1.
Eduardo Navarro
Horned Coot (Mar 25, 2024)
2.
carolina yañez rismondo
Least Sandpiper (Apr 14, 2024)
3.
BirdsChile Team
Cinnamon-bellied Ground-Tyrant (Mar 16, 2024)
4.
Rodrigo Azócar Donoso
Chilean Tinamou (Apr 21, 2024)
5.
Charly Moreno Taucare
Scale-throated Earthcreeper (Apr 14, 2024)
6.
Pablo Galdames
Patagonian Tyrant (Apr 10, 2024)
7.
Nicole Arcaya-Orrego
White-chinned Petrel (Apr 20, 2024)
8.
Pablo Gutiérrez Maier
Humboldt Penguin (Apr 13, 2024)
9.
Catalina Torres
Screaming Cowbird (Apr 13, 2024)
10.
Sebastián Saiter Villagrán
Great Grebe (Apr 23, 2024)
11.
Rodrigo Reyes
Least Sandpiper (Apr 13, 2024)
12.
Angélica Abarca
Great Shrike-Tyrant (Apr 24, 2024)
13.
Christoph Moning
Elegant Crested-Tinamou (Mar 6, 2024)
14.
Julia Wittmann
Elegant Crested-Tinamou (Mar 6, 2024)
15.
Olivares Barraza
Chilean Tinamou (Apr 21, 2024)
16.
Giannira Alvarez Alfaro
Barn Owl (Mar 30, 2024)
17.
Antonieta Gonzalez Soto
Patagonian Forest Earthcreeper (Apr 21, 2024)
18.
Juan Esteban Salazar
Two-banded Plover (Apr 24, 2024)
19.
Ricardo Matus
Ringed Kingfisher (Apr 19, 2024)
20.
Carlos Silva
Spectacled Duck (Apr 18, 2024)
21.
Nicolas Araya Stuardo
Spectacled Duck (Apr 18, 2024)
22.
Juan González Mejias
Southern Royal Albatross (Apr 24, 2024)
23.
Daniel Terán Acevedo
Torrent Duck (Apr 21, 2024)
23.
Michel Gutierrez
Short-eared Owl (Apr 21, 2024)
25.
Daniel Sziklai
Guanay Cormorant (Apr 21, 2024)
26.
José Sepúlveda
Dark-faced Ground-Tyrant (Apr 23, 2024)
27.
Simon Peile
Austral Canastero (Feb 11, 2024)
27.
Angelo Angelis
Austral Canastero (Jan 29, 2024)
27.
Cristian Larrere
Canyon Canastero (Apr 23, 2024)
27.
Inara Angelis
Austral Canastero (Jan 29, 2024)
31.
Rubén Barraza
Guanay Cormorant (Apr 21, 2024)
31.
Edwin French (Albatross Birding Chile)
Black Vulture (Apr 13, 2024)
33.
Gaston Cassus
Short-eared Owl (Apr 21, 2024)
34.
cristobal oyarzun manriquez
Shiny Cowbird (Mar 29, 2024)
35.
Allan Harris
Scale-throated Earthcreeper (Mar 2, 2024)
36.
Felipe de Groote Páez
Short-billed Miner (Apr 17, 2024)
36.
Romina Tapia Monsalve
Patagonian Tyrant (Apr 9, 2024)
38.
Nicolás Zañartu Bonnefont
Oasis Hummingbird (Apr 13, 2024)
38.
Benjamin Gallardo
Patagonian Tyrant (Apr 14, 2024)
40.
Pablo Martinez Morales
Great Shrike-Tyrant (Apr 13, 2024)
40.
Sergio Jaque Bopp
Southern Royal Albatross (Apr 21, 2024)
42.
Nick Bray
Gentoo Penguin (Feb 26, 2024)
42.
Pablo Andrés Cáceres Contreras
White-faced Ibis (Apr 25, 2024)
44.
Paulo Dávalos
Dark-faced Ground-Tyrant (Apr 22, 2024)
44.
Darío de la Fuente
Rufous-chested Dotterel (Apr 13, 2024)
44.
Juan Ignacio Pinto
Barn Owl (Apr 20, 2024)
47.
Rodrigo Barros Mc Intosh
Black-chested Buzzard-Eagle (Apr 19, 2024)
48.
José Ignacio Catalán Ruiz
Patagonian Forest Earthcreeper (Apr 21, 2024)
48.
Esteban Villanueva (Aves Libres Chile)
Surfbird (Apr 6, 2024)
50.
Claudio Coloma (Irisnocturno)
Chilean Flamingo (Apr 15, 2024)
51.
