1.
Jay Packer
Anhinga (May 4, 2024)
2.
Amy Packer
Anhinga (May 4, 2024)
3.
Jayton Carroll
Anhinga (May 4, 2024)
4.
Laura Packer
Hooded Oriole (Mar 29, 2009)
5.
Brad Banner
Anhinga (May 4, 2024)
6.
Jessica Carroll
Anhinga (May 5, 2024)
7.
Lance Barnett
Green-tailed Towhee (Mar 10, 2024)
8.
DAN SYMONDS
White-breasted Nuthatch (Mar 3, 2013)
9.
Gordon Hayes
Bell's Vireo (May 10, 2024)
10.
Greg Cook
Black-capped Vireo (May 7, 2023)
11.
Linda Houser
Anhinga (May 4, 2024)
12.
Gary Hunter
Sora (Feb 26, 2024)
13.
Christian Walker
Caspian Tern (May 7, 2023)
14.
John Maresh
Yellow-bellied Sapsucker (Apr 14, 2013)
15.
JOHN KIRK
Blue Grosbeak (May 22, 2014)
15.
Heidi Trudell
Northern Shoveler (Dec 3, 2018)
17.
Anthony Hewetson
Carolina Chickadee (Mar 19, 2023)
18.
Matthew Ruzicka
Cassin's Sparrow (Apr 13, 2024)
19.
Steve Glover
Long-billed Dowitcher (Oct 16, 2022)
20.
Anna Jones
White-eyed Vireo (May 11, 2024)
20.
Ian Shelburne
Hermit Thrush (May 11, 2024)
22.
Jack Kelly
Redhead (Jan 22, 2019)
23.
Terence Waldron
Eastern Meadowlark (Apr 26, 2024)
24.
LINDA BEYER
Lesser Goldfinch (May 22, 2018)
25.
J Berner
Yellow-headed Blackbird (May 6, 2023)
26.
David Sarkozi cc
Western Bluebird (Jan 15, 2023)
27.
Larry Barnett
Yellow-bellied Sapsucker (Feb 14, 2021)
28.
Keith Sullivan
Horned Lark (May 19, 2024)
29.
Great Horned Owl (Jan 19, 2011)
30.
Richard Deulofeut
Yellow-bellied Sapsucker (Nov 24, 2023)
31.
Matthew Law
Yellow-bellied Sapsucker (Nov 24, 2023)
31.
Janey Woodley
Ash-throated Flycatcher (May 7, 2023)
33.
Malta Lusk
Least Flycatcher (May 5, 2024)
33.
Scotty Lofland
Stilt Sandpiper (Sep 23, 2023)
33.
Rich Kostecke
Ruddy Duck (Apr 26, 2017)
36.
Mike Chiles
Canyon Towhee (Mar 16, 2014)
36.
Mike Morgante
Barn Owl (Jun 5, 1996)
38.
Shirley Springer
Bell's Vireo (May 22, 2024)
38.
Nate Badger
White-faced Ibis (Jun 1, 2019)
38.
D.D. Currie cc
Pied-billed Grebe (Jan 23, 2021)
41.
Cole Wild
Vesper Sparrow (Jan 29, 2008)
42.
Susan Wigetman
American Goldfinch (Jan 8, 2023)
42.
Neal Platt
Ruddy Duck (May 5, 2006)
44.
Katlyn Payne
Anhinga (May 4, 2024)
44.
Dell Little cc
Lincoln's Sparrow (Nov 21, 2020)
46.
Ken Hartman cc
Swainson's Hawk (May 6, 2023)
47.
Byron Stone
Swainson's Hawk (May 7, 2023)
48.
Lisa Edwards
Black-chinned Hummingbird (May 7, 2023)
49.
Caleb Gordon
Upland Sandpiper (Apr 21, 2016)
50.
Kenneth Isibor
Northern Bobwhite (May 7, 2024)
50.
Jean Martin
Wilson's Phalarope (May 5, 2023)
50.
