
40.
Mike Fung
Oriental Turtle-Dove (Apr 19, 2024)
42.
Michael Klotz
Oriental Turtle-Dove (Apr 22, 2024)
42.
Logan Lalonde
Snowy Plover (Jun 15, 2021)
42.
Doug Martin
Oriental Turtle-Dove (Apr 20, 2024)
45.
Daniel Donnecke
Temminck's Stint (May 12, 2024)
46.
Doug Brown
California Scrub-Jay (Dec 9, 2022)
46.
Blair Dudeck
Pinyon Jay (Dec 29, 2023)
46.
Geoffrey Newell
Temminck's Stint (May 12, 2024)
49.
George Clulow
Acorn Woodpecker (Oct 9, 2022)
49.
Ken Willis
Oriental Turtle-Dove (Apr 22, 2024)
51.
Yousif Attia
Temminck's Stint (May 13, 2024)
52.
Christopher Di Corrado
Snowy Plover (May 5, 2024)
53.
Ann Nightingale
Temminck's Stint (May 12, 2024)
53.
Rob Worona
Dusky Thrush (Feb 15, 2019)
55.
Bruce Whittington
Summer Tanager (Jan 7, 2024)
56.
Jeremy Gatten
Temminck's Stint (May 13, 2024)
56.
Michael Force
Temminck's Stint (May 12, 2024)
58.
Ben Keen
Pinyon Jay (Dec 23, 2023)
58.
Trent Glukler
American Avocet (Oct 1, 2022)
58.
Liam Singh
Hooded Oriole (Jan 15, 2024)
61.
Debbie Hlady
Summer Tanager (Feb 13, 2024)
61.
Neil MacLeod
Tropical Kingbird (Nov 9, 2018)
61.
kirsten mills
Pinyon Jay (Jan 7, 2024)
64.
Ken Wright
Pinyon Jay (Jan 4, 2024)
64.
Neil Simpson
Oriental Turtle-Dove (Apr 21, 2024)
66.
Caroline K
Sage Thrasher (Apr 26, 2024)
66.
Allan Jensen
Sage Thrasher (Apr 26, 2024)
68.
Dave Beeke
Oriental Turtle-Dove (Apr 22, 2024)
68.
Andrea MacLeod
Prairie Falcon (Sep 22, 2020)
70.
Kathryn Milligan
Pinyon Jay (Dec 17, 2023)
70.
Jamie Fenneman
Whooper Swan (Nov 26, 2022)
72.
Paul Clapham
Oriental Turtle-Dove (Apr 19, 2024)
73.
Steve Ogle
Leach's Storm-Petrel (Sep 27, 2023)
74.
Michael Preston
Temminck's Stint (May 12, 2024)
74.
Randy Dzenkiw
Temminck's Stint (May 12, 2024)
76.
James Bradley
Temminck's Stint (May 12, 2024)
77.
Reba and Allan Dupilka
Common Snipe (Apr 28, 2024)
77.
Martin Gebauer
Black Phoebe (Aug 20, 2019)
77.
Tom Hince
Willow Ptarmigan (Jun 2, 2019)
80.
Jeff Gaskin
Sage Thrasher (May 14, 2024)
80.
Jeremy Kimm
Pink-footed Goose (Jan 22, 2017)
80.
Pablo Jost
LeConte's Sparrow (May 26, 2022)
83.
Kalin Ocaña
Western Gull (Jan 1, 2024)
83.
Avery Bartels
Temminck's Stint (May 13, 2024)
83.
Robert Gowan
Summer Tanager (Jan 3, 2024)
86.
Gordon Hart
Temminck's Stint (May 10, 2024)
87.
Chris McDonald
Black-chinned Hummingbird (May 20, 2023)
87.
Ed Klassen
Western Screech-Owl (Feb 7, 2024)
87.
Pete Boon
Temminck's Stint (May 13, 2024)
87.
Damion Ruthven
Oriental Turtle-Dove (Apr 20, 2024)
87.
Richard Klauke
Swamp Sparrow (Jun 28, 2019)
92.
Ian Burgess
Temminck's Stint (May 13, 2024)
93.
Kaiden Bosch
Red-throated Pipit (Oct 3, 2023)
93.
Lena Ware
Ash-throated Flycatcher (Oct 3, 2020)
95.
Steve Ansell
Oriental Turtle-Dove (Apr 22, 2024)
96.
Craig Sandvig
Black-legged Kittiwake (Oct 25, 2023)
96.
Gord Gadsden
Yellow-bellied Sapsucker (Jan 16, 2024)
96.
Adrian Dorst
Blue Grosbeak (Dec 29, 2021)
96.
Cole Gaerber
Scarlet Tanager (Jun 4, 2022)
100.
Anne Murray
Rusty Blackbird (Feb 18, 2023)