George Swan
Sanderling (Apr 2, 2024)
51.
Constanza Mellado
Little Blue Heron (Apr 9, 2024)
53.
Priscilla Petitti
Dusky-tailed Canastero (Jan 23, 2024)
53.
Claudio Veliz
Dark-faced Ground-Tyrant (Apr 21, 2024)
55.
VERONICA ARAYA GARCIA
White-throated Sierra Finch (Apr 23, 2024)
55.
Francisco Castro Escobar
Cocoi Heron (Apr 12, 2024)
55.
Jeff Verrill
Manx Shearwater (Feb 24, 2024)
58.
Ivo Tejeda
Cinnamon-bellied Ground-Tyrant (Mar 31, 2024)
59.
Pablo Maass
Patagonian Tyrant (Apr 6, 2024)
59.
Pablo Jaque Bopp
Inca Tern (Apr 24, 2024)
59.
Fernando Díaz I Albatross Birding Chile
West Peruvian Dove (Mar 24, 2024)
59.
Alexander Hagge
Correndera Pipit (Feb 4, 2024)
59.
Darrell Parsons
Dusky Tapaculo (Mar 23, 2024)
64.
Juan Baeza
Puna Teal (Apr 14, 2024)
65.
Hederd Torres García
Rufous-tailed Hawk (Apr 21, 2024)
65.
Jürgen Schulmeister
Black-browed Albatross (Mar 15, 2024)
67.
Juanjo Soto Sanhueza
Patagonian Tyrant (Apr 10, 2024)
67.
Camila Morán Gutiérrez
Rufous-tailed Hawk (Apr 21, 2024)
69.
Rodrigo Echeverria
Harris's Hawk (Apr 10, 2024)
70.
Fernando Anand Medrano Martínez
Austral Parakeet (Apr 21, 2024)
70.
Joanie & Mark Hubinger
Wilson's Phalarope (Jan 24, 2024)
70.
Laura Valdivia Dubo - REDAVES
Two-banded Plover (Apr 13, 2024)
73.
Sarah Saldanha
Austral Parakeet (Apr 21, 2024)
73.
Manuel Pinochet Rojas
Dark-faced Ground-Tyrant (Apr 25, 2024)
73.
Hillary White
Grassland Yellow-Finch (Mar 10, 2024)
76.
Robert Doster
Grassland Yellow-Finch (Mar 10, 2024)
76.
Alvaro Jaramillo
Grassland Yellow-Finch (Mar 10, 2024)
78.
Santiago Imberti
White-cheeked Pintail (Apr 19, 2024)
78.
Atzanet Nuñez negrete
Gray-breasted Seedsnipe (Feb 21, 2024)
78.
Dani Lippoldt
Grassland Yellow-Finch (Mar 10, 2024)
78.
Chris Hayward
Grassland Yellow-Finch (Mar 10, 2024)
78.
María Eliana Obando
Chilean Skua (Apr 13, 2024)
83.
César Piñones Cañete
Tawny-throated Dotterel (Apr 20, 2024)
83.
Víctor Hugo Sarabia Sánchez
Wilson's Storm-Petrel (Apr 23, 2024)
83.
Felipe Godoy
Buff-winged Cinclodes (Mar 25, 2024)
83.
Rebecca Hartman
Yellow-billed Tit-Tyrant (Jan 24, 2024)
83.
Marco Antonio Guerrero R.
Magellanic Snipe (Apr 20, 2024)
88.
Heraldo V. Norambuena Ramírez
White-throated Treerunner (Mar 27, 2024)
88.
Diane Thomas
Black-billed Shrike-Tyrant (Jan 22, 2024)
88.
Claudia Duckworth
Grassland Yellow-Finch (Mar 10, 2024)
88.
Albatross Birding Chile
Black-faced Ibis (Mar 18, 2024)
88.
Leo Ugarte - Thucau Tour
Golden-spotted Ground Dove (Apr 6, 2024)
88.
Thibaud Aronson
Surfbird (Feb 20, 2024)
94.
Angélica Almonacid
Chilean Hawk (Apr 21, 2024)
94.
Daniela Diaz
Inca Tern (Mar 9, 2024)
94.
Sergio Bitran
Guanay Cormorant (Apr 21, 2024)
97.
Raúl Torres Jaramillo
Monk Parakeet (Apr 8, 2024)
97.
Paulo Brandt
Black-throated Huet-huet (Apr 24, 2024)
99.
Hector Peñaloza Parada
Spot-flanked Gallinule (Apr 11, 2024)
100.
Claudio Lobos
Ochre-naped Ground-Tyrant (Feb 26, 2024)