Brady Surber
Northern Rough-winged Swallow (Apr 4, 2014)
50.
Bob White
Grasshopper Sparrow (May 7, 2023)
50.
Peter Barnes,cc
Lesser Goldfinch (Sep 15, 2013)
50.
Blaine Carnes
Painted Bunting (May 2, 2022)
50.
Ryan Shaw
Field Sparrow (Jan 24, 2015)
57.
Bryan Box
Yellow Warbler (Sep 2, 2023)
57.
LINDA BEYER
Wild Turkey (Sep 24, 2014)
57.
David Brotherton, cc
Common Nighthawk (Jul 10, 2014)
57.
Jeremy Webster
Cassin's Sparrow (Apr 9, 2021)
61.
Bob Friedrichs
Western Kingbird (Aug 2, 2023)
61.
Sheri Anderson
Franklin's Gull (Mar 19, 2023)
63.
Shelia Hargis
Neotropic Cormorant (May 24, 2024)
63.
Luanne Brotherton, cc
Common Nighthawk (Jul 10, 2014)
63.
Bert and Louise Marcom
Black-bellied Whistling-Duck (May 6, 2023)
66.
Pat O'Neil
Bell's Vireo (May 7, 2023)
66.
Elizabeth Brooks
Golden-fronted Woodpecker (Jan 13, 2024)
68.
John Pike
American Goldfinch (Jan 18, 2024)
68.
Kay Zagst
Vesper Sparrow (Dec 17, 2023)
68.
Fred Zagst
Vesper Sparrow (Dec 17, 2023)
68.
Barbara Pankratz
Common Raven (Apr 12, 2024)
68.
Ellen Oneil
Bell's Vireo (May 7, 2023)
68.
Drew Harvey
Sharp-shinned Hawk (Sep 26, 2021)
74.
Catherine Winans
Great Horned Owl (Jan 13, 2023)
74.
Lynn Thompson
Bell's Vireo (May 7, 2023)
74.
Cinda Crosley
Northern Pintail (Feb 18, 2024)
77.
Glen Lindeman
Song Sparrow (Oct 7, 2023)
77.
Ron Huebner
Western Kingbird (May 6, 2023)
77.
Jane Tillman
Northern Flicker (Jan 15, 2023)
77.
Mark Lyon
Northern Flicker (Jan 15, 2023)
77.
Steve Svedeman
Rufous-crowned Sparrow (Sep 24, 2020)
77.
Daniel Hodges
Green Heron (May 7, 2023)
83.
Craig Winn
Yellow-crowned Night Heron (May 7, 2023)
83.
Justin Bosler
Ring-billed Gull (Jan 13, 2023)
85.
Janene Rowan
Yellow-crowned Night Heron (May 7, 2023)
86.
M Walker
Clay-colored Sparrow (May 9, 2023)
87.
Kristopher (Kit) Dapprich
Sprague's Pipit (Oct 27, 2019)
87.
Steve Owens
Hooded Merganser (Dec 14, 2019)
89.
Garett Hodne
Eared Grebe (Dec 4, 2021)
90.
Till Burnett
Northern Shoveler (May 25, 2024)
90.
Victor Fazio III
Lesser Nighthawk (May 1, 2010)
92.
Chris Bailey cc
Lesser Yellowlegs (May 7, 2023)
92.
Jimma Byrd
Bullock's Oriole (May 7, 2023)
94.
Theresa Wiens
Carolina Wren (May 7, 2023)
94.
Emily Blumentritt
Summer Tanager (Apr 21, 2024)
96.
Tony Leukering
Black Vulture (Apr 5, 2023)
97.
Angela Bailey cc
Lesser Yellowlegs (May 7, 2023)
97.
Gary Yoder
Lesser Scaup (Mar 26, 2024)
99.
Chris Davis
Sharp-shinned Hawk (Nov 21, 2020)
99.
Chris Taylor
Western Kingbird (May 23, 2023)